German Single Distances Championships 2019 results

Location Magdeburg, Germany
Date May 25, 2019
Participants 112
Results 468
Original file
Published on May 27, 2019, 9:16 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:44.45 990.11
2
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:45.35 968.67
3
Tim BRANG 1997 0:45.64 961.85
4 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:45.96 954.37
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:47.54 918.15
6 Max KUBLER 2000 0:47.76 913.2
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Nina Holt 2003 0:52.15 940.53
2
Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:52.26 938.27
3
Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:53.40 915.15
4 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:55.11 881.39
5 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:55.49 874.04
6 Loreen QUINKE 2001 0:57.98 827.26
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.37 957.72
2
Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.15 928.66
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.89 901.8
4 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:30.34 885.8
5 Justus STEINBERG 1997 0:32.26 820.39
6 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:32.29 819.41
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.88 903.6
2
Nina Holt 2003 0:35.90 903.0
3
Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:37.14 866.67
4 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:37.66 851.83
5 Kim SICKING 1999 0:37.93 844.22
6 Alica Gebhardt 1997 0:38.67 823.68
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Fabian ENDE 1997 2:01.31 925.58
2
Arne Möller 2000 2:05.08 892.79
3
Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:05.34 890.56
4 Max TESCH 1996 2:07.42 872.96
5 Luca König 2000 2:08.67 862.53
6 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:09.90 852.38
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Clara THIEDE 1995 2:16.15 881.47
2
Julia HENNIG 1998 2:17.98 867.2
3
Nina Holt 2003 2:18.91 860.03
4 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:19.33 856.81
5 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:20.85 845.24
6 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:21.69 838.91
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:50.06 977.57
2
Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:50.60 966.09
3
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:52.25 931.72
4 Tim BRANG 1997 0:53.58 904.79
5 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:53.65 903.39
6 Max Stern 2002 0:56.86 841.3
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:58.69 938.28
2
Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:02.56 869.9
3
Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:02.80 865.81
4 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:03.76 849.62
5 Sarah HEINRICHSMEIER 1991 1:04.78 832.73
6 Merle HINRICHS 1997 1:07.35 791.57
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.27 974.53
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:01.72 949.08
3
Fabian ENDE 1997 1:03.43 919.79
4 Justus STEINBERG 1997 1:07.08 859.92
5 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 1:07.16 858.64
6 Arne WULF 2002 1:09.51 822.05
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:12.96 938.13
2
Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:14.32 918.33
3
Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 1:15.71 898.48
4 Nina Holt 2003 1:16.46 887.93
5 Valentina TOTI 2001 1:17.53 873.06
6 Hanna VAN OS 2002 1:18.31 862.37
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Joshua PERLING 1996 2:13.33 925.21
2
Marco HETFELD 2001 2:17.91 889.03
3
Sebastian Walle 2001 2:20.89 866.17
4 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:26.36 825.6
5 Arne Möller 2000 DQ -
6 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:31.15 918.37
2
Jessica GROTE 1996 2:31.54 915.6
3
Vivian ZANDER 1998 2:35.45 888.32
4 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:35.99 884.61
5 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:41.31 848.79
6 Julia HENNIG 1998 2:41.45 847.86
More results