Deutschland Pokal 2016 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Nov. 18, 2016
Participants 355
Results 1378
Original file
Published on May 16, 2019, 9:54 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:45.57 902
2 Danny WIECK 1991 0:46.15 869
3 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:46.33 858
4 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:46.81 832
5 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:47.57 793
6 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:47.90 777
7 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:47.98 773
8 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:48.13 766
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:53.88 767
2 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:55.56 699
3 Wiktoria Samula 1999 0:57.88 619
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:57.88 619
5 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:58.07 613
6 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 0:58.37 603
7 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:58.45 601
8 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:58.71 593
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.06 917
2 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.28 807
3 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:29.79 767
4 SASHA BARTOLO 1994 0:30.01 750
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.07 745
6 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 0:30.41 721
7 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 0:30.98 682
8 Armand MARAIS 1990 0:31.03 678
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.08 816
2 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:36.49 725
3 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:36.55 722
4 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:36.56 721
5 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:36.95 698
6 Wiktoria Samula 1999 0:36.98 697
7 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:37.20 684
8 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:37.23 683
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:55.39 943
2 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:57.19 900
3 SASHA BARTOLO 1994 1:58.02 881
4 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 1:58.05 880
5 Max TESCH 1996 2:00.28 832
6 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:00.89 820
7 Adam DUBIEL 1993 2:03.50 769
8 Tobias KLEE 1997 2:04.00 760
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mariah JONES 1993 2:09.84 827
2 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:10.45 815
3 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:11.49 796
4 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:12.25 782
5 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:13.36 763
6 Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:13.94 753
7 Rachel WOOD 1999 2:15.09 734
8 Julia HENNIG 1998 2:16.17 717
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:50.82 897
2 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:51.61 856
3 Danny WIECK 1991 0:52.82 799
4 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:52.91 795
5 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:53.00 791
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:53.68 761
7 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:54.53 726
8 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:55.17 701
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Justine WEYDERS 1990 1:00.75 758
2 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 1:01.01 748
3 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:03.20 673
4 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:03.54 662
5 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:04.09 645
6 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:04.14 644
7 Astrid BRUNSING 1999 1:04.27 640
8 Sophia BAUER 1995 1:04.48 634
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:59.38 973
2 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 1:01.68 868
3 SASHA BARTOLO 1994 1:01.93 858
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:02.27 844
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:02.46 836
6 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 1:02.48 835
7 Christian ERTEL 1990 1:02.83 821
8 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 1:03.34 802
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:12.04 873
2 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:13.86 810
3 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:14.62 785
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 1:15.15 769
5 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:16.02 743
6 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:16.50 729
7 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:16.86 719
8 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:17.74 694
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:08.06 915
2 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:09.26 889
3 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:09.90 876
4 Danny WIECK 1991 2:12.42 827
5 Adam DUBIEL 1993 2:15.12 779
6 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:15.39 774
7 Christian ERTEL 1990 2:15.48 772
8 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:15.72 768
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:26.51 873
2 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:27.66 853
3 Justine WEYDERS 1990 2:31.00 797
4 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 2:31.77 785
5 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:33.40 760
6 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:34.54 744
7 Alice MARZELLA 1994 2:34.80 740
8 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 2:34.82 740
More results