Dutch Championships 2011 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Nov. 6, 2011
Participants 221
Results 904
Original file
Published on May 18, 2019, 2:01 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:49.78 692
2 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:50.81 651
3 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:51.71 617
4 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:51.84 613
5 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:53.29 564
6 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:53.55 556
7 Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:54.38 531
8 Sjors PIETERMANS 1991 0:54.63 523
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 0:58.73 592
2 Claudia PASTORELLO 1992 1:00.77 534
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:01.32 520
4 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:02.65 488
5 Ilvy VAN GRIMBERGEN 1988 1:02.84 483
6 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 1:02.87 483
7 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:02.93 481
8 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:03.74 463
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:31.21 667
2 Emanuele Bermani 1987 0:31.95 621
3 Giovanni LEGNANI 1988 0:32.13 611
4 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:33.84 523
5 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:33.95 518
6 ALEJANDRO RESANO MORENO 1985 0:34.06 513
7 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:34.11 510
8 Rik OP HET VELD 1986 0:34.47 495
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura PRANZO 1995 0:39.04 592
2 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:39.38 577
3 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 0:39.91 554
4 Nele VANBUEL 1985 0:39.96 552
5 Tanja van Essen 1994 0:40.03 549
6 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 0:40.32 537
7 Marta Alessandra None 0:40.83 517
8 Monica Letizia NEFFELLI 1994 0:41.48 493
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico BOLOGNESI 1990 2:04.24 755
2 Francesco BONANNI 1990 2:05.39 735
3 Mattia LENTINI 1988 2:08.63 680
4 Hector Gonzalez Espresati None 2:09.22 671
5 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:09.78 662
6 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 2:11.10 643
7 Ken van Mechelen None 2:11.40 638
8 Matteo MONTESI 1986 2:11.77 633
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 2:18.66 679
2 Marta Alessandra None 2:21.21 642
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:21.44 639
4 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 2:21.96 632
5 Judit Vergés Xifra 1993 2:22.56 624
6 Laura PRANZO 1995 2:24.66 598
7 Francesca Sironi 1993 2:25.48 588
8 Claudia PASTORELLO 1992 2:25.80 584
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:54.57 724
2 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:55.73 680
3 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:56.36 657
4 Emanuele Bermani 1987 0:56.48 653
5 Martin TELEY 1989 0:56.78 643
6 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:58.74 581
7 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:59.22 567
8 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:59.26 566
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:01.44 733
2 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 1:04.46 634
3 Claudia PASTORELLO 1992 1:05.87 594
4 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:06.50 578
5 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:06.83 569
6 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:06.94 566
7 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:07.05 564
8 Monica Letizia NEFFELLI 1994 1:07.09 563
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 1:04.77 750
2 Giovanni LEGNANI 1988 1:05.60 721
3 Emanuele Bermani 1987 1:07.04 676
4 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:07.85 652
5 Federico BOLOGNESI 1990 1:08.40 636
6 Francesco BONANNI 1990 1:10.32 586
7 Richard JAGGER 1989 1:10.35 585
8 Peter CRIJNS 1988 1:10.81 574
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 1:17.77 694
2 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:19.02 661
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:19.34 653
4 Tanja van Essen 1994 1:20.37 628
5 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:23.31 564
6 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 1:23.84 554
7 Federica MAURI 1992 1:23.88 553
8 Francesca Sironi 1993 1:25.63 520
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:17.63 737
2 Francesco BONANNI 1990 2:19.69 705
3 Emanuele Bermani 1987 2:19.90 701
4 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 2:20.02 700
5 Peter CRIJNS 1988 2:23.45 651
6 Martin TELEY 1989 2:23.76 646
7 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 2:23.93 644
8 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:24.24 640
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 2:37.34 705
2 Laura PRANZO 1995 2:38.35 691
3 Monica Letizia NEFFELLI 1994 2:38.94 684
4 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:40.01 670
5 Nele VANBUEL 1985 2:41.45 652
6 Judit Vergés Xifra 1993 2:44.42 617
7 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 2:46.31 597
8 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 2:47.33 586
More results