ILSE Dordrecht 2017 results

Location Dordrecht, The Netherlands
Date March 4, 2017
Participants 161
Results 777
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:49.34 711
2 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:49.78 692
3 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:51.61 621
4 Erich HOPPE 1991 0:51.71 617
5 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:52.01 607
6 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:52.34 595
7 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:52.98 574
8 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:53.31 563
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:58.59 596
2 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:58.89 587
3 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:59.20 578
4 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:59.63 566
5 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:59.72 563
6 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:59.93 557
7 Lena VAN OS 2000 0:59.94 557
8 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:00.24 549
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.97 834
2 Danny WIECK 1991 0:29.32 804
3 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:32.23 605
4 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:33.20 554
5 Nico PAHMEYER 1990 0:33.23 552
6 Nico PAHMEYER 1990 0:33.34 547
7 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:33.45 541
8 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:34.13 510
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:37.61 662
2 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:37.85 650
3 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:38.18 633
4 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:38.42 621
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:38.93 597
6 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:38.98 595
7 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:39.09 590
8 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:39.10 589
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 2:06.08 723
2 Danny WIECK 1991 2:15.50 582
3 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 2:15.55 581
4 Rick BONGERS 2000 2:17.91 552
5 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 2:17.97 551
6 Erich HOPPE 1991 2:19.90 529
7 Max STERN 2001 2:21.44 512
8 Rick BONGERS 2000 2:21.78 508
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:24.33 602
2 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:25.82 583
3 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:26.10 580
4 Céline BRINK 2000 2:26.56 575
5 Céline BRINK 2000 2:27.59 563
6 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:28.45 553
7 Lara BUCHNER 2002 2:30.32 533
8 Alina RIEHM 1994 2:30.66 529
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:53.87 753
2 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:55.15 702
3 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:55.85 676
4 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:56.55 651
5 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 0:56.88 640
6 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:56.91 639
7 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 0:57.43 621
8 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:57.64 615
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 1:02.64 691
2 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:02.81 686
3 Josefin NILSSON 1993 1:03.76 655
4 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 1:04.42 636
5 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 1:04.57 631
6 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 1:05.89 594
7 Isa CUIJPERS 1999 1:06.12 588
8 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:06.14 587
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:02.34 841
2 Danny WIECK 1991 1:05.84 714
3 Nico PAHMEYER 1990 1:10.70 576
4 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 1:12.07 544
5 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 1:14.13 500
6 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 1:14.58 491
7 Nico PAHMEYER 1990 1:14.71 488
8 Lars HOBUS 1998 1:14.98 483
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:18.67 670
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:19.36 653
3 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:19.95 638
4 Lena VAN OS 2000 1:19.99 637
5 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:20.33 629
6 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:20.65 622
7 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:21.34 606
8 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:21.76 597
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 2:27.64 597
2 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 2:27.65 597
3 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 2:28.45 587
4 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 2:28.88 582
5 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 2:30.10 568
6 Jack MEERTEN 1997 2:30.91 559
7 Gerrit VAN 'T OEVER 1987 2:31.19 556
8 Gerrit VAN 'T OEVER 1987 2:32.67 540
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:33.95 752
2 Emma HENDERSON 1998 2:36.27 719
3 Emma HENDERSON 1998 2:36.76 713
4 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:36.89 711
5 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:37.15 707
6 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:39.68 674
7 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 2:42.35 641
8 Robin HEEMELS 1999 2:42.64 638
More results