German Single Distances Championships 2019 results

Location Magdeburg, Germany
Date May 25, 2019
Participants 112
Results 468
Original file
Published on May 27, 2019, 9:16 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:44.45 972
2
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:45.35 915
3
Tim BRANG 1997 0:45.64 898
4 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:45.96 879
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:47.54 794
6 Max KUBLER 2000 0:47.76 784
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Nina Holt 2003 0:52.15 846
2
Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:52.26 841
3
Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:53.40 788
4 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:55.11 717
5 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:55.49 702
6 Loreen QUINKE 2001 0:57.98 615
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.37 888
2
Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.15 818
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.89 759
4 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:30.34 726
5 Justus STEINBERG 1997 0:32.26 604
6 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:32.29 602
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.88 763
2
Nina Holt 2003 0:35.90 761
3
Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:37.14 688
4 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:37.66 660
5 Kim SICKING 1999 0:37.93 646
6 Alica Gebhardt 1997 0:38.67 609
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Fabian ENDE 1997 2:01.31 811
2
Arne Möller 2000 2:05.08 740
3
Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:05.34 735
4 Max TESCH 1996 2:07.42 700
5 Luca König 2000 2:08.67 680
6 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:09.90 661
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Clara THIEDE 1995 2:16.15 717
2
Julia HENNIG 1998 2:17.98 689
3
Nina Holt 2003 2:18.91 675
4 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:19.33 669
5 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:20.85 647
6 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:21.69 636
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:50.06 938
2
Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:50.60 909
3
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:52.25 825
4 Tim BRANG 1997 0:53.58 765
5 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:53.65 762
6 Max Stern 2002 0:56.86 640
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:58.69 841
2
Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:02.56 694
3
Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:02.80 686
4 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:03.76 655
5 Sarah HEINRICHSMEIER 1991 1:04.78 625
6 Merle HINRICHS 1997 1:07.35 556
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.27 930
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:01.72 866
3
Fabian ENDE 1997 1:03.43 798
4 Justus STEINBERG 1997 1:07.08 675
5 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 1:07.16 672
6 Arne WULF 2002 1:09.51 606
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:12.96 840
2
Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:14.32 795
3
Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 1:15.71 752
4 Nina Holt 2003 1:16.46 730
5 Valentina TOTI 2001 1:17.53 700
6 Hanna VAN OS 2002 1:18.31 679
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Joshua PERLING 1996 2:13.33 810
2
Marco HETFELD 2001 2:17.91 732
3
Sebastian Walle 2001 2:20.89 687
4 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:26.36 613
5 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 DQ -
6 Arne Möller 2000 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:31.15 795
2
Jessica GROTE 1996 2:31.54 789
3
Vivian ZANDER 1998 2:35.45 731
4 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:35.99 723
5 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:41.31 654
6 Julia HENNIG 1998 2:41.45 652
More results