European Championships 2021 National Teams Open results

Location Castellon, Spain
Date Sept. 12, 2021
Participants 94
Results 407
Original file
Published on Sept. 22, 2021, 9:33 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Tim BRANG 1997 0:44.80 949
2
Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 0:45.97 879
3
DELAHAYE FLORIAN 1995 0:46.24 863
4 FABIAN THORWESTEN 1996 0:47.11 816
5 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:47.15 814
6 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALÁ LLINARES 1989 0:47.67 788
7 JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ 2002 0:47.79 782
8 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:47.92 776
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
ANTÍA GARCÍA SILVA 1998 0:51.34 887
2
PRÊTRE AVA 1996 0:52.97 807
3
Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:53.53 782
4 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:53.75 773
5 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:54.01 761
6 JULIEN CAMILLE 1997 0:54.44 744
7 Vittoria BORGNINO 1992 0:55.12 716
8 LARA LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ 2002 0:59.46 571
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:28.67 860
2
Mauro FERRO 1993 0:28.88 841
3
RAUL MAREK SPUZNAR ROSA 2000 0:29.37 800
4 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:29.44 794
5 PERRILLON MATHIEU 1998 0:29.55 785
6 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.64 778
7 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.93 756
8 PAU BELTRÁN CABEDO 1993 0:30.20 736
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
PRÊTRE AVA 1996 0:33.70 921
2
BELKACEMI LESLIE 1998 0:34.16 884
3
ANTÍA GARCÍA SILVA 1998 0:34.23 879
4 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 0:34.41 865
5 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.06 818
6 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 0:35.13 813
7 Nina Holt 2003 0:35.28 802
8 ROMANINI AURÉLIE 1987 0:35.43 792
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
ANDREAS HAUGAARD HANSEN 2000 1:56.18 924
2
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:58.32 874
3
Fabian ENDE 1997 1:59.51 848
4 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 1:59.81 842
5 LASSERRE KEVIN 1998 2:00.62 825
6 JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ 2002 2:01.15 814
7 Arne Möller 2000 2:01.99 798
8 Adam DUBIEL 1993 2:02.06 796
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 2:09.80 827
2
PAULA ŻUKOWSKA 1993 2:09.84 827
3
Nina Holt 2003 2:10.04 823
4 Zsuzsanna Jakabos 1989 2:10.14 821
5 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:10.38 816
6 FABRE MARGAUX 1992 2:10.84 808
7 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 2:13.85 754
8 JULIEN CAMILLE 1997 2:15.72 724
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Tim BRANG 1997 0:49.40 977
2
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALÁ LLINARES 1989 0:51.37 868
3
FABIAN THORWESTEN 1996 0:51.74 850
4 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:51.88 843
5 STAVART CORENTIN 1999 0:51.93 841
6 RAUL MAREK SPUZNAR ROSA 2000 0:52.83 798
7 Roelof STOETZER 1997 0:53.36 775
8 Tymoteusz Świecak 1999 0:54.48 728
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:57.79 863
2
ANTÍA GARCÍA SILVA 1998 0:59.36 797
3
Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:59.65 785
4 VAN DE PLAS BO 2001 0:59.77 780
5 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:59.77 780
6 Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 0:59.81 779
7 PRÊTRE AVA 1996 1:00.20 764
8 BOOGAERTS SOFIE 1995 1:00.22 763
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:58.51 1017
2
Mauro FERRO 1993 1:00.26 931
3
Fabian ENDE 1997 1:00.76 908
4 PAU BELTRÁN CABEDO 1993 1:01.70 867
5 ANDREAS HAUGAARD HANSEN 2000 1:01.74 866
6 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:02.89 819
7 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 1:02.94 817
8 LASSERRE KEVIN 1998 1:03.02 814
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 1:09.11 989
2
BELKACEMI LESLIE 1998 1:09.97 953
3
FABRE MARGAUX 1992 1:10.69 924
4 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:10.81 919
5 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 1:11.02 911
6 ROMANINI AURÉLIE 1987 1:11.62 888
7 Nina Holt 2003 1:12.85 844
8 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 1:13.41 825
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 2:07.28 932
2
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:07.47 927
3
LASSERRE KEVIN 1998 2:08.86 898
4 Adam DUBIEL 1993 2:10.82 858
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:12.30 829
6 LAHET JÉRÉMIE 2000 2:14.59 788
7 Arne Möller 2000 2:16.93 748
8 BOLCKMANS LENZ 1993 2:18.55 722
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 2:21.04 979
2
Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:21.20 975
3
JULIEN CAMILLE 1997 2:22.55 948
4 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 2:23.13 936
5 FABRE MARGAUX 1992 2:24.59 908
6 VAN DE PLAS BO 2001 2:26.59 872
7 BOOGAERTS SOFIE 1995 2:31.68 787
8 Undine Lauerwald 2002 2:33.01 766
More results