German Championships 2010 results

Location Heidenheim an der Brenz, Germany
Date Nov. 6, 2010
Participants 37
Results 125
Original file
Published on Aug. 31, 2019, 6:26 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:53.02 573
2 Jonas Pallmann 1986 0:54.03 541
3 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:57.40 451
4 Alexander Bockhorst 1987 0:57.80 442
5 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:59.03 415
6 Marco Frenzel 1990 1:01.32 370
7 Henning HUBBERT 1991 1:04.49 318
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aline HUNDT 1987 1:00.30 547
2 Laura Ernicke 1990 1:02.68 487
3 Katrin ALTMANN 1986 1:03.87 460
4 Julia SCHATZ 1986 1:03.92 459
5 Verena MARQUIS 1988 1:05.65 424
6 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:06.11 415
7 Maja Erbach 1989 1:07.08 397
8 JULIA BARBY 1987 1:12.72 312
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nyk Bahro 1987 0:31.15 670
2 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:33.25 551
3 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:34.80 481
4 Marco Frenzel 1990 0:34.89 477
5 Dennis Hermanski 1985 0:34.97 474
6 Toni Landsbeck 1988 0:35.10 468
7 Andre WESTERMANN 1981 0:35.14 467
8 Alexander Bockhorst 1987 0:35.98 435
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anke PALM 1988 0:38.17 633
2 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:42.39 462
3 Janne KRÜGER 1988 0:42.85 448
4 Maike Ebeling 1986 0:45.25 380
5 Sabrina Welters 1983 0:46.56 349
6 Tina KRAUSE 1988 0:47.31 332
7 Carola Dannen 1989 0:47.32 332
8 Frigga Augustin 1990 0:47.62 326
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 2:05.59 731
2 Nyk Bahro 1987 2:08.26 686
3 Markus ROSENKRANZ 1990 2:14.78 591
4 Dennis Hermanski 1985 2:15.00 588
5 Daniel GÄTZSCHMANN 1980 2:15.52 582
6 Toni Landsbeck 1988 2:15.99 576
7 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 2:16.89 564
8 Alexander Bockhorst 1987 2:17.85 553
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Katrin ALTMANN 1986 2:24.61 598
2 Hiemkea Schuster 1991 2:30.15 534
3 Aline HUNDT 1987 2:32.05 515
4 JULIA BARBY 1987 2:34.63 489
5 Frigga Augustin 1990 2:36.76 469
6 Maike Ebeling 1986 2:42.49 422
7 Sabrina Welters 1983 2:43.33 415
8 Tina KRAUSE 1988 2:50.08 367
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:58.51 588
2 Daniel GÄTZSCHMANN 1980 0:59.98 545
3 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 1:00.33 536
4 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 1:00.71 526
5 Dennis Hermanski 1985 1:01.49 506
6 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 1:01.70 501
7 Daniel Bittighofer 1986 1:02.93 472
8 Florian STIEGLMAIER 1988 1:04.73 434
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Katrin ALTMANN 1986 1:05.29 610
2 Julia SCHATZ 1986 1:07.03 564
3 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:07.48 553
4 Annika Reppenhorst 1990 1:07.55 551
5 Sabrina Welters 1983 1:08.57 527
6 Maja Erbach 1989 1:08.91 519
7 Anke PALM 1988 1:09.14 514
8 Aline HUNDT 1987 1:09.20 513
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 1:07.30 668
2 Andre WESTERMANN 1981 1:11.84 549
3 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:12.06 544
4 Marco Frenzel 1990 1:15.82 467
5 Daniel GÄTZSCHMANN 1980 1:16.94 447
6 Daniel Bittighofer 1986 1:17.38 439
7 Markus ROSENKRANZ 1990 1:23.98 344
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Julia SCHATZ 1986 1:20.97 615
2 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:24.09 549
3 Anke PALM 1988 1:24.29 545
4 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:24.32 544
5 Janne KRÜGER 1988 1:27.63 485
6 Hiemkea Schuster 1991 1:28.50 471
7 Annika Reppenhorst 1990 1:29.58 454
8 Carola Dannen 1989 1:36.32 365
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 2:24.83 632
2 Daniel GÄTZSCHMANN 1980 2:27.00 605
3 Florian STIEGLMAIER 1988 2:29.87 570
4 Toni Landsbeck 1988 2:31.84 548
5 Andre WESTERMANN 1981 2:34.88 517
6 Daniel Bittighofer 1986 2:43.50 439
7 Paul WERDIN 1990 2:45.10 427
8 Markus ROSENKRANZ 1990 2:46.01 420
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Katrin ALTMANN 1986 2:33.91 753
2 Julia SCHATZ 1986 2:34.62 743
3 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 2:46.48 595
4 Aline HUNDT 1987 2:47.14 588
5 Maja Erbach 1989 2:53.35 527
6 Maike Ebeling 1986 2:54.10 520
7 Verena MARQUIS 1988 2:57.33 492
8 Janne KRÜGER 1988 2:57.90 487
More results