ILSE Dordrecht 2018 results

Location Dordrecht, The Netherlands
Date March 10, 2018
Participants 183
Results 713
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:50.17 676
2 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:50.75 653
3 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:50.91 647
4 Erich HOPPE 1991 0:51.36 630
5 Maarten VAN LAETHEM 1999 0:54.57 525
6 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:54.67 522
7 Nicholas VAN WAASDIJK 2001 0:55.57 497
8 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 0:55.71 494
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:55.39 706
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:56.02 682
3 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:57.38 635
4 Janneke RAS 1995 0:59.15 580
5 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:00.06 554
6 Joy SANADER 2001 1:00.33 546
7 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 1:00.78 534
8 Lara BUCHNER 2002 1:00.81 533
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:31.40 655
2 Robert GROOT 1993 0:32.46 592
3 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:33.17 555
4 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:34.34 500
5 Gerrit VAN 'T OEVER 1987 0:34.49 494
6 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:34.60 489
7 Erich HOPPE 1991 0:34.71 484
8 Marten Pätzold 2001 0:35.15 466
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:37.05 693
2 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:37.09 690
3 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:37.56 665
4 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:38.50 617
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:39.35 578
6 Janneke RAS 1995 0:40.64 525
7 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 0:40.81 518
8 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:40.86 516
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 2:07.01 707
2 Arne Möller 2000 2:10.32 654
3 Gerrit VAN 'T OEVER 1987 2:13.55 608
4 Marten Pätzold 2001 2:13.57 608
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:14.82 591
6 Rick BONGERS 2000 2:18.02 551
7 Guido BRINK 2002 2:18.22 548
8 Erich HOPPE 1991 2:19.29 536
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 2:20.01 659
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 2:24.85 595
3 Hanna VAN OS 2002 2:25.54 587
4 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 2:27.77 561
5 Elise PENNINGS 1995 2:27.89 559
6 Céline BRINK 2000 2:31.34 522
7 Caroline UTZIG 2001 2:31.39 521
8 Emma THIRY 2001 2:31.81 517
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:53.50 769
2 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:53.70 760
3 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:55.21 699
4 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:56.67 647
5 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 0:58.64 584
6 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:59.68 554
7 Roelof STOETZER 1997 1:00.10 542
8 Arne Möller 2000 1:00.65 527
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:01.54 729
2 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:03.32 669
3 Janneke RAS 1995 1:04.89 622
4 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 1:05.33 609
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:06.99 565
6 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:07.52 552
7 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 1:08.13 537
8 Loreen QUINKE 2001 1:08.28 534
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:02.79 823
2 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:08.46 635
3 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 1:11.92 547
4 Arne Möller 2000 1:12.92 525
5 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 1:13.22 519
6 Roelof STOETZER 1997 1:15.28 477
7 Maarten VAN LAETHEM 1999 1:15.76 468
8 Marc KIEMANN 1979 1:16.16 461
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 1:17.69 696
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:18.80 667
3 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 1:20.00 637
4 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:20.30 630
5 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:21.25 608
6 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:22.39 583
7 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 1:23.28 565
8 Hanna VAN OS 2002 1:24.35 544
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Arne Möller 2000 2:24.21 640
2 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 2:24.92 631
3 Marco HETFELD 2001 2:27.80 595
4 Iwan HOBUS 2001 2:30.61 562
5 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 2:32.30 544
6 Gerrit VAN 'T OEVER 1987 2:33.54 530
7 Bastien NOEL 2001 2:33.96 526
8 Nicholas VAN WAASDIJK 2001 2:34.27 523
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:35.63 728
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:36.27 719
3 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 2:40.31 666
4 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 2:40.49 664
5 Robin HEEMELS 1999 2:40.91 659
6 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 2:43.96 623
7 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 2:45.88 601
8 Charline SEIDEL 2002 2:46.47 595
More results