German Championships 2017 results

Location Hagen, Germany
Date Nov. 3, 2017
Participants 125
Results 483
Original file
Published on Aug. 31, 2019, 8:03 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:48.10 767
2 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:48.14 765
3 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:48.20 762
4 Danny WIECK 1991 0:48.46 750
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:48.60 744
6 Robert ORTMANN 1997 0:48.68 740
7 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:48.87 731
8 Jonas MOLL 1989 0:49.29 713
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:57.08 645
2 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:57.32 637
3 Sophia BAUER 1995 0:58.57 597
4 Kim SICKING 1999 0:58.70 593
5 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 0:58.77 591
6 Hanna SCHÜRKMANN 1999 0:59.14 580
7 Lena VAN OS 2000 0:59.32 575
8 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 0:59.85 559
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.49 876
2 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:30.15 739
3 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:31.22 666
4 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:32.11 612
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:32.36 598
6 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 0:32.47 592
7 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 0:32.49 591
8 Dominik KOPYTO 1993 0:32.79 575
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.72 773
2 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:37.11 689
3 Charlotte ENGLER 1999 0:37.74 655
4 Kim SICKING 1999 0:38.14 635
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:38.27 628
6 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:38.40 622
7 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:38.58 613
8 Marina NASS 1987 0:39.30 580
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:03.71 765
2 Max TESCH 1996 2:03.99 760
3 Jonas Fischer 1995 2:08.04 690
4 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:08.78 678
5 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 2:10.06 658
6 Paul-Jacob GERLACH 1999 2:11.35 639
7 Dominik KOPYTO 1993 2:11.63 635
8 Thilo MORDT 1995 2:11.66 634
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:18.00 688
2 Cosima Prax 2000 2:22.25 628
3 Michelle HEIN 1997 2:24.15 604
4 Charlotte ENGLER 1999 2:25.35 589
5 Julia FRITZ 1999 2:26.12 580
6 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:26.81 572
7 Milena KLEINE 2000 2:28.46 553
8 Svenja Deichmann 1997 2:28.70 550
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:51.64 855
2 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:53.53 767
3 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:53.76 758
4 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:55.83 676
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:56.00 670
6 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:56.71 645
7 Philipp AUSTERMANN 1996 0:57.02 635
8 Julian HIRSCH 1997 0:57.82 609
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:02.78 687
2 Hanna SCHÜRKMANN 1999 1:05.30 610
3 Sophia BAUER 1995 1:05.42 607
4 Maren WESTERS 1995 1:05.84 595
5 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 1:05.92 593
6 Maria HALLINGER 1996 1:05.93 593
7 Alica Gebhardt 1997 1:06.81 570
8 Monika HIRTE 1986 1:06.87 568
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:01.79 863
2 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:03.51 795
3 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 1:07.99 648
4 Max TESCH 1996 1:08.39 637
5 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 1:09.01 620
6 Robert ORTMANN 1997 1:09.15 616
7 Kevin LEHR 1991 1:10.34 585
8 Nico Pahmeyer 1991 1:10.35 585
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:15.84 748
2 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:17.23 708
3 Clara THIEDE 1995 1:17.44 703
4 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:17.88 691
5 Lena VAN OS 2000 1:20.03 637
6 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:23.32 564
7 Kim SICKING 1999 1:23.45 561
8 Monika HIRTE 1986 1:23.65 557
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:16.39 757
2 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 2:18.00 731
3 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:19.33 710
4 Max TESCH 1996 2:19.44 708
5 Robert ORTMANN 1997 2:21.59 677
6 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:22.13 669
7 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:22.44 665
8 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 2:24.74 633
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:33.25 763
2 Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:34.79 740
3 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:36.20 720
4 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:36.70 713
5 Monika HIRTE 1986 2:37.94 697
6 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 2:40.83 660
7 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:42.90 635
8 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:43.37 629
More results