European Championships Youth 2011 results

Location Copenhagen, Denmark
Date Sept. 3, 2011
Participants 128
Results 287
Original file
Published on May 18, 2019, 10:27 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:50.15 860.96
2 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:52.68 808.64
3 Simon WORNE 1992 0:52.88 804.64
4 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:55.07 762.06
5 Stefano GIUNTOLI 1993 0:55.59 752.29
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:55.61 751.91
7 Marcin Holona 1994 0:55.98 745.04
8 François Juprelle 1993 0:56.35 738.24
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 0:57.56 834.98
2 Renata FASANO 1993 0:58.44 818.88
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:01.93 757.93
4 IRENE MORALES AGUADO 1993 1:02.35 750.91
5 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:02.44 749.42
6 Franziska Streit 1992 1:02.59 746.93
7 Samantha REDONDO 1993 1:02.66 745.77
8 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:02.72 744.78
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:31.05 861.07
2 Francesco Giordano 1995 0:31.91 831.97
3 Kevin Berghoff 1992 0:32.84 801.54
4 Matteo PIERDOMENICO 1993 0:32.99 796.74
5 James Purvis 1994 0:33.16 791.33
6 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:33.93 767.27
7 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 0:33.93 767.27
8 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 0:34.01 764.81
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabienne Göller 1992 0:37.99 842.53
2 Laura PRANZO 1995 0:38.79 820.39
3 IRENE MORALES AGUADO 1993 0:39.36 804.96
4 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 0:39.89 790.86
5 Beatriz Redondo 1993 0:39.90 790.59
6 Franziska Streit 1992 0:40.07 786.13
7 Agnieszka Tlaga 1993 0:40.15 784.03
8 Maxi Zander 1993 0:40.19 782.99
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:53.62 903.99
2 Gonzalo Mateo 1993 0:56.84 841.67
3 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 0:56.97 839.24
4 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:57.18 835.32
5 Aleš BEROUNSKÝ 1994 0:57.67 826.26
6 Holger SCHULZ 1993 0:57.93 821.49
7 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:58.58 809.67
8 Filip Pełczyński 1993 0:58.74 806.79
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:01.76 883.66
2 IRENE MORALES AGUADO 1993 1:02.78 866.15
3 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:04.79 832.57
4 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:05.04 828.47
5 Monica Letizia NEFFELLI 1994 1:05.12 827.17
6 Renata FASANO 1993 1:05.60 819.38
7 Fabienne Göller 1992 1:05.71 817.6
8 Natálie Berounská 1996 1:06.66 802.43
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 1:04.57 900.7
2 Francesco Giordano 1995 1:05.73 881.64
3 Kevin Berghoff 1992 1:06.50 869.19
4 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 1:10.30 810.08
5 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 1:10.50 807.08
6 Simon WORNE 1992 1:10.80 802.59
7 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:10.81 802.44
8 Matteo PIERDOMENICO 1993 1:11.56 791.34
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:17.60 872.1
2 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 1:19.60 844.94
3 Germana Critelli 1995 1:20.43 833.9
4 Fabienne Göller 1992 1:20.96 826.93
5 Tanja van Essen 1994 1:21.15 824.44
6 Franziska Streit 1992 1:22.53 806.58
7 Josie Williams 1995 1:22.56 806.2
8 Agnieszka Tlaga 1993 1:23.56 793.5
More results