European Championships Masters 2019 results

Location Riccione, Italy
Date Sept. 17, 2019
Participants 164
Results 525
Original file
Published on Oct. 19, 2019, 2:38 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Thorsten SONSMANN 1974 0:52.67 808.85
2 Jonas HAGBERG 1988 0:54.67 769.66
3 Jean-Baptiste GIMIE 1975 0:55.49 754.16
4 Marc KIEMANN 1979 0:55.58 752.47
5 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:56.25 740.07
6 Jerome COSTINOT 1984 0:56.63 733.14
7 Mario Knüppe 1983 0:57.26 721.79
8 Christoph HEYER 1969 0:57.63 715.21
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefanie Adam 1975 1:02.01 756.59
2 Mari KIURU 1984 1:02.32 751.41
3 Zdenka KRCALOVA 1984 1:02.35 750.91
4 Anne Hiltunen 1979 1:05.11 706.47
5 Steffy Eckers 1975 1:05.54 699.81
6 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 1:05.58 699.19
7 Jeanette Libera-Körner 1973 1:06.58 683.99
8 Cecile VAREILLES 1978 1:06.78 681.0
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marc KIEMANN 1979 0:33.73 773.44
2 Enrico LANCELOTTI 1985 0:33.95 766.65
3 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:34.28 756.58
4 Thomas JANBEN 1968 0:34.49 750.24
5 Christophe ATTRAIT 1975 0:35.14 730.96
6 ROBERT WEIBHUHN 1984 0:35.26 727.46
7 Mario Knüppe 1983 0:35.43 722.54
8 Steffen LEDITSCHKE 1978 0:35.45 721.96
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mari KIURU 1984 0:39.27 807.38
2 Jeanette Libera-Körner 1973 0:40.38 778.04
3 Zdenka KRCALOVA 1984 0:40.56 773.38
4 Stefanie Adam 1975 0:41.83 741.33
5 Jana Blahova 1978 0:42.02 736.66
6 Steffy Eckers 1975 0:42.41 727.16
7 Anneke Haaser 1980 0:42.83 717.08
8 Katharina BIAL 1986 0:44.09 687.75
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROBERT WEIBHUHN 1984 2:17.51 792.02
2 Christophe ATTRAIT 1975 2:17.55 791.72
3 Marc KIEMANN 1979 2:20.33 770.73
4 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 2:20.42 770.06
5 Christopher Langen 1985 2:21.26 763.84
6 Andree HAACK 1973 2:21.62 761.19
7 Thomas JANBEN 1968 2:21.88 759.28
8 Christian TUEGEL 1985 2:25.39 733.98
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mari KIURU 1984 2:27.29 797.85
2 Zdenka KRCALOVA 1984 2:28.85 786.76
3 Jana Blahova 1978 2:36.69 733.35
4 Cornelia ENNEN 1978 2:37.69 726.82
5 Steffy Eckers 1975 2:38.69 720.34
6 Stefanie Adam 1975 2:45.14 680.11
7 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 2:46.24 673.51
8 Miriam PASSERI 1972 2:48.01 663.05
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Christophe ATTRAIT 1975 0:58.80 805.71
2 Mario Knüppe 1983 0:59.94 785.48
3 Christopher Langen 1985 1:00.73 771.76
4 Marc KIEMANN 1979 1:01.24 763.03
5 Thorsten SONSMANN 1974 1:01.36 760.99
6 Jerome COSTINOT 1984 1:01.56 757.61
7 LIONEL SOLARI 1967 1:02.04 749.54
8 Jean-Baptiste GIMIE 1975 1:03.37 727.67
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 1:07.91 782.87
2 Zdenka KRCALOVA 1984 1:08.15 779.17
3 Stefanie Adam 1975 1:09.07 765.15
4 Steffy Eckers 1975 1:10.80 739.48
5 Eva BARISCH 1986 1:10.82 739.19
6 Cecile VAREILLES 1978 1:11.45 730.07
7 Dorothee STRUECKER 1970 1:12.06 721.36
8 Anneke Haaser 1980 1:12.86 710.11
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Renato POSSANZINI 1962 1:08.14 790.82
2 Michael MEIK 1958 1:08.55 784.52
3 Dietmar KLEE 1964 1:10.20 759.65
4 Stephan Geyer 1962 1:14.71 695.82
5 Pius Lenzlinger 1962 1:15.56 684.46
6 Joerg SENFTEN 1963 1:16.55 671.51
7 Heinz Wanger 1958 1:18.25 649.95
8 JOSE SAN ROMAN CAMPOS 1963 1:18.86 642.43
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristina GARCIA COLOMO 1962 1:21.92 707.02
2 Ute-Christiane LAUERWALD 1964 1:22.24 703.07
3 Lenka NOITZ 1954 1:25.32 666.33
4 Mie HOVER - VAN BUGGENUM 1961 1:28.16 634.48
5 MARJOLEIN PEULEN-RUYTEN 1957 1:32.32 591.35
6 MARIA MOZOS GIL 1963 1:33.68 578.16
7 Brigitte Wanger 1961 1:40.30 520.36
8 Martina MARKUS 1955 1:40.55 518.38
More results