Deutschland Pokal 2019 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Nov. 22, 2019
Participants 157
Results 603
Original file
Published on Nov. 25, 2019, 7:49 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:45.53 964.43
2 Tim BRANG 1997 0:45.96 954.37
3 Steven KENT 1988 0:46.23 948.1
4 James Koch 1998 0:46.40 944.16
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:47.07 928.8
6 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 0:47.18 926.3
7 Max KUBLER 2000 0:47.54 918.15
8 Samuel BELL 1992 0:47.58 917.25
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 0:52.46 934.18
2 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:52.76 928.07
3 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:52.98 923.61
4 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:53.05 922.19
5 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:53.29 917.36
6 Natalie PEAT 1994 0:54.51 893.11
7 Jule STROTKĂ–TTER 1999 0:55.02 883.14
8 Rachel Eddy 1998 0:55.09 881.78
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:28.84 940.12
2 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 0:28.86 939.38
3 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:29.53 914.78
4 Steven KENT 1988 0:29.75 906.83
5 Jake Smith 1997 0:29.80 905.03
6 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.90 901.44
7 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.99 898.22
8 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:30.20 890.75
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:34.28 952.48
2 Lani Pallister 2002 0:34.79 936.66
3 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:34.79 936.66
4 Mariah JONES 1993 0:35.10 927.15
5 Nina Holt 2003 0:35.25 922.58
6 Rachel Eddy 1998 0:35.43 917.12
7 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:36.20 894.09
8 Leslie Belkacemi 1998 0:36.28 891.72
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:53.16 1000.0
2 James Koch 1998 1:55.90 974.44
3 Steven KENT 1988 1:57.72 957.76
4 Jacob Loughnan 2000 1:57.76 957.4
5 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:57.81 956.94
6 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 1:58.54 950.33
7 Samuel BELL 1992 1:59.11 945.19
8 Jake Smith 1997 1:59.52 941.51
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:07.81 949.19
2 Lani Pallister 2002 2:07.82 949.11
3 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:11.18 921.3
4 Mariah JONES 1993 2:12.15 913.41
5 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:12.42 911.22
6 Nina Holt 2003 2:12.71 908.88
7 Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:13.40 903.32
8 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 2:13.51 902.44
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 James Koch 1998 0:51.71 942.85
2 Jake Smith 1997 0:51.76 941.82
3 Tim BRANG 1997 0:51.94 938.1
4 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:52.73 921.92
5 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:52.96 917.26
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:53.18 912.81
7 Samuel BELL 1992 0:53.50 906.39
8 Steven KENT 1988 0:53.85 899.4
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:58.55 940.84
2 Natalie PEAT 1994 0:59.37 925.94
3 Vivian ZANDER 1998 1:01.24 892.71
4 Mariah JONES 1993 1:01.30 891.66
5 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:01.54 887.48
6 Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:01.65 885.57
7 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:02.34 873.66
8 PAOLA EGUILUZ 2001 1:02.35 873.49
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 0:59.31 991.69
2 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:59.98 979.68
3 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:00.63 968.15
4 James Koch 1998 1:00.91 963.22
5 Steven KENT 1988 1:01.38 954.99
6 Jacob Loughnan 2000 1:02.82 930.15
7 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:04.18 907.19
8 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:04.30 905.19
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lani Pallister 2002 1:10.15 980.18
2 Mariah JONES 1993 1:12.38 946.68
3 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:13.17 935.05
4 Rachel Eddy 1998 1:13.45 930.95
5 Natalie PEAT 1994 1:13.72 927.02
6 Leslie Belkacemi 1998 1:13.99 923.1
7 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:14.36 917.76
8 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:14.98 908.86
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 2:09.07 960.0
2 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:10.57 947.62
3 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:10.59 947.46
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:10.59 947.46
5 Samuel BELL 1992 2:10.97 944.35
6 Cristian BARBATI 1999 2:11.04 943.78
7 James Koch 1998 2:12.11 935.06
8 Jacob Loughnan 2000 2:12.37 932.95
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:20.05 1000.0
2 Lani Pallister 2002 2:22.32 982.83
3 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:26.33 953.09
4 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:26.68 950.53
5 Rachel Eddy 1998 2:27.06 947.76
6 Natalie PEAT 1994 2:28.63 936.38
7 Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:28.75 935.52
8 Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 2:28.75 935.52
More results