DLRG Cup Pool 2015 results

Location Unknown
Date June 27, 2015
Participants 128
Results 573
Original file
Published on Aug. 30, 2019, 9:14 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:46.03 875
2
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.27 862
3
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:46.68 839
4 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:46.84 831
5 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:46.92 826
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:47.85 779
7 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:51.28 633
8 Maximilian KÜHNE 1994 0:53.52 557
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 0:58.11 611
2
Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:58.75 591
3
Maren WESTERS 1995 0:58.82 589
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:59.33 574
5 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 1:00.02 555
6 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:00.72 536
7 Målin Thorwesten 1999 1:00.83 533
8 Theresa FRANZ 1991 1:01.48 516
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:29.22 812
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:29.96 754
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:30.04 748
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.41 721
5 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 0:30.50 714
6 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:30.83 692
7 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:31.18 669
8 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:31.66 639
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.00 822
2
Anke PALM 1988 0:36.10 749
3
Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:36.97 697
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:37.13 688
5 Jaana Ehmcke 1987 0:37.53 666
6 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:37.88 648
7 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:38.22 631
8 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:38.59 613
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:01.80 801
2
Max TESCH 1996 2:02.06 796
3
Fabian ENDE 1997 2:07.41 700
4 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:08.96 675
5 Maximilian KÜHNE 1994 2:10.95 645
6 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 2:13.13 614
7 Danny WIECK 1991 DNS -
8 Christian ERTEL 1990 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jaana Ehmcke 1987 2:14.41 745
2
Lena VAN OS 2000 2:24.30 602
3
Anne SOROWKA 1999 2:26.23 579
4 Katja KÖHLER 2000 2:28.84 549
5 Svenja Deichmann 1997 2:29.20 545
6 Charlotte ENGLER 1999 2:38.19 457
7 Tina KRAUSE 1988 2:39.26 448
8 Sophia Gerlach 1992 DNS -
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:52.51 813
2
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:52.83 798
3
Anil SEZEN 1992 0:53.18 783
4 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:54.08 744
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:54.77 716
6 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:54.98 708
7 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:56.91 639
8 Philiep GACON 1990 0:58.12 599
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:02.43 698
2
Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:02.66 691
3
Maren WESTERS 1995 1:03.56 662
4 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:04.93 621
5 Lena SEIDEL 1996 1:05.44 606
6 Stefanie Schoder 1985 1:05.52 604
7 Sophia BAUER 1995 1:05.88 594
8 Lisa Eggers 1998 DQ -
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:59.90 948
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 1:00.95 900
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:02.78 823
4 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:06.98 678
5 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 1:07.61 659
6 Max TESCH 1996 1:07.75 655
7 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 1:08.56 632
8 Justus STEINBERG 1997 1:10.14 590
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:14.13 801
2
Anke PALM 1988 1:15.52 758
3
Jaana Ehmcke 1987 1:16.17 738
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:17.39 704
5 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:19.68 645
6 Monika HIRTE 1986 1:21.99 592
7 Helen Kiemann 1991 1:22.43 582
8 Lena VAN OS 2000 1:24.12 548
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:10.31 868
2
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:16.81 750
3
Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:16.96 748
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 2:18.15 728
5 Max TESCH 1996 2:20.23 696
6 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:20.87 687
7 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 2:22.46 664
8 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:23.27 653
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jessica GROTE 1996 2:29.28 825
2
Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:32.31 777
3
Alena KRÖHLER 1990 2:34.41 746
4 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 2:36.42 717
5 Monika HIRTE 1986 2:38.45 690
6 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 2:43.09 633
7 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:44.17 620
8 Lena HÜTTER 1995 2:46.12 599
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:24.27 934
2
Danny WIECK 1991 0:24.72 884
3
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:25.04 851
4 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:25.56 800
5 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:25.64 792
6 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:25.95 764
7 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:26.27 737
8 Justus STEINBERG 1997 0:26.48 719
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:27.68 995
2
Anke PALM 1988 0:28.86 878
3
Nadine Stache 1994 0:29.42 829
4 Sophia Gerlach 1992 0:30.19 767
5 Theresa FRANZ 1991 0:30.21 765
6 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:30.22 765
7 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:30.97 710
8 Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 DNS -
More results

25m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:15.20 936
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:15.50 882
3
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:15.50 882
4 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:15.91 816
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:16.03 798
6 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:16.21 771
7 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:16.56 724
8 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:17.06 662
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:18.74 979
2
Annalena GEYER 1997 0:19.56 861
3
Anke PALM 1988 0:19.71 841
4 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:20.23 778
5 Theresa FRANZ 1991 0:20.46 752
6 Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:20.46 752
7 Målin Thorwesten 1999 0:20.98 697
8 Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 DNS -
More results

50m torpedo tow

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:25.32 997
2
Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:26.48 872
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:26.66 854
4 Nico PAHMEYER 1990 0:26.71 849
5 Justus STEINBERG 1997 0:26.81 840
6 Nils Seidel 1993 0:26.99 823
7 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:27.37 789
8 Max KUBLER 2000 0:28.99 664
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:28.53 977
2
Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:29.15 916
3
Monika HIRTE 1986 0:29.41 891
4 Alina BEIKE 1996 0:29.96 843
5 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:30.97 763
6 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:31.93 696
7 Samira JASKE 1999 0:33.23 618
8 Sophia Gerlach 1992 DNS -
More results