German Championships 2015 results

Location Osnabrück, Germany
Date Oct. 24, 2015
Participants 124
Results 447
Original file
Published on Aug. 31, 2019, 7:54 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:45.71 894
2 Tim BRANG 1997 0:47.96 774
3 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:47.99 772
4 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:48.65 741
5 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:48.80 734
6 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:49.32 711
7 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:49.91 687
8 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 0:51.89 611
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 0:58.38 603
2 Maren WESTERS 1995 0:58.95 585
3 Vivian ZANDER 1998 1:00.08 553
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:00.87 532
5 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:01.01 528
6 Friederike FELL 1993 1:01.29 521
7 Theresa FRANZ 1991 1:01.66 512
8 Mareike KRÖHL 1997 1:01.87 506
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:30.18 737
2 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.51 714
3 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:31.30 661
4 Nico PAHMEYER 1990 0:31.38 656
5 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:31.44 652
6 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:31.99 619
7 Justus STEINBERG 1997 0:32.50 590
8 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:33.15 556
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maike MARSCHALL 1993 0:36.04 753
2 Anke PALM 1988 0:36.56 721
3 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:38.28 628
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:39.02 593
5 Alica Gebhardt 1997 0:39.12 588
6 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:39.38 577
7 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:39.82 558
8 Julia HAAS 1998 0:39.86 556
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabian ENDE 1997 2:04.06 758
2 Max TESCH 1996 2:04.94 742
3 Tobias KLEE 1997 2:05.28 736
4 Daniel ROGGENLAND 1993 2:06.86 709
5 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:07.18 704
6 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:07.29 702
7 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:08.00 690
8 Robert ORTMANN 1997 2:08.40 684
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maike MARSCHALL 1993 2:22.73 622
2 Sophia Gerlach 1992 2:23.02 618
3 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:23.61 611
4 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:25.71 585
5 Svenja Deichmann 1997 2:28.97 547
6 Hiemkea Schuster 1991 2:29.81 538
7 Stefanie Herzog 1997 2:32.52 510
8 Lena SEIDEL 1996 2:36.33 473
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:53.60 764
2 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:54.00 748
3 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:54.41 731
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:54.57 724
5 Tim BRANG 1997 0:55.01 707
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:56.01 670
7 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:56.11 666
8 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:58.10 600
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:03.32 669
2 Maren WESTERS 1995 1:04.06 646
3 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:05.21 613
4 Lena SEIDEL 1996 1:05.88 594
5 Julia HENNIG 1998 1:06.08 589
6 Marina NASS 1987 1:06.36 581
7 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:06.37 581
8 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:06.92 567
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:03.94 779
2 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 1:04.05 775
3 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:04.07 774
4 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:06.26 700
5 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 1:08.75 627
6 Nico PAHMEYER 1990 1:09.24 613
7 Justus STEINBERG 1997 1:09.54 606
8 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 1:09.71 601
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anke PALM 1988 1:16.60 726
2 Maike MARSCHALL 1993 1:18.14 684
3 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:19.51 649
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:20.16 633
5 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:20.21 632
6 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:21.98 592
7 Julia HAAS 1998 1:24.57 539
8 Monika HIRTE 1986 1:24.81 535
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:19.24 711
2 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 2:19.95 701
3 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:20.11 698
4 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:20.35 695
5 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:21.73 675
6 Robert ORTMANN 1997 2:22.40 665
7 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 2:22.61 662
8 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 2:24.91 631
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:34.59 743
2 Monika HIRTE 1986 2:38.77 686
3 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:39.11 681
4 Anke PALM 1988 2:39.27 679
5 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 2:39.73 674
6 Julia HENNIG 1998 2:39.88 672
7 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:41.12 656
8 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 2:41.15 656
More results