European Championships National Teams Open 2019 results

Location Riccione, Italy
Date Sept. 21, 2019
Participants 147
Results 462
Original file
Published on Oct. 19, 2019, 1:45 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:44.44 973
2
Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:46.28 861
3
Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:47.21 811
4 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:47.30 807
5 Florian DELAHAYE 1995 0:47.81 781
6 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:49.13 720
7 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:49.96 684
8 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:49.33 1000
2
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:52.09 849
3
Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:52.32 838
4 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:53.07 803
5 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:54.00 762
6 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:54.46 743
7 Ava PRETRE 1996 0:56.02 682
8 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:56.15 678
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.40 885
2
Mauro FERRO 1993 0:28.55 871
3
Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.08 824
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:29.38 799
5 Bence GYARFAS 1993 0:29.51 789
6 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:29.85 762
7 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:30.41 721
8 Eduardo BLASCO 1994 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:34.13 886
2
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.00 822
3
Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:35.24 805
4 Ava PRETRE 1996 0:35.33 799
5 Margaux FABRE 1992 0:35.33 799
6 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:35.77 770
7 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 0:36.03 753
8 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:37.09 690
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Federico GILARDI 1991 1:56.87 907
2
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:58.30 875
3
Verraszto DAVID 1988 1:58.46 871
4 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:59.36 852
5 Fabian ENDE 1997 2:00.63 825
6 Antoine LAURENDEAU 1995 2:01.43 809
7 Jérémy BADRE 1990 2:03.50 769
8 Danny WIECK 1991 2:07.41 700
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:07.14 880
2
Margaux FABRE 1992 2:08.90 845
3
Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:10.96 806
4 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:13.63 758
5 Rebecca MATTHEWS 1993 2:13.86 754
6 Carolann BOREL 1999 2:15.76 723
7 Dominika GERZOVA 1999 2:16.78 707
8 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 2:22.00 632
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:50.38 921
2
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:51.64 855
3
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:51.88 843
4 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:53.18 783
5 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:53.30 777
6 Florian DELAHAYE 1995 0:55.22 699
7 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:55.71 681
8 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:58.63 584
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:58.18 863
2
Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:00.97 750
3
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:01.07 746
4 Isabel COSTA 1995 1:01.08 746
5 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:01.33 737
6 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 1:02.54 695
7 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:03.45 665
8 Vivian ZANDER 1998 1:03.48 664
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:59.99 944
2
Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.14 937
3
Mauro FERRO 1993 1:00.32 928
4 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 1:02.71 826
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:02.72 826
6 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:03.02 814
7 James Blaby 1997 1:03.40 799
8 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 1:04.26 768
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:10.05 949
2
Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:10.17 945
3
Margaux FABRE 1992 1:10.87 917
4 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 1:12.11 870
5 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 1:12.12 870
6 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:13.33 828
7 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:13.41 825
8 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 DQ -
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Federico GILARDI 1991 2:04.72 990
2
Daniele SANNA 1989 2:08.38 908
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 2:10.55 863
4 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 2:14.53 789
5 Bernard CAHILL 1994 2:15.88 766
6 Antoine LAURENDEAU 1995 2:16.42 756
7 James Blaby 1997 DQ -
8 Adam DUBIEL 1993 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:23.10 937
2
Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:26.58 872
3
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 2:26.93 866
4 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:31.73 786
5 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 2:32.41 775
6 Emma HENDERSON 1998 2:35.44 731
7 Veronica SANCHEZ 1992 2:36.72 713
8 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:56.87 496
More results