European Championships Interclub Teams 2015 results

Location Swansea, Wales
Date Aug. 3, 2015
Participants 177
Results 568
Original file
Published on May 12, 2019, 12:53 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.09 951.34
2
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:47.66 915.45
3
Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:47.97 908.5
4 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:48.05 906.72
5 Tim BRANG 1997 0:48.18 903.82
6 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:48.75 891.23
7 Jérémy BADRE 1990 0:50.57 852.06
8 Edward MEZYK 1984 0:50.71 849.11
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Maria Luengas Cabellos None 0:55.75 869.05
2
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:56.87 847.82
3
Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 0:57.89 828.91
4 Devon AMOS 1994 0:58.71 814.0
5 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:59.28 803.78
6 Theresa FRANZ 1991 0:59.92 792.46
7 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:02.21 753.24
8 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 1:05.51 700.27
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:30.03 896.79
2
David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:30.71 872.83
3
JOSÉ VICTOR García CASTILLO 1988 0:30.81 869.36
4 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:30.89 866.59
5 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:30.96 864.17
6 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 0:31.03 861.76
7 Jérémy BADRE 1990 0:31.21 855.59
8 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:31.51 845.39
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.16 925.32
2
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.63 911.09
3
Anke PALM 1988 0:36.40 888.19
4 Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:36.72 878.82
5 Jaana Ehmcke 1987 0:36.99 870.99
6 Branwen HARRIS 1988 0:37.72 850.13
7 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 0:38.72 822.31
8 Maria Luengas Cabellos None DQ -
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jérémy BADRE 1990 2:00.16 935.78
2
Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:02.60 914.24
3
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 2:02.96 911.1
4 Richard JAGGER 1989 2:05.53 888.94
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:05.56 888.69
6 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 2:05.70 887.49
7 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 2:09.36 856.82
8 Francisco J P Gonzalez None 2:18.16 787.07
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:12.91 907.26
2
Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:13.92 899.15
3
Zara WILLIAMS 1993 2:15.08 889.92
4 Jemma AYLESBURY 1998 2:17.71 869.29
5 Jaana Ehmcke 1987 2:18.23 865.27
6 Maria Lundahl None 2:19.47 855.74
7 Mireia MORÓN LÓPEZ 1998 2:22.46 833.15
8 Michelle HEIN 1997 2:25.83 808.36
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:52.17 933.36
2
Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:52.52 926.2
3
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:52.76 921.31
4 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:52.83 919.89
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:53.90 898.41
6 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:53.91 898.21
7 Simon WORNE 1992 0:54.29 890.69
8 Tim BRANG 1997 0:56.39 850.14
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Maria Luengas Cabellos None 1:00.65 903.08
2
Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 1:02.21 875.9
3
Devon AMOS 1994 1:02.22 875.72
4 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:02.24 875.38
5 Nikola VACEK 1995 1:05.36 823.27
6 Jessica LUSTER 1990 1:05.47 821.48
7 Sophia BAUER 1995 1:06.04 812.3
8 Theresa FRANZ 1991 1:07.58 787.99
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:02.47 936.13
2
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:02.87 929.29
3
Jérémy BADRE 1990 1:05.03 893.1
4 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:05.85 879.69
5 JOSÉ VICTOR García CASTILLO 1988 1:06.09 875.8
6 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 1:06.11 875.48
7 Michael OLEASZ 1991 1:08.30 840.71
8 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:09.15 827.56
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:12.57 943.87
2
Anke PALM 1988 1:14.09 921.65
3
Jessica GROTE 1996 1:16.64 885.41
4 Jaana Ehmcke 1987 1:17.87 868.38
5 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 1:20.82 828.77
6 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:20.90 827.71
7 Mireia MORÓN LÓPEZ 1998 1:22.75 803.77
8 Branwen HARRIS 1988 1:26.10 762.13
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:09.11 959.67
2
Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:11.88 936.93
3
Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 2:13.41 924.57
4 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:14.37 916.88
5 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 2:17.19 894.63
6 JOSÉ VICTOR García CASTILLO 1988 2:23.11 849.49
7 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 2:23.41 847.25
8 Jérémy BADRE 1990 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:25.84 956.69
2
Jessica GROTE 1996 2:30.25 924.77
3
Maria Luengas Cabellos None 2:30.88 920.28
4 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:34.96 891.7
5 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 2:38.70 866.19
6 Nadine Stache 1994 2:43.10 837.04
7 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 2:43.78 832.62
8 Julia HAAS 1998 2:43.86 832.1
More results