European Championships Youth 2018 results

Location Limerick, Ireland
Date Sept. 14, 2018
Participants 120
Results 474
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 0:46.52 848
2 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 0:47.90 777
3 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:48.18 763
4 Emanuele Mattie None 0:48.50 748
5 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:48.65 741
6 Emanuele Mattie None 0:49.09 722
7 Max KUBLER 2000 0:49.49 704
8 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:49.66 697
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:50.78 916
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:51.96 855
3 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:54.21 753
4 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:54.48 742
5 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:54.56 739
6 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:55.01 721
7 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:58.33 604
8 Maria Eugenia ACEBO MONALIAN 2000 0:59.96 556
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Vincenzo ANGELO 2000 0:30.76 696
2 Vincenzo ANGELO 2000 0:30.97 682
3 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 0:31.60 642
4 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:31.70 636
5 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:31.73 634
6 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 0:32.11 612
7 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 0:33.48 540
8 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 0:33.56 536
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:36.63 717
2 Nina Holt 2003 0:36.96 698
3 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:36.96 698
4 Nina Holt 2003 0:37.50 668
5 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:37.97 644
6 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 0:38.24 630
7 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 0:38.93 597
8 Miriam Martinez None 0:39.14 587
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andreas HOUGAARD HANSEN 2000 1:58.44 872
2 Andreas HOUGAARD HANSEN 2000 2:02.13 795
3 Gaetano Spagnolo None 2:02.36 790
4 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:03.90 761
5 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:04.60 749
6 Mats KAMNES 2000 2:04.80 745
7 Mats KAMNES 2000 2:05.32 736
8 Gaetano Spagnolo None 2:05.36 735
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 2:11.75 791
2 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:12.76 773
3 Dominika KOSSAKOWSKA 2001 2:13.36 763
4 Miriam Martinez None 2:13.41 762
5 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:16.31 714
6 Miriam Martinez None 2:17.44 697
7 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 2:18.01 688
8 Dominika KOSSAKOWSKA 2001 2:20.77 649
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 0:54.66 721
2 Emanuele Mattie None 0:55.77 679
3 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:56.71 645
4 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:56.76 644
5 Emanuele Mattie None 0:57.12 632
6 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:57.27 627
7 Angel Fraga None 0:58.09 600
8 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 0:58.12 599
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:01.24 740
2 Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:02.57 694
3 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 1:03.20 673
4 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 1:03.45 665
5 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 1:03.54 662
6 Maria Eugenia ACEBO MONALIAN 2000 1:03.80 654
7 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:05.84 595
8 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:06.22 585
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Vincenzo ANGELO 2000 1:03.92 780
2 Andreas HOUGAARD HANSEN 2000 1:04.27 767
3 Andreas HOUGAARD HANSEN 2000 1:04.65 754
4 Vincenzo ANGELO 2000 1:05.27 732
5 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 1:05.87 713
6 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:06.19 702
7 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 1:06.79 684
8 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:07.35 667
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hanna VAN OS 2002 1:16.03 742
2 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:16.21 737
3 Miriam Martinez None 1:16.55 727
4 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:17.18 710
5 Miriam Martinez None 1:17.85 692
6 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:18.44 676
7 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:19.19 657
8 Valentina TOTI 2001 1:19.34 653
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 2:19.10 714
2 Andreas HOUGAARD HANSEN 2000 2:19.31 710
3 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 2:19.58 706
4 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:20.23 696
5 Arne Möller 2000 2:20.55 692
6 Emanuele Mattie None 2:20.82 688
7 Arne Möller 2000 2:21.93 672
8 Emanuele Mattie None 2:22.06 670
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:32.42 775
2 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 2:33.44 760
3 Hanna VAN OS 2002 2:36.54 716
4 Miriam Martinez None 2:36.54 716
5 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 2:38.01 696
6 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 2:39.35 678
7 Miriam Martinez None 2:39.81 673
8 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:40.04 670
More results