DLRG Cup Pool 2016 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date July 8, 2016
Participants 117
Results 573
Original file
Published on Aug. 11, 2019, 4:21 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.79 833
2
Anil SEZEN 1992 0:47.06 819
3
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:47.73 785
4 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:47.93 775
5 Tim BRANG 1997 0:47.97 773
6 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 0:48.82 734
7 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:50.10 679
8 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:52.09 604
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:57.57 629
2
Målin Thorwesten 1999 0:57.68 625
3
Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 0:58.05 613
4 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:58.30 605
5 Theresa FRANZ 1991 0:59.17 579
6 Sophia BAUER 1995 0:59.21 578
7 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:00.78 534
8 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 DNS -
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.65 862
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.27 808
3
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:29.41 797
4 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:29.92 757
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.55 711
6 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:30.95 684
7 Jérémy BADRE 1990 0:31.16 670
8 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:31.24 665
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:36.56 721
2
Anke PALM 1988 0:37.13 688
3
Annalena GEYER 1997 0:37.18 685
4 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:37.38 675
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:37.69 658
6 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:38.01 641
7 Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:38.05 639
8 Målin Thorwesten 1999 0:40.90 515
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 1:58.58 869
2
Fabian ENDE 1997 2:04.77 746
3
Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:05.48 733
4 Daniel ROGGENLAND 1993 2:07.88 692
5 Philipp AUSTERMANN 1996 2:10.50 651
6 Stephan KEMPKES 1988 2:15.88 577
7 Erik SIGGEMANN 1999 2:16.28 572
8 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:14.01 752
2
Clara THIEDE 1995 2:18.76 677
3
Alina RIEHM 1994 2:19.54 666
4 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:21.72 636
5 Svenja Deichmann 1997 2:26.14 580
6 Celina Trapp 1998 2:30.20 534
7 Franziska MASMEIER 2001 2:40.18 440
8 Jessica GROTE 1996 DNS -
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:52.11 832
2
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:52.88 796
3
Tim BRANG 1997 0:53.23 780
4 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:53.34 776
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:54.41 731
6 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:55.31 696
7 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:00.38 535
8 Anil SEZEN 1992 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:02.98 680
2
Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:03.39 667
3
Sophia BAUER 1995 1:04.19 642
4 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:04.48 634
5 Theresa FRANZ 1991 1:04.70 627
6 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 1:06.70 572
7 Lena HÜTTER 1995 1:08.11 538
8 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:10.84 478
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:59.90 948
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:00.64 914
3
Christian ERTEL 1990 1:01.39 880
4 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:04.07 774
5 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 1:05.03 741
6 Jérémy BADRE 1990 1:06.59 690
7 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 1:06.66 688
8 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:14.46 790
2
Jessica GROTE 1996 1:16.43 731
3
Jessica LUSTER 1990 1:16.43 731
4 Clara THIEDE 1995 1:18.08 685
5 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:18.50 674
6 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:18.95 663
7 Lena VAN OS 2000 1:22.76 576
8 Anke PALM 1988 DNS -
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 2:12.69 822
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 2:13.46 808
3
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:15.04 780
4 Danny WIECK 1991 2:16.22 760
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:17.35 741
6 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:19.15 713
7 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:20.84 687
8 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 2:26.23 614
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:27.76 851
2
Jessica GROTE 1996 2:32.94 767
3
Alena KRÖHLER 1990 2:35.37 732
4 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:36.54 716
5 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:37.61 701
6 Monika HIRTE 1986 2:38.39 691
7 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 2:41.37 653
8 Maria HALLINGER 1996 DNS -
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:24.61 896
2
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 0:25.40 815
3
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:25.41 814
4 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:25.52 803
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:25.58 798
6 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:25.68 789
7 Danny WIECK 1991 DNS -
8 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:27.64 1000
2
Anke PALM 1988 0:29.17 850
3
Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:29.17 850
4 Alina RIEHM 1994 0:29.52 820
5 Theresa FRANZ 1991 0:29.73 803
6 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:30.09 775
7 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:30.23 764
8 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:30.81 722
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:17.29 770
2
Tim BRANG 1997 0:17.50 742
3
Anil SEZEN 1992 0:17.69 719
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:17.73 714
5 Paul WILDE 1992 0:18.08 673
6 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:18.43 636
7 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:18.44 635
8 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 0:18.70 608
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:20.45 729
2
Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 0:20.86 687
3
Nadine Stache 1994 0:20.86 687
4 Alina RIEHM 1994 0:21.47 630
5 Theresa FRANZ 1991 0:21.70 610
6 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:22.07 580
More results

25m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:15.29 919
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:15.48 886
3
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:16.15 780
4 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:16.21 771
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:16.24 767
6 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:16.58 721
7 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:16.63 714
8 Nico PAHMEYER 1990 0:16.81 692
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:19.64 850
2
Annalena GEYER 1997 0:20.22 779
3
Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:20.63 734
4 Anke PALM 1988 0:20.87 709
5 Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:20.91 704
6 Theresa FRANZ 1991 0:20.95 700
7 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:21.24 672
8 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 DNS -
More results

50m torpedo tow

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 0:26.21 899
2
Nico PAHMEYER 1990 0:27.18 806
3
Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 0:27.89 746
4 Jonas FRÖHLEKE 1992 0:28.06 732
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:30.10 593
6 Danny WIECK 1991 0:30.44 574
7 Michael BATZEL 1998 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:30.61 791
2
Monika HIRTE 1986 0:30.74 781
3
Clara Steinberg 1999 0:30.87 771
4 Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:32.04 689
5 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:32.52 659
More results