DLRG Cup Pool 2017 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date May 26, 2017
Participants 100
Results 479
Original file
Published on Aug. 11, 2019, 4:34 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:45.71 894
2
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:46.50 849
3
Danny WIECK 1991 0:46.52 848
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:46.52 848
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:46.57 845
6 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:48.26 759
7 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:49.57 701
8 Max TESCH 1996 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Sophia BAUER 1995 0:54.43 744
2
Annalena GEYER 1997 0:55.54 700
3
Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:55.68 695
4 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:56.87 652
5 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 0:56.97 649
6 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:58.36 603
7 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 0:59.16 579
8 Målin Thorwesten 1999 0:59.38 573
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.14 819
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:29.97 753
3
Domink Kopyto 1993 0:30.77 696
4 Max TESCH 1996 0:31.66 639
5 Justus STEINBERG 1997 0:31.68 637
6 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:31.69 637
7 Michael BATZEL 1998 0:32.40 596
8 Danny WIECK 1991 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.21 807
2
Annalena GEYER 1997 0:35.34 798
3
Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:37.06 692
4 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:37.61 662
5 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:37.63 661
6 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:37.83 651
7 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:38.61 612
8 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:39.13 588
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:00.85 820
2
Domink Kopyto 1993 2:03.81 763
3
Max TESCH 1996 2:04.49 751
4 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:06.14 721
5 Michael BATZEL 1998 2:08.16 688
6 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:10.80 647
7 Alexander FREY 1987 2:13.89 603
8 Jonas Fischer 1995 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:14.18 749
2
Julia HENNIG 1998 2:16.64 709
3
Jessica GROTE 1996 2:21.56 638
4 Michelle HEIN 1997 2:22.29 628
5 Alina RIEHM 1994 2:27.26 566
6 Milena KLEINE 2000 2:27.55 563
7 Vicky RAU 1998 2:32.00 515
8 Alexandra STENZEL 1993 2:34.26 493
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:49.65 962
2
David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:50.98 889
3
Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:52.83 798
4 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:53.77 757
5 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:55.16 701
6 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:56.09 667
7 Christian ERTEL 1990 DNS -
8 Danny WIECK 1991 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:02.91 682
2
Sophia BAUER 1995 1:03.01 679
3
Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:03.29 670
4 Julia HENNIG 1998 1:03.54 662
5 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 1:04.86 623
6 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 1:04.88 622
7 Theresa FRANZ 1991 1:06.30 583
8 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:06.86 568
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.43 923
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:00.44 923
3
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 1:02.82 822
4 Max TESCH 1996 1:06.06 707
5 Justus STEINBERG 1997 1:07.58 660
6 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 1:07.86 652
7 Michael BATZEL 1998 1:08.97 621
8 Domink Kopyto 1993 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Annalena GEYER 1997 1:14.57 787
2
Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:15.55 757
3
Jessica GROTE 1996 1:16.93 717
4 Jessica LUSTER 1990 1:17.45 702
5 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:17.83 692
6 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 1:18.75 668
7 Monika HIRTE 1986 1:21.49 603
8 Laura Ernicke 1990 1:24.19 547
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Joshua PERLING 1996 2:08.63 903
2
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:14.96 781
3
Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:22.99 657
4 Jan LORDIECK 1997 2:25.66 621
5 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 2:25.67 621
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:27.66 596
7 Max TESCH 1996 2:30.28 566
8 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 2:30.69 561
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:29.91 815
2
Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:30.06 812
3
Alena KRÖHLER 1990 2:31.01 797
4 Julia HENNIG 1998 2:33.91 753
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:34.01 751
6 Monika HIRTE 1986 2:36.30 719
7 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 2:38.80 685
8 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 DNS -
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:24.26 935
2 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:25.24 831
3 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 0:25.74 783
4 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:25.97 762
5 Domink Kopyto 1993 0:25.99 761
6 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:26.24 739
7 Max TESCH 1996 0:26.63 707
8 Michael BATZEL 1998 0:26.65 705
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:28.41 920
2 Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:28.85 879
3 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:29.48 824
4 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:29.91 789
5 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:29.91 789
6 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:30.13 771
7 Målin Thorwesten 1999 0:30.26 762
8 Julia HENNIG 1998 0:30.27 761
More results

25m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:14.97 980
2 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:15.35 909
3 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:16.04 796
4 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:16.65 712
5 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:16.65 712
6 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:16.90 681
7 Domink Kopyto 1993 0:17.00 669
8 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 0:17.32 632
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:18.74 979
2 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:19.93 814
3 Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:20.54 743
4 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:20.92 703
5 Laura Ernicke 1990 0:21.08 688
6 Sophia BAUER 1995 0:21.08 688
7 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 0:21.12 684
8 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:21.19 677
More results