DLRG Cup Pool 2018 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Sept. 22, 2018
Participants 151
Results 679
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:44.21 988
2 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:45.31 918
3 Tim BRANG 1997 0:45.53 905
4 Tim BRANG 1997 0:46.05 874
5 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:46.39 855
6 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:46.55 846
7 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:46.64 841
8 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:46.69 839
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:53.07 803
2 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:53.11 801
3 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:53.28 793
4 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:54.60 737
5 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:54.65 735
6 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:54.66 735
7 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:54.80 729
8 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:54.88 726
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:27.99 924
2 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.12 912
3 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:28.88 841
4 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:29.02 829
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.27 808
6 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:29.34 802
7 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.43 795
8 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:29.52 788
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:33.30 954
2 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:33.53 935
3 Mariah JONES 1993 0:35.00 822
4 Mariah JONES 1993 0:35.41 794
5 Margaux FABRE 1992 0:35.52 786
6 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.61 780
7 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:35.83 766
8 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:35.83 766
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:59.04 859
2 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 1:59.30 853
3 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:59.68 845
4 Jake Smith 1997 1:59.87 841
5 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:00.22 833
6 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:00.97 818
7 Thomas VILACECA 1990 2:01.00 817
8 Fabian ENDE 1997 2:01.28 812
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:08.79 847
2 Mariah JONES 1993 2:10.08 822
3 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:10.22 819
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:12.02 786
5 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:13.39 762
6 Mariah JONES 1993 2:13.55 760
7 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:13.70 757
8 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:13.95 753
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:49.38 978
2 Tim BRANG 1997 0:49.99 942
3 Tim BRANG 1997 0:50.46 916
4 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:50.56 911
5 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:50.67 905
6 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:50.69 904
7 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:51.22 876
8 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:51.22 876
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:58.96 829
2 Justine WEYDERS 1990 1:00.07 784
3 Federica VOLPINI 1993 1:00.09 783
4 Vivian ZANDER 1998 1:00.67 761
5 Justine WEYDERS 1990 1:00.67 761
6 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:01.63 726
7 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:01.97 714
8 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:01.99 713
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:59.06 989
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:01.19 889
3 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:01.20 889
4 Danny WIECK 1991 1:01.22 888
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:01.27 886
6 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:01.46 877
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:01.55 874
8 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:01.82 862
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:10.12 947
2 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:11.60 889
3 Margaux FABRE 1992 1:12.49 857
4 Prue DAVIES 1997 1:12.53 855
5 Prue DAVIES 1997 1:12.70 849
6 Mariah JONES 1993 1:12.95 841
7 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:13.15 834
8 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:13.40 825
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 2:07.94 917
2 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:08.93 896
3 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 2:10.42 866
4 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:10.92 856
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:11.99 835
6 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:13.94 799
7 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 2:13.97 799
8 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:14.12 796
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:24.40 912
2 Mariah JONES 1993 2:24.77 905
3 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:26.99 864
4 Mariah JONES 1993 2:27.52 855
5 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:28.34 841
6 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:29.03 829
7 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:29.31 825
8 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:30.33 808
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:23.73 1000
2 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:24.92 863
3 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:25.06 849
4 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:25.24 831
5 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:25.30 825
6 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:25.44 811
7 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:25.53 803
8 Jake Smith 1997 0:25.53 803
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:27.67 996
2 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:27.70 993
3 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:28.16 945
4 Mariah JONES 1993 0:28.47 915
5 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:28.99 866
6 Julia HENNIG 1998 0:29.06 860
7 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:29.22 846
8 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:29.28 841
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:15.85 1000
2 Tim BRANG 1997 0:16.14 947
3 Jake Smith 1997 0:17.05 803
4 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:17.10 796
5 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:17.11 794
6 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:17.26 774
7 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:17.30 769
8 Samuel BELL 1992 0:17.84 701
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:18.80 939
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:18.90 924
3 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:19.33 863
4 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:19.48 844
5 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:19.60 828
6 Sophia BAUER 1995 0:20.29 746
7 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:20.49 725
8 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 0:20.54 720
More results

50m manikin carry (relay)

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:33.83 1000
2 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:34.10 976
3 Tom BESSON-GAZON 2000 0:36.36 805
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:36.90 770
5 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:37.10 758
6 Jérémy BADRE 1990 0:38.24 692
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mariah JONES 1993 0:43.79 1000
2 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:45.31 902
3 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:45.43 895
4 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:45.65 882
5 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:46.33 844
6 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 0:46.49 835
7 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:46.92 812
8 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:49.29 701
More results

25m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:14.87 1000
2 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:15.17 941
3 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:15.29 919
4 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:15.51 881
5 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:15.98 805
6 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:16.08 790
7 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 0:16.14 782
8 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:16.28 762
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:18.61 1000
2 Mariah JONES 1993 0:19.06 930
3 Nele VANBUEL 1985 0:19.12 922
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:19.15 917
5 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:19.22 907
6 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 0:19.71 841
7 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:19.83 826
8 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:19.92 815
More results

50m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:25.81 1000
2 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:25.86 994
3 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:25.99 979
4 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:26.04 973
5 Tim BRANG 1997 0:26.35 939
6 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:26.50 923
7 Samuel BELL 1992 0:27.31 844
8 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:27.48 828
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:28.82 1000
2 Sophia BAUER 1995 0:29.85 900
3 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:30.73 824
4 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:31.02 801
5 Mariah JONES 1993 0:31.84 741
6 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:31.89 738
7 Nele VANBUEL 1985 0:32.54 694
More results