Flemish Championships 2019 results

Location Bruges, Belgium
Date Nov. 17, 2019
Participants 135
Results 382
Original file
Published on Nov. 20, 2019, 8:06 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:51.56 623
2 Seppe HAGENDORENS 2001 0:54.51 527
3 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 0:54.52 527
4 Steven DEFOIN 1996 0:55.99 486
5 Jan VANDEVOORDE 2001 0:58.52 426
6 Kenric BORGELIOEN 1998 0:59.36 408
7 Dimitri CEULEMANS 1993 0:59.94 396
8 Jochen BIKKEMBERGS 2000 1:01.01 376
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 0:58.41 602
2 Elise CROES 2004 1:02.60 489
3 Lotte ISTAS 2004 1:06.71 404
4 Nell BRACKE 2002 1:07.42 391
5 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 1:08.29 376
6 Kaat GEUBELS 1996 1:10.26 346
7 Lotte DE RIJCKE 2004 1:10.94 336
8 Ruth DE GREEF 2003 1:11.88 323
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 0:32.69 580
2 Wouter BAELUS 1987 0:32.87 571
3 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:33.78 526
4 Raf MONTALD 2000 0:35.34 459
5 Ilian GOOSSENS 2003 0:35.69 446
6 Konrad BORGELIOEN 2002 0:36.70 410
7 Fran├žois BOCKSTAELE 1968 0:36.82 406
8 Kenric BORGELIOEN 1998 0:36.83 405
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 0:39.17 586
2 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 0:39.38 577
3 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 0:40.20 542
4 Liezel BRACKE 2004 0:41.06 509
5 Nell BRACKE 2002 0:41.44 495
6 Lauren FROONINCKX 1999 0:42.05 474
7 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 0:42.35 464
8 Kaat GEUBELS 1996 0:44.12 410
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wouter BAELUS 1987 2:15.10 587
2 Sammy FEYS 2000 2:15.71 579
3 Steven DEFOIN 1996 2:15.94 576
4 Basile DUYCK 2000 2:18.19 549
5 Dimitri CEULEMANS 1993 2:20.19 525
6 Seppe HAGENDORENS 2001 2:20.22 525
7 Jamie LEYS 2003 2:21.89 507
8 Jan VANDEVOORDE 2001 2:24.84 476
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 2:25.37 589
2 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 2:31.17 524
3 Elise CROES 2004 2:32.61 509
4 Nell BRACKE 2002 2:33.41 501
5 Lore DUMORTIER 2003 2:35.46 481
6 Lauren FROONINCKX 1999 2:39.90 442
7 Lotte DE RIJCKE 2004 2:40.53 437
8 Ruth DE GREEF 2003 2:41.05 433
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:58.08 601
2 Kenric BORGELIOEN 1998 1:00.00 545
3 Seppe HAGENDORENS 2001 1:01.01 518
4 Dimitri CEULEMANS 1993 1:04.33 442
5 Jochen BIKKEMBERGS 2000 1:04.41 440
6 Sammy FEYS 2000 1:04.51 438
7 Steven DEFOIN 1996 1:05.28 423
8 Wouter BAELUS 1987 1:06.26 404
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 1:02.49 696
2 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 1:03.49 664
3 Lotte ISTAS 2004 1:07.21 560
4 Elise CROES 2004 1:07.36 556
5 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 1:08.94 518
6 Kaat GEUBELS 1996 1:10.32 488
7 Ruth DE GREEF 2003 1:12.16 452
8 Liezel BRACKE 2004 1:14.17 416
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wouter BAELUS 1987 1:07.77 654
2 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 1:09.59 604
3 Ilian GOOSSENS 2003 1:14.54 492
4 Raf MONTALD 2000 1:15.00 483
5 Steven DEFOIN 1996 1:16.53 454
6 Dimitri CEULEMANS 1993 1:16.64 452
7 Basile DUYCK 2000 1:17.18 443
8 Fran├žois BOCKSTAELE 1968 1:20.37 392
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 1:22.32 585
2 Liezel BRACKE 2004 1:24.12 548
3 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 1:25.69 518
4 Nell BRACKE 2002 1:25.71 518
5 Lotte ISTAS 2004 1:27.96 479
6 Lore DUMORTIER 2003 1:31.47 426
7 Hanna VAN DER VELDE 1999 1:33.35 401
8 Ruth DE GREEF 2003 1:34.60 385
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 2:19.15 713
2 Wouter BAELUS 1987 2:21.57 677
3 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 2:27.69 596
4 Sammy FEYS 2000 2:29.37 576
5 Basile DUYCK 2000 2:32.66 540
6 Ilian GOOSSENS 2003 2:36.03 505
7 Dimitri CEULEMANS 1993 2:37.92 487
8 Jamie LEYS 2003 2:38.89 479
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 2:31.39 791
2 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 2:31.79 785
3 Nell BRACKE 2002 2:44.30 619
4 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 2:46.75 592
5 Liezel BRACKE 2004 2:47.00 589
6 Lotte ISTAS 2004 2:50.86 550
7 Lore DUMORTIER 2003 2:53.56 525
8 Kaat GEUBELS 1996 2:58.93 479
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stef ABBEEL 2005 1:07.65 567
2 Aiko KNUTS 2006 1:13.48 442
3 Matisse CROES 2006 1:14.02 433
4 Bas CLAERHOUT 2008 1:15.34 410
5 Mathis VANDEVOORT 2006 1:20.84 332
6 Lander DE SMEDT 2006 1:20.90 331
7 Jasper CLOET 2006 1:23.53 301
8 Rune MESTDAGH 2006 1:24.80 288
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ella JACOBS 2005 1:07.36 783
2 Mirte S'HEEREN 2006 1:12.02 641
3 Fien DERWAEL 2006 1:13.96 591
4 Marie VERMEIR 2008 1:16.88 527
5 Ilse VAN DER LOGT 2005 1:18.94 486
6 Eline JANSSENS 2006 1:22.09 432
7 Lien STICKER 2006 1:22.37 428
8 Marjolein BOSCH 2006 1:23.70 408
More results