European Championships Youth 2011 results

Location Copenhagen, Denmark
Date Sept. 3, 2011
Participants 128
Results 287
Original file
Published on May 18, 2019, 10:27 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:50.15 677
2 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:52.68 584
3 Simon WORNE 1992 0:52.88 577
4 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:55.07 511
5 Stefano GIUNTOLI 1993 0:55.59 497
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:55.61 496
7 Marcin Holona 1994 0:55.98 486
8 François Juprelle 1993 0:56.35 477
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 0:57.56 629
2 Renata FASANO 1993 0:58.44 601
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:01.93 505
4 IRENE MORALES AGUADO 1993 1:02.35 495
5 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:02.44 493
6 Franziska Streit 1992 1:02.59 489
7 Samantha REDONDO 1993 1:02.66 487
8 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:02.72 486
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:31.05 677
2 Francesco Giordano 1995 0:31.91 624
3 Kevin Berghoff 1992 0:32.84 572
4 Matteo PIERDOMENICO 1993 0:32.99 564
5 James Purvis 1994 0:33.16 556
6 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 0:33.93 519
7 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:33.93 519
8 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 0:34.01 515
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabienne Göller 1992 0:37.99 643
2 Laura PRANZO 1995 0:38.79 604
3 IRENE MORALES AGUADO 1993 0:39.36 578
4 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 0:39.89 555
5 Beatriz Redondo 1993 0:39.90 555
6 Franziska Streit 1992 0:40.07 547
7 Agnieszka Tlaga 1993 0:40.15 544
8 Maxi Zander 1993 0:40.19 543
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:53.62 764
2 Gonzalo Mateo 1993 0:56.84 641
3 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 0:56.97 637
4 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:57.18 630
5 Aleš BEROUNSKÝ 1994 0:57.67 614
6 Holger SCHULZ 1993 0:57.93 605
7 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:58.58 585
8 Filip Pełczyński 1993 0:58.74 581
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:01.76 721
2 IRENE MORALES AGUADO 1993 1:02.78 687
3 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:04.79 625
4 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:05.04 617
5 Monica Letizia NEFFELLI 1994 1:05.12 615
6 Renata FASANO 1993 1:05.60 602
7 Fabienne Göller 1992 1:05.71 599
8 Natálie Berounská 1996 1:06.66 574
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 1:04.57 757
2 Francesco Giordano 1995 1:05.73 717
3 Kevin Berghoff 1992 1:06.50 693
4 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 1:10.30 586
5 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 1:10.50 581
6 Simon WORNE 1992 1:10.80 574
7 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:10.81 574
8 Matteo PIERDOMENICO 1993 1:11.56 556
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:17.60 698
2 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 1:19.60 647
3 Germana Critelli 1995 1:20.43 627
4 Fabienne Göller 1992 1:20.96 615
5 Tanja van Essen 1994 1:21.15 610
6 Franziska Streit 1992 1:22.53 580
7 Josie Williams 1995 1:22.56 580
8 Agnieszka Tlaga 1993 1:23.56 559
More results