ILSE Dordrecht 2016 results

Location Dordrecht, The Netherlands
Date March 6, 2016
Participants 130
Results 455
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joeri JACOBS 1997 0:51.97 608
2 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 0:52.28 597
3 Erich HOPPE 1991 0:52.60 586
4 Wouter BAELUS 1987 0:52.78 580
5 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:52.94 575
6 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:53.09 570
7 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 0:53.70 551
8 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:53.81 548
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 1:00.28 548
2 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:02.31 496
3 Isa CUIJPERS 1999 1:03.32 472
4 Tatum REPPEL 2000 1:06.03 416
5 Wendy VEUGEN 1998 1:06.32 411
6 Renée BOUTER 1998 1:06.75 403
7 Melissa HEBBEN 1999 1:09.40 359
8 Desiree MOONEN 1995 1:10.19 347
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:31.75 633
2 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:32.93 567
3 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 0:33.59 535
4 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:35.15 466
5 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:35.59 449
6 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:35.69 446
7 Jack MEERTEN 1997 0:36.12 430
8 Tom COLLIGNON 1998 0:36.15 429
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nele VANBUEL 1985 0:39.28 581
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:39.28 581
3 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:39.85 557
4 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 0:40.72 522
5 Janneke RAS 1995 0:41.06 509
6 Beau GEENEN 1999 0:41.62 489
7 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:41.84 481
8 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 0:41.97 476
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wouter BAELUS 1987 2:13.85 604
2 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 2:14.17 599
3 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 2:14.30 598
4 Joeri JACOBS 1997 2:14.87 590
5 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 2:16.10 574
6 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 2:18.50 545
7 Rick BONGERS 2000 2:24.03 484
8 Luuk MEERTEN 1999 2:24.27 482
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Elise PENNINGS 1995 2:24.37 601
2 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 2:29.72 539
3 Céline BRINK 2000 2:29.91 537
4 Katelijne KLAASSEN 2000 2:30.30 533
5 Lauren FROONINCKX 1999 2:45.28 400
6 Evi TERLOUW 1999 2:50.72 363
7 Maya CORBISIER 2001 2:50.81 363
8 Saskia HOPMAN VAN SCHAIK 1981 3:04.91 286
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:56.85 641
2 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:57.06 634
3 Joeri JACOBS 1997 0:57.40 622
4 Ruben van ERK 1996 0:58.00 603
5 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 0:58.87 577
6 Wouter BAELUS 1987 0:59.87 548
7 Tom COLLIGNON 1998 1:00.50 531
8 Erich HOPPE 1991 1:00.78 524
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:03.85 653
2 Janneke RAS 1995 1:04.69 628
3 Isa CUIJPERS 1999 1:07.13 562
4 Melissa HEBBEN 1999 1:07.69 548
5 Marlou JACOBS 1995 1:07.72 547
6 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 1:08.16 536
7 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 1:08.66 525
8 Wendy VEUGEN 1998 1:09.21 512
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:10.57 579
2 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 1:12.54 533
3 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 1:13.37 516
4 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 1:13.40 515
5 Erich HOPPE 1991 1:13.65 510
6 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 1:15.28 477
7 Ruben van ERK 1996 1:16.06 463
8 Lars HOBUS 1998 1:16.16 461
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 1:22.37 584
2 Melissa HEBBEN 1999 1:27.03 495
3 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 1:30.22 444
4 Kathy GROOT 1997 1:31.34 428
5 Tatum REPPEL 2000 1:35.34 376
6 Chloë PORTON 2000 1:36.78 360
7 Mia ETTEMA 1989 1:37.80 349
8 Marly ROBA 1997 1:39.20 334
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joeri JACOBS 1997 2:21.86 673
2 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 2:25.56 623
3 Luuk WILLEMS 1997 2:25.78 620
4 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 2:32.25 544
5 Erich HOPPE 1991 2:33.00 536
6 Jack MEERTEN 1997 2:33.07 535
7 Lars HOBUS 1998 2:36.73 499
8 Sven GEENEN 1998 2:37.07 495
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nele VANBUEL 1985 2:38.09 695
2 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 2:50.85 550
3 Janneke RAS 1995 2:53.22 528
4 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 2:55.56 507
5 Kaat GEUBELS 1996 2:56.03 503
6 Céline BRINK 2000 2:57.09 494
7 Renée BOUTER 1998 2:58.53 482
8 Desiree MOONEN 1995 3:00.90 464
More results