German Championships 2013 results

Location Bamberg, Germany
Date Nov. 2, 2013
Participants 121
Results 464
Original file
Published on Aug. 31, 2019, 7:39 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:49.38 709
2 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:49.70 695
3 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:50.94 646
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:51.56 623
5 Jonas MOLL 1989 0:51.76 615
6 Joel Schlüßler 1992 0:52.09 604
7 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:52.97 574
8 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 0:53.01 573
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aline HUNDT 1987 0:58.41 602
2 Sophia BAUER 1995 0:59.34 574
3 Laura Ernicke 1990 1:01.13 525
4 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:01.65 512
5 Friederike FELL 1993 1:02.75 485
6 Larissa ALTENBURGER 1995 1:02.88 482
7 Helena Schoppmann 1990 1:02.98 480
8 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 1:03.93 459
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.77 696
2 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:30.84 691
3 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:31.19 668
4 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:31.62 641
5 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:31.65 639
6 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:32.62 584
7 Lukas Gilz 1986 0:33.12 558
8 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:33.47 540
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:37.24 682
2 Henrike Temmen 1994 0:37.67 659
3 Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:38.37 624
4 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:38.55 615
5 Marina NASS 1987 0:38.57 614
6 Laura Ernicke 1990 0:38.76 605
7 Nadine Stache 1994 0:39.75 561
8 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:40.71 522
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Max TESCH 1996 2:06.87 709
2 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 2:08.15 688
3 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 2:08.78 678
4 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:10.27 655
5 Toni Landsbeck 1987 2:10.67 649
6 Anil SEZEN 1992 2:10.90 646
7 Benjamin BOTT 1986 2:12.00 630
8 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 2:12.18 627
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:21.24 642
2 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:24.64 598
3 Daniela KARST 1993 2:26.63 574
4 Lisa Martin 1993 2:30.36 532
5 Aline HUNDT 1987 2:31.84 517
6 Janine WITTEK 1996 2:34.56 490
7 Anna Schröder 1996 2:37.82 460
8 Louisa Barnebeck 1995 2:55.47 335
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:54.26 737
2 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:55.64 683
3 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:56.83 641
4 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 0:56.95 637
5 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:57.03 635
6 Daniel ROGGENLAND 1993 0:57.92 606
7 Jonas MOLL 1989 0:58.29 594
8 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:58.48 588
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aline HUNDT 1987 1:04.22 641
2 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:04.32 638
3 Helena Schoppmann 1990 1:04.76 626
4 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:05.60 602
5 Henrike Temmen 1994 1:06.06 589
6 Monika HIRTE 1986 1:06.17 586
7 Larissa ALTENBURGER 1995 1:06.60 575
8 Friederike FELL 1993 1:06.89 568
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:05.69 719
2 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:06.71 686
3 Christian ERTEL 1990 1:07.84 652
4 Lukas Gilz 1986 1:11.14 566
5 Christopher Schmitt 1989 1:13.89 505
6 Tobias Frey 1991 1:15.35 476
7 Nils Seidel 1993 1:16.94 447
8 Andreas Götsch 1989 1:17.99 429
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Julia SCHATZ 1986 1:18.31 679
2 Jessica LUSTER 1990 1:20.62 623
3 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:20.80 618
4 Monika HIRTE 1986 1:21.69 598
5 JULIA BARBY 1987 1:22.89 573
6 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:23.37 563
7 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:24.14 548
8 Laura Ernicke 1990 1:25.67 519
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Christoph ERTEL 1987 2:18.01 731
2 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:18.09 729
3 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 2:20.21 697
4 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:21.13 683
5 Daniel ROGGENLAND 1993 2:23.33 652
6 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 2:23.52 650
7 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:24.37 638
8 Jonas MOLL 1989 2:25.72 621
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:35.11 736
2 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:35.48 730
3 Julia SCHATZ 1986 2:38.47 690
4 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 2:39.77 673
5 Helena Schoppmann 1990 2:40.10 669
6 Monika HIRTE 1986 2:41.34 654
7 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 2:42.42 641
8 Nadine Stache 1994 2:44.95 612
More results