ILSE Dordrecht 2018 results

Location Dordrecht, The Netherlands
Date March 10, 2018
Participants 183
Results 713
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:50.17 860.53
2 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:50.75 848.27
3 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:50.91 844.92
4 Erich HOPPE 1991 0:51.36 835.55
5 Maarten VAN LAETHEM 1999 0:54.57 771.58
6 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:54.67 769.66
7 Nicholas VAN WAASDIJK 2001 0:55.57 752.66
8 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 0:55.71 750.05
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:55.39 875.97
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:56.02 863.89
3 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:57.38 838.32
4 Janneke RAS 1995 0:59.15 806.1
5 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:00.06 790.01
6 Joy SANADER 2001 1:00.33 785.29
7 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 1:00.78 777.5
8 Lara BUCHNER 2002 1:00.81 776.98
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:31.40 849.12
2 Robert GROOT 1993 0:32.46 813.84
3 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:33.17 791.01
4 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:34.34 754.76
5 Gerrit VAN 'T OEVER 1987 0:34.49 750.24
6 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 0:34.60 746.94
7 Erich HOPPE 1991 0:34.71 743.65
8 Marten Pätzold 2001 0:35.15 730.67
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:37.05 869.26
2 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:37.09 868.11
3 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:37.56 854.66
4 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:38.50 828.36
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:39.35 805.23
6 Janneke RAS 1995 0:40.64 771.32
7 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 0:40.81 766.96
8 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:40.86 765.69
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 2:07.01 876.4
2 Arne Möller 2000 2:10.32 848.94
3 Gerrit VAN 'T OEVER 1987 2:13.55 822.9
4 Marten Pätzold 2001 2:13.57 822.74
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:14.82 812.88
6 Rick BONGERS 2000 2:18.02 788.13
7 Guido BRINK 2002 2:18.22 786.61
8 Erich HOPPE 1991 2:19.29 778.52
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 2:20.01 851.61
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 2:24.85 815.5
3 Hanna VAN OS 2002 2:25.54 810.47
4 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 2:27.77 794.42
5 Elise PENNINGS 1995 2:27.89 793.56
6 Céline BRINK 2000 2:31.34 769.38
7 Caroline UTZIG 2001 2:31.39 769.03
8 Emma THIRY 2001 2:31.81 766.14
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:53.50 906.39
2 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:53.70 902.39
3 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:55.21 872.71
4 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:56.67 844.86
5 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 0:58.64 808.59
6 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:59.68 790.05
7 Roelof STOETZER 1997 1:00.10 782.68
8 Arne Möller 2000 1:00.65 773.14
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:01.54 887.48
2 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:03.32 857.01
3 Janneke RAS 1995 1:04.89 830.93
4 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 1:05.33 823.75
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:06.99 797.22
6 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:07.52 788.92
7 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 1:08.13 779.48
8 Loreen QUINKE 2001 1:08.28 777.17
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:02.79 930.66
2 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:08.46 838.22
3 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 1:11.92 786.06
4 Arne Möller 2000 1:12.92 771.59
5 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 1:13.22 767.3
6 Roelof STOETZER 1997 1:15.28 738.51
7 Maarten VAN LAETHEM 1999 1:15.76 731.97
8 Marc KIEMANN 1979 1:16.16 726.56
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 1:17.69 870.86
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:18.80 855.71
3 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 1:20.00 839.61
4 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:20.30 835.62
5 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:21.25 823.13
6 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:22.39 808.38
7 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 1:23.28 797.04
8 Hanna VAN OS 2002 1:24.35 783.61
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Arne Möller 2000 2:24.21 841.33
2 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 2:24.92 836.1
3 Marco HETFELD 2001 2:27.80 815.22
4 Iwan HOBUS 2001 2:30.61 795.33
5 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 2:32.30 783.6
6 Gerrit VAN 'T OEVER 1987 2:33.54 775.1
7 Bastien NOEL 2001 2:33.96 772.24
8 Nicholas VAN WAASDIJK 2001 2:34.27 770.14
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:35.63 887.08
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:36.27 882.69
3 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 2:40.31 855.42
4 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 2:40.49 854.22
5 Robin HEEMELS 1999 2:40.91 851.43
6 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 2:43.96 831.45
7 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 2:45.88 819.09
8 Charline SEIDEL 2002 2:46.47 815.33
More results