European Championships Interclub Teams Youth 2019 results

Location Riccione, Italy
Date Sept. 26, 2019
Participants 148
Results 559
Original file
Published on Oct. 19, 2019, 2:31 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
DAN BUTUC 2004 0:48.48 897.17
2
Max Stern 2002 0:49.02 885.32
3
Jannis MÜLLER 2004 0:50.33 857.13
4 Simon LAUFKOTTER 2001 0:51.47 833.28
5 Erik MÜLLER 2003 0:51.68 828.95
6 Ramos SERGIO 2001 0:51.80 826.49
7 Lopez PAU 2001 0:52.22 817.93
8 Ales LUCCHESI BICCHIELLI 2001 0:52.99 802.45
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lili PEREIRA 2003 0:56.90 847.26
2
Loureiro NOELIA 2001 0:58.48 818.15
3
Sara LUCCHINI 2002 0:59.19 805.39
4 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 0:59.76 795.28
5 Ilenia SPADACCINI 2002 1:01.89 758.6
6 Irene MARTINO 2002 1:02.09 755.25
7 Lea Noelle SOHMISCH 2003 1:03.10 738.55
8 Isabel BENACHES 2001 1:04.10 722.39
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Riccardo BERTO 2003 0:31.56 843.7
2
Simone LOCCHI 2004 0:31.65 840.67
3
Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 0:31.95 830.64
4 Arne WULF 2002 0:33.12 792.6
5 Tristan SIGGEMANN 2001 0:33.94 766.96
6 Lorenzo GIACCONE 2001 0:34.57 747.84
7 Erik CAPORALE 2001 0:35.78 712.51
8 DAN BUTUC 2004 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:35.22 923.49
2
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 0:36.93 872.73
3
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 0:37.29 862.36
4 Manon MARCO 2001 0:39.05 813.32
5 Beatriz MASCAROS 2002 0:39.71 795.62
6 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 0:39.86 791.65
7 Lili PEREIRA 2003 0:39.93 789.8
8 Agnese LA VIOLA 2002 0:40.99 762.37
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Mattia VIANELLO 2002 2:03.26 908.49
2
Davide NOLLI 2003 2:04.96 893.81
3
Gabriel GIAMMARRUSTI 2001 2:04.98 893.64
4 Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 2:05.53 888.94
5 Castejon MARIO 2003 2:05.60 888.35
6 Thomas Trebilcock 2003 2:05.62 888.18
7 Erik CAPORALE 2001 2:09.49 855.75
8 Stefano IOVINE 2002 2:09.84 852.87
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:10.30 928.52
2
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:13.98 898.67
3
Anishta TEELUCK 2001 2:15.50 886.6
4 Sara LUCCHINI 2002 2:20.18 850.32
5 Greta GIANETTONI 2002 2:25.06 813.96
6 Nadia IACOBELLIS 2003 2:26.63 802.58
7 Alina Kernchen 2002 2:28.60 788.52
8 Sara BELLINI 2001 2:29.04 785.42
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Max Stern 2002 0:56.81 842.23
2
Lopez PAU 2001 0:57.95 821.12
3
Riccardo BERTO 2003 0:58.10 818.38
4 Angelo DI FONSO 2001 0:58.71 807.33
5 Luca SERANO 2001 0:58.82 805.35
6 Ramos SERGIO 2001 0:59.49 793.41
7 Jannis MÜLLER 2004 1:00.06 783.38
8 Nick Bessin 2001 1:02.59 740.41
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:00.87 899.2
2
Loureiro NOELIA 2001 1:01.43 889.4
3
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:02.27 874.87
4 Lili PEREIRA 2003 1:03.79 849.12
5 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:04.66 834.7
6 Isabel BENACHES 2001 1:06.01 812.78
7 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 1:06.49 805.12
8 Andr RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 2001 1:08.81 769.09
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Simone LOCCHI 2004 1:05.16 890.96
2
Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 1:07.29 856.58
3
Arne WULF 2002 1:08.44 838.53
4 Tristan SIGGEMANN 2001 1:09.07 828.79
5 Mattia VIANELLO 2002 1:09.10 828.33
6 DAN BUTUC 2004 1:12.63 775.76
7 Davide NOLLI 2003 1:12.76 773.89
8 Luca SERANO 2001 1:18.80 691.96
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 1:14.15 920.79
2
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:14.42 916.89
3
Manon MARCO 2001 1:16.27 890.59
4 Loureiro NOELIA 2001 1:19.47 846.68
5 Beatriz MASCAROS 2002 1:21.73 816.89
6 Anishta TEELUCK 2001 1:21.99 813.53
7 Melissa MONTI 2002 1:22.58 805.94
8 Jessica HANCOCK 2001 1:25.86 765.04
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Luca SERANO 2001 2:21.53 861.33
2
Erik CAPORALE 2001 2:24.34 840.37
3
Riccardo BERTO 2003 2:24.65 838.09
4 Castejon MARIO 2003 2:26.40 825.31
5 Ales LUCCHESI BICCHIELLI 2001 2:29.51 803.06
6 CARLOS LOPEZ SAIZ 2001 2:29.55 802.78
7 SAMUEL ACEBO MONCALIAN 2002 2:38.63 741.18
8 Mattia ARMONIA 2002 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:30.99 919.5
2
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 2:33.61 901.07
3
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:36.47 881.32
4 Manon MARCO 2001 2:38.32 868.75
5 Lili PEREIRA 2003 2:41.94 844.64
6 Loureiro NOELIA 2001 2:42.62 840.17
7 Melissa MONTI 2002 2:43.36 835.34
8 Meline BONHOMME 2004 2:44.22 829.77
More results