German Championships 2009 results

Location Gelsenkirchen, Germany
Date April 26, 2009
Participants 30
Results 116
Original file
Published on Aug. 31, 2019, 2:12 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:53.36 562
2 Jonas Pallmann 1986 0:54.61 524
3 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 0:56.86 464
4 Alexander Bockhorst 1987 0:58.21 433
5 Martin ZINRAM 1983 0:58.73 421
6 André Held 1988 0:59.90 397
7 Marco Diethelm 1987 1:01.96 359
8 Sören Knost 1988 1:04.61 316
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Britta Uekötter 1989 1:02.43 493
2 Sarah HEINRICHSMEIER 1991 1:05.64 424
3 Katja Löppenberg 1988 1:07.42 391
4 Sonja FABRI 1982 1:11.51 328
5 Helena Schoppmann 1990 1:12.33 317
6 Eva-Maria Niestegge 1986 1:13.13 306
7 Maresa Kallmeier 1985 1:16.76 265
8 Anna Wilmink 1990 1:18.21 250
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:31.79 631
2 Jonas Pallmann 1986 0:31.88 625
3 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:32.50 590
4 André Held 1988 0:33.30 549
5 André Westermann 1981 0:33.36 546
6 Florian STIEGLMAIER 1988 0:33.58 535
7 Alexander Bockhorst 1987 0:33.67 531
8 Martin ZINRAM 1983 0:33.82 524
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sarah HEINRICHSMEIER 1991 0:40.28 539
2 Lisa Steinkemper 1990 0:40.62 526
3 Annika Reppenhorst 1990 0:40.72 522
4 Katja Löppenberg 1988 0:40.87 516
5 Sonja FABRI 1982 0:42.55 457
6 Helena Schoppmann 1990 0:43.96 415
7 Laura Löer 1990 0:45.23 381
8 Eva-Maria Niestegge 1986 0:45.84 366
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 2:00.12 836
2 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 2:13.33 611
3 André Westermann 1981 2:13.99 602
4 René Hassemeier 1986 2:15.74 579
5 Florian STIEGLMAIER 1988 2:15.91 577
6 Felix Stieglmaier 1990 2:17.43 558
7 Alexander Bockhorst 1987 2:18.52 545
8 Sören Knost 1988 2:20.91 517
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Annika Reppenhorst 1990 2:28.36 554
2 Lisa Steinkemper 1990 2:30.10 535
3 Katja Löppenberg 1988 2:31.11 524
4 Britta Uekötter 1989 2:34.64 489
5 Helena Schoppmann 1990 2:42.46 422
6 Sonja Wiesweg 1990 2:49.40 372
7 Laura Löer 1990 2:49.79 369
8 Carina Heese 1989 2:53.98 343
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:56.41 656
2 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:58.03 602
3 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 0:59.00 573
4 René Hassemeier 1986 1:01.10 516
5 André Held 1988 1:01.19 514
6 Jonas Pallmann 1986 1:03.55 458
7 André Westermann 1981 1:04.92 430
8 Martin ZINRAM 1983 1:05.21 424
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sarah HEINRICHSMEIER 1991 1:04.78 625
2 Katja Löppenberg 1988 1:09.82 499
3 Annika Reppenhorst 1990 1:10.52 484
4 Britta Uekötter 1989 1:11.11 472
5 Lisa Steinkemper 1990 1:15.36 397
6 Sonja FABRI 1982 1:17.94 359
7 Helena Schoppmann 1990 1:19.89 333
8 Verena Osterholt 1990 1:21.94 309
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 1:07.85 652
2 André Westermann 1981 1:10.96 570
3 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 1:13.42 514
4 René Hassemeier 1986 1:13.89 505
5 Florian STIEGLMAIER 1988 1:14.99 483
6 Felix Stieglmaier 1990 1:19.44 406
7 Sören Knost 1988 1:22.76 359
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lisa Steinkemper 1990 1:24.90 533
2 Eva-Maria Niestegge 1986 1:33.86 394
3 Verena Osterholt 1990 1:39.11 335
4 Sonja Wiesweg 1990 1:39.16 334
5 Anna Wilmink 1990 1:40.64 320
6 Jana Wewer 1986 1:41.98 307
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 2:26.65 609
2 André Held 1988 2:32.70 539
3 Claas Bradler 1983 2:38.32 484
4 Florian STIEGLMAIER 1988 2:42.36 449
5 Martin ZINRAM 1983 2:42.85 445
6 Andreas Götsch 1989 2:55.41 356
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sarah HEINRICHSMEIER 1991 2:47.93 580
2 Annika Reppenhorst 1990 2:49.42 564
3 Sonja FABRI 1982 2:52.07 539
4 Britta Uekötter 1989 3:15.78 366
More results