Dutch Championships 2011 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Nov. 6, 2011
Participants 221
Results 904
Original file
Published on May 18, 2019, 2:01 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:49.78 868.86
2 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:50.81 847.01
3 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:51.71 828.34
4 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:51.84 825.67
5 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:53.29 796.49
6 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:53.55 791.37
7 Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:54.38 775.23
8 Sjors PIETERMANS 1991 0:54.63 770.43
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 0:58.73 813.64
2 Claudia PASTORELLO 1992 1:00.77 777.67
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:01.32 768.25
4 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:02.65 745.94
5 Ilvy VAN GRIMBERGEN 1988 1:02.84 742.81
6 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 1:02.87 742.31
7 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:02.93 741.33
8 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:03.74 728.16
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:31.21 855.59
2 Emanuele Bermani 1987 0:31.95 830.64
3 Giovanni LEGNANI 1988 0:32.13 824.67
4 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:33.84 770.04
5 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:33.95 766.65
6 ALEJANDRO RESANO MORENO 1985 0:34.06 763.28
7 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:34.11 761.75
8 Rik OP HET VELD 1986 0:34.47 750.84
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura PRANZO 1995 0:39.04 813.59
2 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:39.38 804.42
3 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 0:39.91 790.33
4 Nele VANBUEL 1985 0:39.96 789.01
5 Tanja van Essen 1994 0:40.03 787.17
6 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 0:40.32 779.6
7 Marta Alessandra None 0:40.83 766.45
8 Monica Letizia NEFFELLI 1994 0:41.48 750.02
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico BOLOGNESI 1990 2:04.24 900.0
2 Francesco BONANNI 1990 2:05.39 890.14
3 Mattia LENTINI 1988 2:08.63 862.86
4 Hector Gonzalez Espresati None 2:09.22 857.97
5 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:09.78 853.36
6 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 2:11.10 842.58
7 Ken van Mechelen None 2:11.40 840.15
8 Matteo MONTESI 1986 2:11.77 837.15
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 2:18.66 861.95
2 Marta Alessandra None 2:21.21 842.52
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:21.44 840.79
4 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 2:21.96 836.89
5 Judit Vergés Xifra 1993 2:22.56 832.4
6 Laura PRANZO 1995 2:24.66 816.89
7 Francesca Sironi 1993 2:25.48 810.9
8 Claudia PASTORELLO 1992 2:25.80 808.58
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:54.57 885.18
2 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:55.73 862.7
3 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:56.36 850.7
4 Emanuele Bermani 1987 0:56.48 848.44
5 Martin TELEY 1989 0:56.78 842.79
6 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:58.74 806.79
7 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:59.22 798.2
8 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:59.26 797.49
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:01.44 889.22
2 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 1:04.46 837.99
3 Claudia PASTORELLO 1992 1:05.87 815.03
4 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:06.50 804.96
5 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:06.83 799.74
6 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:06.94 798.0
7 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:07.05 796.27
8 Monica Letizia NEFFELLI 1994 1:07.09 795.64
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 1:04.77 897.39
2 Giovanni LEGNANI 1988 1:05.60 883.76
3 Emanuele Bermani 1987 1:07.04 860.55
4 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:07.85 847.74
5 Federico BOLOGNESI 1990 1:08.40 839.15
6 Francesco BONANNI 1990 1:10.32 809.78
7 Richard JAGGER 1989 1:10.35 809.33
8 Peter CRIJNS 1988 1:10.81 802.44
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 1:17.77 869.76
2 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:19.02 852.74
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:19.34 848.43
4 Tanja van Essen 1994 1:20.37 834.7
5 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:23.31 796.66
6 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 1:23.84 789.98
7 Federica MAURI 1992 1:23.88 789.48
8 Francesca Sironi 1993 1:25.63 767.84
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:17.63 891.2
2 Francesco BONANNI 1990 2:19.69 875.31
3 Emanuele Bermani 1987 2:19.90 873.7
4 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 2:20.02 872.79
5 Peter CRIJNS 1988 2:23.45 846.96
6 Martin TELEY 1989 2:23.76 844.66
7 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 2:23.93 843.4
8 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:24.24 841.11
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca MOLINARI 1991 2:37.34 875.39
2 Laura PRANZO 1995 2:38.35 868.55
3 Monica Letizia NEFFELLI 1994 2:38.94 864.58
4 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:40.01 857.42
5 Nele VANBUEL 1985 2:41.45 847.86
6 Judit Vergés Xifra 1993 2:44.42 828.47
7 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 2:46.31 816.35
8 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 2:47.33 809.88
More results