DLRG Cup Pool 2018 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Sept. 22, 2018
Participants 151
Results 679
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:44.21 1000.0
2 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:45.31 973.74
3 Tim BRANG 1997 0:45.53 968.56
4 Tim BRANG 1997 0:46.05 956.4
5 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:46.39 948.52
6 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:46.55 944.83
7 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:46.64 942.76
8 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:46.69 941.62
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:53.07 952.83
2 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:53.11 952.02
3 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:53.28 948.6
4 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:54.60 922.38
5 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:54.65 921.4
6 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:54.66 921.2
7 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:54.80 918.46
8 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:54.88 916.89
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:27.99 972.15
2 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.12 967.2
3 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:28.88 938.63
4 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:29.02 933.45
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.27 924.26
6 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:29.34 921.7
7 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.43 918.42
8 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:29.52 915.14
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:33.30 983.52
2 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:33.53 976.16
3 Mariah JONES 1993 0:35.00 930.21
4 Mariah JONES 1993 0:35.41 917.73
5 Margaux FABRE 1992 0:35.52 914.4
6 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.61 911.69
7 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:35.83 905.09
8 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:35.83 905.09
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:59.04 947.43
2 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 1:59.30 945.09
3 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:59.68 941.68
4 Jake Smith 1997 1:59.87 939.98
5 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:00.22 936.86
6 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:00.97 930.19
7 Thomas VILACECA 1990 2:01.00 929.93
8 Fabian ENDE 1997 2:01.28 927.45
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:08.79 941.01
2 Mariah JONES 1993 2:10.08 930.33
3 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:10.22 929.17
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:12.02 914.46
5 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:13.39 903.4
6 Mariah JONES 1993 2:13.55 902.12
7 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:13.70 900.91
8 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:13.95 898.91
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:49.38 992.19
2 Tim BRANG 1997 0:49.99 979.07
3 Tim BRANG 1997 0:50.46 969.06
4 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:50.56 966.94
5 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:50.67 964.61
6 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:50.69 964.19
7 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:51.22 953.05
8 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:51.22 953.05
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:58.96 964.8
2 Justine WEYDERS 1990 1:00.07 944.83
3 Federica VOLPINI 1993 1:00.09 944.47
4 Vivian ZANDER 1998 1:00.67 934.18
5 Justine WEYDERS 1990 1:00.67 934.18
6 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:01.63 917.35
7 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:01.97 911.46
8 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:01.99 911.11
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:59.06 995.65
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:01.19 957.77
3 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:01.20 957.59
4 Danny WIECK 1991 1:01.22 957.24
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:01.27 956.37
6 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:01.46 953.05
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:01.55 951.48
8 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:01.82 946.79
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:10.12 980.63
2 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:11.60 958.28
3 Margaux FABRE 1992 1:12.49 945.05
4 Prue DAVIES 1997 1:12.53 944.46
5 Prue DAVIES 1997 1:12.70 941.95
6 Mariah JONES 1993 1:12.95 938.27
7 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:13.15 935.34
8 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:13.40 931.68
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 2:07.94 969.41
2 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:08.93 961.16
3 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 2:10.42 948.86
4 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:10.92 944.76
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:11.99 936.03
6 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:13.94 920.32
7 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 2:13.97 920.08
8 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:14.12 918.88
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:24.40 980.06
2 Mariah JONES 1993 2:24.77 977.33
3 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:26.99 961.04
4 Mariah JONES 1993 2:27.52 957.19
5 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:28.34 951.25
6 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:29.03 946.28
7 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:29.31 944.27
8 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:30.33 936.98
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:23.73 -
2 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:24.92 -
3 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:25.06 -
4 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:25.24 -
5 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:25.30 -
6 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:25.44 -
7 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:25.53 -
8 Jake Smith 1997 0:25.53 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:27.67 -
2 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:27.70 -
3 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:28.16 -
4 Mariah JONES 1993 0:28.47 -
5 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:28.99 -
6 Julia HENNIG 1998 0:29.06 -
7 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:29.22 -
8 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:29.28 -
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:15.85 -
2 Tim BRANG 1997 0:16.14 -
3 Jake Smith 1997 0:17.05 -
4 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:17.10 -
5 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:17.11 -
6 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:17.26 -
7 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:17.30 -
8 Samuel BELL 1992 0:17.84 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:18.80 -
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:18.90 -
3 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:19.33 -
4 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:19.48 -
5 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:19.60 -
6 Sophia BAUER 1995 0:20.29 -
7 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:20.49 -
8 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 0:20.54 -
More results

50m manikin carry (relay)

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:33.83 -
2 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:34.10 -
3 Tom BESSON-GAZON 2000 0:36.36 -
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:36.90 -
5 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:37.10 -
6 Jérémy BADRE 1990 0:38.24 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mariah JONES 1993 0:43.79 -
2 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:45.31 -
3 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:45.43 -
4 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:45.65 -
5 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:46.33 -
6 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 0:46.49 -
7 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:46.92 -
8 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:49.29 -
More results

25m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:14.87 -
2 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:15.17 -
3 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:15.29 -
4 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:15.51 -
5 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:15.98 -
6 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:16.08 -
7 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 0:16.14 -
8 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:16.28 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:18.61 -
2 Mariah JONES 1993 0:19.06 -
3 Nele VANBUEL 1985 0:19.12 -
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:19.15 -
5 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:19.22 -
6 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 0:19.71 -
7 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:19.83 -
8 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:19.92 -
More results

50m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:25.81 -
2 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:25.86 -
3 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:25.99 -
4 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:26.04 -
5 Tim BRANG 1997 0:26.35 -
6 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:26.50 -
7 Samuel BELL 1992 0:27.31 -
8 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:27.48 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:28.82 -
2 Sophia BAUER 1995 0:29.85 -
3 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:30.73 -
4 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:31.02 -
5 Mariah JONES 1993 0:31.84 -
6 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:31.89 -
7 Nele VANBUEL 1985 0:32.54 -
More results