European Championships Interclub Teams Youth 2019 results

Location Riccione, Italy
Date Sept. 26, 2019
Participants 148
Results 559
Original file
Published on Oct. 19, 2019, 2:31 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
DAN BUTUC 2004 0:48.48 749
2
Max Stern 2002 0:49.02 725
3
Jannis MÜLLER 2004 0:50.33 669
4 Simon LAUFKOTTER 2001 0:51.47 626
5 Erik MÜLLER 2003 0:51.68 618
6 Ramos SERGIO 2001 0:51.80 614
7 Lopez PAU 2001 0:52.22 599
8 Ales LUCCHESI BICCHIELLI 2001 0:52.99 574
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lili PEREIRA 2003 0:56.90 651
2
Loureiro NOELIA 2001 0:58.48 600
3
Sara LUCCHINI 2002 0:59.19 578
4 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 0:59.76 562
5 Ilenia SPADACCINI 2002 1:01.89 506
6 Irene MARTINO 2002 1:02.09 501
7 Lea Noelle SOHMISCH 2003 1:03.10 477
8 Isabel BENACHES 2001 1:04.10 455
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Riccardo BERTO 2003 0:31.56 645
2
Simone LOCCHI 2004 0:31.65 639
3
Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 0:31.95 621
4 Arne WULF 2002 0:33.12 558
5 Tristan SIGGEMANN 2001 0:33.94 518
6 Lorenzo GIACCONE 2001 0:34.57 490
7 Erik CAPORALE 2001 0:35.78 442
8 DAN BUTUC 2004 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:35.22 806
2
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 0:36.93 699
3
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 0:37.29 679
4 Manon MARCO 2001 0:39.05 592
5 Beatriz MASCAROS 2002 0:39.71 563
6 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 0:39.86 556
7 Lili PEREIRA 2003 0:39.93 553
8 Agnese LA VIOLA 2002 0:40.99 511
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Mattia VIANELLO 2002 2:03.26 773
2
Davide NOLLI 2003 2:04.96 742
3
Gabriel GIAMMARRUSTI 2001 2:04.98 742
4 Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 2:05.53 732
5 Castejon MARIO 2003 2:05.60 731
6 Thomas Trebilcock 2003 2:05.62 730
7 Erik CAPORALE 2001 2:09.49 667
8 Stefano IOVINE 2002 2:09.84 661
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:10.30 818
2
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:13.98 752
3
Anishta TEELUCK 2001 2:15.50 727
4 Sara LUCCHINI 2002 2:20.18 657
5 Greta GIANETTONI 2002 2:25.06 593
6 Nadia IACOBELLIS 2003 2:26.63 574
7 Alina Kernchen 2002 2:28.60 551
8 Sara BELLINI 2001 2:29.04 546
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Max Stern 2002 0:56.81 642
2
Lopez PAU 2001 0:57.95 605
3
Riccardo BERTO 2003 0:58.10 600
4 Angelo DI FONSO 2001 0:58.71 582
5 Luca SERANO 2001 0:58.82 578
6 Ramos SERGIO 2001 0:59.49 559
7 Jannis MÜLLER 2004 1:00.06 543
8 Nick Bessin 2001 1:02.59 480
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:00.87 753
2
Loureiro NOELIA 2001 1:01.43 733
3
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:02.27 704
4 Lili PEREIRA 2003 1:03.79 655
5 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:04.66 628
6 Isabel BENACHES 2001 1:06.01 591
7 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 1:06.49 578
8 Andr RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 2001 1:08.81 521
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Simone LOCCHI 2004 1:05.16 736
2
Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 1:07.29 668
3
Arne WULF 2002 1:08.44 635
4 Tristan SIGGEMANN 2001 1:09.07 618
5 Mattia VIANELLO 2002 1:09.10 617
6 DAN BUTUC 2004 1:12.63 531
7 Davide NOLLI 2003 1:12.76 529
8 Luca SERANO 2001 1:18.80 416
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 1:14.15 800
2
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:14.42 792
3
Manon MARCO 2001 1:16.27 735
4 Loureiro NOELIA 2001 1:19.47 650
5 Beatriz MASCAROS 2002 1:21.73 598
6 Anishta TEELUCK 2001 1:21.99 592
7 Melissa MONTI 2002 1:22.58 579
8 Jessica HANCOCK 2001 1:25.86 515
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Luca SERANO 2001 2:21.53 677
2
Erik CAPORALE 2001 2:24.34 639
3
Riccardo BERTO 2003 2:24.65 634
4 Castejon MARIO 2003 2:26.40 612
5 Ales LUCCHESI BICCHIELLI 2001 2:29.51 575
6 CARLOS LOPEZ SAIZ 2001 2:29.55 574
7 SAMUEL ACEBO MONCALIAN 2002 2:38.63 481
8 Mattia ARMONIA 2002 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:30.99 798
2
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 2:33.61 757
3
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:36.47 717
4 Manon MARCO 2001 2:38.32 692
5 Lili PEREIRA 2003 2:41.94 646
6 Loureiro NOELIA 2001 2:42.62 638
7 Melissa MONTI 2002 2:43.36 630
8 Meline BONHOMME 2004 2:44.22 620
More results