European Championships Masters 2019 results

Location Riccione, Italy
Date Sept. 17, 2019
Participants 164
Results 525
Original file
Published on Oct. 19, 2019, 2:38 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Thorsten SONSMANN 1974 0:52.67 584
2 Jonas HAGBERG 1988 0:54.67 522
3 Jean-Baptiste GIMIE 1975 0:55.49 499
4 Marc KIEMANN 1979 0:55.58 497
5 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:56.25 479
6 Jerome COSTINOT 1984 0:56.63 470
7 Mario Knüppe 1983 0:57.26 454
8 Christoph HEYER 1969 0:57.63 446
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefanie Adam 1975 1:02.01 503
2 Mari KIURU 1984 1:02.32 495
3 Zdenka KRCALOVA 1984 1:02.35 495
4 Anne Hiltunen 1979 1:05.11 434
5 Steffy Eckers 1975 1:05.54 426
6 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 1:05.58 425
7 Jeanette Libera-Körner 1973 1:06.58 406
8 Cecile VAREILLES 1978 1:06.78 403
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marc KIEMANN 1979 0:33.73 528
2 Enrico LANCELOTTI 1985 0:33.95 518
3 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:34.28 503
4 Thomas JANBEN 1968 0:34.49 494
5 Christophe ATTRAIT 1975 0:35.14 467
6 ROBERT WEIBHUHN 1984 0:35.26 462
7 Mario Knüppe 1983 0:35.43 455
8 Steffen LEDITSCHKE 1978 0:35.45 455
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mari KIURU 1984 0:39.27 582
2 Jeanette Libera-Körner 1973 0:40.38 535
3 Zdenka KRCALOVA 1984 0:40.56 528
4 Stefanie Adam 1975 0:41.83 481
5 Jana Blahova 1978 0:42.02 475
6 Steffy Eckers 1975 0:42.41 462
7 Anneke Haaser 1980 0:42.83 448
8 Katharina BIAL 1986 0:44.09 411
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROBERT WEIBHUHN 1984 2:17.51 557
2 Christophe ATTRAIT 1975 2:17.55 556
3 Marc KIEMANN 1979 2:20.33 524
4 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 2:20.42 523
5 Christopher Langen 1985 2:21.26 514
6 Andree HAACK 1973 2:21.62 510
7 Thomas JANBEN 1968 2:21.88 507
8 Christian TUEGEL 1985 2:25.39 471
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mari KIURU 1984 2:27.29 566
2 Zdenka KRCALOVA 1984 2:28.85 548
3 Jana Blahova 1978 2:36.69 470
4 Cornelia ENNEN 1978 2:37.69 461
5 Steffy Eckers 1975 2:38.69 453
6 Stefanie Adam 1975 2:45.14 402
7 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 2:46.24 394
8 Miriam PASSERI 1972 2:48.01 381
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Christophe ATTRAIT 1975 0:58.80 579
2 Mario Knüppe 1983 0:59.94 546
3 Christopher Langen 1985 1:00.73 525
4 Marc KIEMANN 1979 1:01.24 512
5 Thorsten SONSMANN 1974 1:01.36 509
6 Jerome COSTINOT 1984 1:01.56 504
7 LIONEL SOLARI 1967 1:02.04 493
8 Jean-Baptiste GIMIE 1975 1:03.37 462
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 1:07.91 542
2 Zdenka KRCALOVA 1984 1:08.15 537
3 Stefanie Adam 1975 1:09.07 516
4 Steffy Eckers 1975 1:10.80 479
5 Eva BARISCH 1986 1:10.82 478
6 Cecile VAREILLES 1978 1:11.45 466
7 Dorothee STRUECKER 1970 1:12.06 454
8 Anneke Haaser 1980 1:12.86 439
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Renato POSSANZINI 1962 1:08.14 555
2 Michael MEIK 1958 1:08.55 545
3 Dietmar KLEE 1964 1:10.20 507
4 Stephan Geyer 1962 1:14.71 421
5 Pius Lenzlinger 1962 1:15.56 407
6 Joerg SENFTEN 1963 1:16.55 391
7 Heinz Wanger 1958 1:18.25 366
8 JOSE SAN ROMAN CAMPOS 1963 1:18.86 358
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristina GARCIA COLOMO 1962 1:21.92 435
2 Ute-Christiane LAUERWALD 1964 1:22.24 430
3 Lenka NOITZ 1954 1:25.32 385
4 Mie HOVER - VAN BUGGENUM 1961 1:28.16 349
5 MARJOLEIN PEULEN-RUYTEN 1957 1:32.32 304
6 MARIA MOZOS GIL 1963 1:33.68 291
7 Brigitte Wanger 1961 1:40.30 237
8 Martina MARKUS 1955 1:40.55 235
More results