Flemish Championships 2019 results

Location Bruges, Belgium
Date Nov. 17, 2019
Participants 135
Results 382
Original file
Published on Nov. 20, 2019, 8:06 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:51.56 831.42
2 Seppe HAGENDORENS 2001 0:54.51 772.73
3 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 0:54.52 772.54
4 Steven DEFOIN 1996 0:55.99 744.86
5 Jan VANDEVOORDE 2001 0:58.52 699.66
6 Kenric BORGELIOEN 1998 0:59.36 685.34
7 Dimitri CEULEMANS 1993 0:59.94 675.65
8 Jochen BIKKEMBERGS 2000 1:01.01 658.19
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 0:58.41 819.42
2 Elise CROES 2004 1:02.60 746.77
3 Lotte ISTAS 2004 1:06.71 682.04
4 Nell BRACKE 2002 1:07.42 671.52
5 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 1:08.29 658.89
6 Kaat GEUBELS 1996 1:10.26 631.36
7 Lotte DE RIJCKE 2004 1:10.94 622.2
8 Ruth DE GREEF 2003 1:11.88 609.83
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 0:32.69 806.38
2 Wouter BAELUS 1987 0:32.87 800.58
3 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:33.78 771.9
4 Raf MONTALD 2000 0:35.34 725.14
5 Ilian GOOSSENS 2003 0:35.69 715.07
6 Konrad BORGELIOEN 2002 0:36.70 686.87
7 Fran├žois BOCKSTAELE 1968 0:36.82 683.61
8 Kenric BORGELIOEN 1998 0:36.83 683.34
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 0:39.17 810.07
2 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 0:39.38 804.42
3 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 0:40.20 782.72
4 Liezel BRACKE 2004 0:41.06 760.6
5 Nell BRACKE 2002 0:41.44 751.02
6 Lauren FROONINCKX 1999 0:42.05 735.92
7 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 0:42.35 728.61
8 Kaat GEUBELS 1996 0:44.12 687.07
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wouter BAELUS 1987 2:15.10 810.68
2 Sammy FEYS 2000 2:15.71 805.92
3 Steven DEFOIN 1996 2:15.94 804.13
4 Basile DUYCK 2000 2:18.19 786.84
5 Dimitri CEULEMANS 1993 2:20.19 771.78
6 Seppe HAGENDORENS 2001 2:20.22 771.55
7 Jamie LEYS 2003 2:21.89 759.2
8 Jan VANDEVOORDE 2001 2:24.84 737.89
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 2:25.37 811.7
2 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 2:31.17 770.55
3 Elise CROES 2004 2:32.61 760.66
4 Nell BRACKE 2002 2:33.41 755.22
5 Lore DUMORTIER 2003 2:35.46 741.47
6 Lauren FROONINCKX 1999 2:39.90 712.6
7 Lotte DE RIJCKE 2004 2:40.53 708.6
8 Ruth DE GREEF 2003 2:41.05 705.32
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:58.08 818.75
2 Kenric BORGELIOEN 1998 1:00.00 784.43
3 Seppe HAGENDORENS 2001 1:01.01 766.96
4 Dimitri CEULEMANS 1993 1:04.33 712.31
5 Jochen BIKKEMBERGS 2000 1:04.41 711.04
6 Sammy FEYS 2000 1:04.51 709.47
7 Steven DEFOIN 1996 1:05.28 697.46
8 Wouter BAELUS 1987 1:06.26 682.51
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 1:02.49 871.1
2 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 1:03.49 854.15
3 Lotte ISTAS 2004 1:07.21 793.76
4 Elise CROES 2004 1:07.36 791.42
5 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 1:08.94 767.12
6 Kaat GEUBELS 1996 1:10.32 746.51
7 Ruth DE GREEF 2003 1:12.16 719.94
8 Liezel BRACKE 2004 1:14.17 692.1
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wouter BAELUS 1987 1:07.77 849.0
2 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 1:09.59 820.83
3 Ilian GOOSSENS 2003 1:14.54 748.72
4 Raf MONTALD 2000 1:15.00 742.36
5 Steven DEFOIN 1996 1:16.53 721.6
6 Dimitri CEULEMANS 1993 1:16.64 720.13
7 Basile DUYCK 2000 1:17.18 712.97
8 Fran├žois BOCKSTAELE 1968 1:20.37 672.27
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 1:22.32 809.28
2 Liezel BRACKE 2004 1:24.12 786.48
3 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 1:25.69 767.11
4 Nell BRACKE 2002 1:25.71 766.87
5 Lotte ISTAS 2004 1:27.96 739.97
6 Lore DUMORTIER 2003 1:31.47 700.0
7 Hanna VAN DER VELDE 1999 1:33.35 679.59
8 Ruth DE GREEF 2003 1:34.60 666.41
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 2:19.15 879.45
2 Wouter BAELUS 1987 2:21.57 861.03
3 Jelle VANDERSTEEN 2002 2:27.69 816.01
4 Sammy FEYS 2000 2:29.37 804.05
5 Basile DUYCK 2000 2:32.66 781.12
6 Ilian GOOSSENS 2003 2:36.03 758.31
7 Dimitri CEULEMANS 1993 2:37.92 745.82
8 Jamie LEYS 2003 2:38.89 739.49
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 2:31.39 916.67
2 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 2:31.79 913.84
3 Nell BRACKE 2002 2:44.30 829.25
4 Lieselotte FEYS 1998 2:46.75 813.55
5 Liezel BRACKE 2004 2:47.00 811.97
6 Lotte ISTAS 2004 2:50.86 787.87
7 Lore DUMORTIER 2003 2:53.56 771.43
8 Kaat GEUBELS 1996 2:58.93 739.78
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stef ABBEEL 2005 1:07.65 798.43
2 Aiko KNUTS 2006 1:13.48 712.63
3 Matisse CROES 2006 1:14.02 705.19
4 Bas CLAERHOUT 2008 1:15.34 687.38
5 Mathis VANDEVOORT 2006 1:20.84 618.76
6 Lander DE SMEDT 2006 1:20.90 618.06
7 Jasper CLOET 2006 1:23.53 588.48
8 Rune MESTDAGH 2006 1:24.80 574.93
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ella JACOBS 2005 1:07.36 912.97
2 Mirte S'HEEREN 2006 1:12.02 841.47
3 Fien DERWAEL 2006 1:13.96 813.26
4 Marie VERMEIR 2008 1:16.88 772.5
5 Ilse VAN DER LOGT 2005 1:18.94 745.0
6 Eline JANSSENS 2006 1:22.09 704.92
7 Lien STICKER 2006 1:22.37 701.48
8 Marjolein BOSCH 2006 1:23.70 685.37
More results