German Rescue 2014 Qualifications results

Original name Nationale Qualifikation für die Rescue 2014
Location Warendorf, Germany
Date July 10, 2014
Participants 68
Results 486
Original file
Published on April 27, 2021, 5:28 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:46.43 853
2
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:46.60 844
3
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.73 837
4 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:46.92 826
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 0:56.86 652
2
Henrike Temmen 1994 0:57.05 646
3
Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:58.73 592
4 Theresa FRANZ 1991 1:00.26 548
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.64 863
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:29.20 814
3
Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:29.53 787
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:29.95 754
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Anke PALM 1988 0:35.20 808
2
Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:36.73 711
3
Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:37.98 643
4 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:38.81 603
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 2:02.19 794
2
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:02.28 792
3
Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 2:03.23 774
4 Daniel ROGGENLAND 1993 2:08.15 688
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jaana Ehmcke 1987 2:13.28 764
2
Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:14.39 745
3
Henrike Temmen 1994 2:23.71 610
4 Julia SCHATZ 1986 2:29.07 546
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:50.36 922
2
Anil SEZEN 1992 0:52.17 829
3
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:52.82 799
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:54.49 728
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:03.61 647
2
Henrike Temmen 1994 1:05.21 601
3
Nadine Stache 1994 1:05.99 580
4 Sophia BAUER 1995 1:06.07 578
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.30 929
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 1:00.63 914
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:03.65 790
4 Christoph ERTEL 1987 1:03.81 784
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Anke PALM 1988 1:13.90 809
2
Jessica LUSTER 1990 1:15.81 749
3
Jessica GROTE 1996 1:18.68 670
4 Jaana Ehmcke 1987 1:20.88 617
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 2:06.29 954
2
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:10.85 857
3
Christian ERTEL 1990 2:10.86 857
4 Christoph ERTEL 1987 2:21.00 685
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:31.61 788
2
Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 2:36.48 716
3
Mona PAWELZIK 1990 2:38.29 692
4 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 2:40.28 667
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:24.63 894
2
Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:24.65 892
3
Danny WIECK 1991 0:24.96 859
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:25.56 800
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Anke PALM 1988 0:28.20 941
2
Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 0:28.69 894
3
Nadine Stache 1994 0:29.20 848
4 Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:29.29 840
More results

50m freestyle

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 0:23.91 1039
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:24.19 1003
3
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 0:24.90 920
4 Maximilian KÜHNE 1994 0:24.90 920
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Anke PALM 1988 0:27.23 936
2
Jessica Maas 1994 0:27.82 878
3
Karla Steinbach 1999 0:28.58 809
4 Malin Thorwesten None 0:29.65 725
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:17.11 794
2
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:17.41 754
3
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:17.45 749
4 Paul Wilde 1993 0:17.70 718
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Nadine Stache 1994 0:20.63 710
2
Laura Ernicke 1990 0:21.28 647
3
Sophia BAUER 1995 0:22.02 584
4 Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:22.23 567
More results

25m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:15.39 902
2 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:15.99 804
3 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:16.12 784
4 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:16.43 741
5 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:16.44 739
6 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:16.53 727
7 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:16.58 721
8 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:16.59 720
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:19.56 861
2 Anke PALM 1988 0:20.26 775
3 Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 0:20.26 775
4 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:20.39 760
5 Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:20.50 748
6 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:20.62 735
7 Theresa FRANZ 1991 0:20.87 709
8 Laura Ernicke 1990 0:20.95 700
More results