European Championships 2021 National Teams Youth results

Location Castellon, Spain
Date Sept. 12, 2021
Participants 85
Results 384
Original file
Published on Sept. 23, 2021, 5:49 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
IVAN ROMERO FERNANDEZ 2003 0:47.49 797
2
ALBERTO TURRADO ALVAREZ 2004 0:48.05 769
3
Davide CREMONINI 2004 0:48.32 757
4 Davide GIANAROLI 2003 0:49.56 701
5 Jannis MÜLLER 2004 0:49.83 690
6 Konrad Rogoziński 2004 0:50.76 653
7 BERTRAND MAXIME 2003 0:51.19 636
8 LE BRUN NOÉ 2004 0:52.40 593
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA 2004 0:53.62 778
2
Masha GIORDANO 2004 0:54.41 745
3
COSTES MARÉVA 2004 0:54.55 739
4 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 0:54.69 733
5 CROES ELISE 2004 0:56.08 680
6 Natalia Pasek 2005 0:59.39 573
7 SHEILA BARREÑA PONCE 2003 0:59.51 569
8 Cilia Gottesbüren 2003 0:59.80 561
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Simone LOCCHI 2004 0:30.06 746
2
VIDAL ETIENNE 2003 0:30.68 702
3
VICENTE QUENTIN 2003 0:31.05 677
4 Radosław Rogoziński 2003 0:31.24 665
5 Mateusz Grabski 2003 0:31.37 656
6 MARIO CASTEJON SORLI 2003 0:31.48 650
7 CARLOS CORONADO TEJEDA 2003 0:31.65 639
8 Davide GIANAROLI 2003 0:32.10 613
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA 2004 0:36.35 734
2
Maddalena DARAIO 2003 0:37.04 693
3
DAUDIGNON ELISE 2005 0:37.30 679
4 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 0:37.85 650
5 JACOBS ELLA 2005 0:38.51 617
6 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 0:38.58 613
7 Lena Oppermann 2005 0:38.76 605
8 MAGDALENA BENZMÜLLER 2005 0:39.92 554
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Simone LOCCHI 2004 1:58.39 873
2
Alessandro MARCHETTI 2003 1:59.80 842
3
CARLOS CORONADO TEJEDA 2003 2:01.42 809
4 Adam Wiśniewski 2003 2:02.68 784
5 VIDAL ETIENNE 2003 2:04.60 749
6 MARIO CASTEJON SORLI 2003 2:04.66 747
7 Konrad Rogoziński 2004 2:04.75 746
8 Jonsson ESKIL 2003 2:15.27 585
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Giulia VETRANO 2005 2:08.02 862
2
Gioia MAZZI 2004 2:14.50 744
3
RIEKE WIECZOREK 2003 2:18.26 685
4 MAGDALENA BENZMÜLLER 2005 2:18.31 684
5 BOUTELOUP CAMILLE 2004 2:21.80 634
6 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 2:23.66 610
7 Barbora KOTOUCOVA 2004 2:25.17 591
8 PAULINA BUDZIŃSKA 2003 2:26.02 581
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
ALBERTO TURRADO ALVAREZ 2004 0:52.03 836
2
Davide CREMONINI 2004 0:53.88 753
3
Mattia D'IPPOLITO 2003 0:53.96 749
4 IVAN ROMERO FERNANDEZ 2003 0:54.64 722
5 Jan Ćwikliński 2004 0:56.81 642
6 BERTRAND MAXIME 2003 0:56.94 638
7 Jannis MÜLLER 2004 0:58.04 602
8 Elias NEUBERT 2004 0:58.94 575
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA 2004 0:58.99 812
2
LOLA CABALLERO FUSET 2004 0:59.83 778
3
Masha GIORDANO 2004 0:59.92 775
4 Elisa DIBELLONIA 2005 1:02.92 669
5 Cilia Gottesbüren 2003 1:03.15 662
6 Anna Mrożewska 2003 1:04.57 619
7 Natalia Pasek 2005 1:04.58 619
8 COSTES MARÉVA 2004 1:04.96 608
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Simone LOCCHI 2004 1:02.04 853
2
VICENTE QUENTIN 2003 1:03.82 784
3
Alessandro MARCHETTI 2003 1:03.87 782
4 VIDAL ETIENNE 2003 1:04.26 768
5 Adam Wiśniewski 2003 1:05.60 721
6 CARLOS CORONADO TEJEDA 2003 1:06.17 703
7 MARIO CASTEJON SORLI 2003 1:06.48 693
8 Mateusz Grabski 2003 1:07.34 667
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Elisa DIBELLONIA 2005 1:15.01 773
2
Giulia VETRANO 2005 1:15.33 763
3
LOLA CABALLERO FUSET 2004 1:15.68 753
4 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 1:17.74 694
5 Lena Oppermann 2005 1:17.75 694
6 JACOBS ELLA 2005 1:19.12 659
7 Anna Mrożewska 2003 1:22.73 576
8 RIEKE WIECZOREK 2003 1:22.88 573
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
CARLOS CORONADO TEJEDA 2003 2:12.01 835
2
MARIO CASTEJON SORLI 2003 2:13.95 799
3
Konrad Rogoziński 2004 2:16.41 757
4 VIDAL ETIENNE 2003 2:16.89 749
5 Davide CREMONINI 2004 2:17.09 745
6 Alessandro MARCHETTI 2003 2:18.95 716
7 Elias NEUBERT 2004 2:26.17 615
8 BERTRAND MAXIME 2003 2:26.82 607
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA 2004 2:23.28 933
2
LOLA CABALLERO FUSET 2004 2:24.51 910
3
Gioia MAZZI 2004 2:27.98 847
4 Elisa DIBELLONIA 2005 2:31.23 794
5 BOUTELOUP CAMILLE 2004 2:39.78 673
6 COSTES MARÉVA 2004 2:40.77 661
7 Lena Oppermann 2005 2:41.16 656
8 Cilia Gottesbüren 2003 2:45.19 609
More results