Deutschland Pokal 2019 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Nov. 22, 2019
Participants 157
Results 603
Original file
Published on Nov. 25, 2019, 7:49 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:45.53 905
2 Tim BRANG 1997 0:45.96 879
3 Steven KENT 1988 0:46.23 864
4 James Koch 1998 0:46.40 855
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:47.07 819
6 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 0:47.18 813
7 Max KUBLER 2000 0:47.54 794
8 Samuel BELL 1992 0:47.58 792
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 0:52.46 831
2 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:52.76 817
3 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:52.98 807
4 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:53.05 804
5 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:53.29 793
6 Natalie PEAT 1994 0:54.51 741
7 Jule STROTKĂ–TTER 1999 0:55.02 720
8 Rachel Eddy 1998 0:55.09 717
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:28.84 845
2 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 0:28.86 843
3 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:29.53 787
4 Steven KENT 1988 0:29.75 770
5 Jake Smith 1997 0:29.80 766
6 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.90 758
7 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.99 751
8 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:30.20 736
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:34.28 875
2 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:34.79 837
3 Lani Pallister 2002 0:34.79 837
4 Mariah JONES 1993 0:35.10 815
5 Nina Holt 2003 0:35.25 804
6 Rachel Eddy 1998 0:35.43 792
7 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:36.20 743
8 Leslie Belkacemi 1998 0:36.28 738
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:53.16 1000
2 James Koch 1998 1:55.90 930
3 Steven KENT 1988 1:57.72 888
4 Jacob Loughnan 2000 1:57.76 887
5 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:57.81 886
6 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 1:58.54 869
7 Samuel BELL 1992 1:59.11 857
8 Jake Smith 1997 1:59.52 848
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:07.81 867
2 Lani Pallister 2002 2:07.82 866
3 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:11.18 802
4 Mariah JONES 1993 2:12.15 784
5 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:12.42 779
6 Nina Holt 2003 2:12.71 774
7 Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:13.40 762
8 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 2:13.51 760
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 James Koch 1998 0:51.71 851
2 Jake Smith 1997 0:51.76 849
3 Tim BRANG 1997 0:51.94 840
4 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:52.73 803
5 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:52.96 793
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:53.18 783
7 Samuel BELL 1992 0:53.50 769
8 Steven KENT 1988 0:53.85 754
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:58.55 847
2 Natalie PEAT 1994 0:59.37 812
3 Vivian ZANDER 1998 1:01.24 740
4 Mariah JONES 1993 1:01.30 738
5 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:01.54 729
6 Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:01.65 725
7 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:02.34 701
8 PAOLA EGUILUZ 2001 1:02.35 701
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 0:59.31 976
2 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:59.98 944
3 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:00.63 914
4 James Koch 1998 1:00.91 901
5 Steven KENT 1988 1:01.38 881
6 Jacob Loughnan 2000 1:02.82 822
7 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:04.18 770
8 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:04.30 766
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lani Pallister 2002 1:10.15 945
2 Mariah JONES 1993 1:12.38 861
3 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:13.17 833
4 Rachel Eddy 1998 1:13.45 823
5 Natalie PEAT 1994 1:13.72 814
6 Leslie Belkacemi 1998 1:13.99 806
7 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:14.36 794
8 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:14.98 774
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 2:09.07 893
2 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:10.57 863
3 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:10.59 862
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:10.59 862
5 Samuel BELL 1992 2:10.97 855
6 Cristian BARBATI 1999 2:11.04 854
7 James Koch 1998 2:12.11 833
8 Jacob Loughnan 2000 2:12.37 828
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:20.05 1000
2 Lani Pallister 2002 2:22.32 952
3 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:26.33 876
4 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:26.68 870
5 Rachel Eddy 1998 2:27.06 863
6 Natalie PEAT 1994 2:28.63 836
7 Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 2:28.75 834
8 Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:28.75 834
More results