Deutschland Pokal 2015

200m superlifesaver men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:07.68 923
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:09.39 887
3 Steven KENT 1988 2:09.52 884
4 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:10.38 867
5 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:10.76 859
6 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:11.00 854
7 Samuel BELL 1992 2:12.52 825
8 Danny WIECK 1991 2:12.72 822
9 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:13.06 815
10 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 2:13.42 809
11 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:13.52 807
12 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 2:15.57 771
13 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 2:15.57 771
14 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 2:17.26 743
15 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:17.27 743
16 Max TESCH 1996 2:17.37 741
17 Christiaan MALAN 1993 2:17.90 732
18 Timothy SCHOFIELD 1991 2:18.85 717
19 Junhong LIN 1996 2:19.61 706
20 Robert ORTMANN 1997 2:20.38 694
21 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:20.40 694
22 Tim BRANG 1997 2:20.61 691
23 Yujie NIU 1993 2:20.95 686
24 Suguru ANDO 1991 2:21.47 678
25 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 2:21.54 677
26 Ryo UENO 1995 2:21.62 676
27 Philiep GACON 1990 2:21.82 673
28 Holger SCHULZ 1993 2:22.18 668
29 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 2:22.99 657
30 Andreas Bocksnick 1990 2:23.05 656
31 Richard JAGGER 1989 2:23.83 645
32 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:23.94 644
33 Jonas MOLL 1989 2:23.94 644
34 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:23.94 644
35 Naoya HIRANO 1986 2:24.32 639
36 Stephan KEMPKES 1989 2:24.73 633
37 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 2:25.90 618
38 Scott SOUTHWOOD 1992 2:26.58 610
39 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 2:26.77 607
40 Christopher Langen 1985 2:26.93 605
41 RICARDO PEACH 1992 2:27.14 603
42 Fabian ENDE 1997 2:28.00 592
43 Markus ROSENKRANZ 1990 2:28.35 588
44 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:28.72 584
45 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:28.72 584
46 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:28.97 581
47 Jake Power 1996 2:29.02 580
48 Brandon ISEMONGER 1997 2:29.10 579
49 Jannik BÖWING 1998 2:29.15 579
50 Jannik BÖWING 1998 2:29.15 579
51 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 2:29.25 578
52 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 2:29.25 578
53 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 2:29.34 577
54 Jakob Petersen 1991 2:29.53 574
55 Julian HIRSCH 1997 2:29.78 571
56 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 2:30.95 558
57 Timon VANDEREET 1999 2:31.32 554
58 Timon VANDEREET 1999 2:31.32 554
59 Erich HOPPE 1991 2:31.38 554
60 Aleksander Basowski 1996 2:31.44 553
61 Holger Baldauf 1986 2:31.49 552
62 Adam THRELFALL 1995 2:31.59 551
63 Ashley LEWIS 1994 2:31.91 548
64 James WARREN 1990 2:32.30 544
65 Robin Wallmersperger 1996 2:32.73 539
66 Kevin Schuler 1990 2:32.78 538
67 Christof MATITZ 1991 2:32.87 537
68 Julius GOHSRICH 1995 2:32.99 536
69 Tom MATZEN 1997 2:33.12 535
70 Janik Schmitt 1993 2:33.54 530
71 David BÜRGEL 1999 2:33.54 530
72 David BÜRGEL 1999 2:33.54 530
73 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 2:33.58 530
74 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 2:33.58 530
75 Nathan STUER 1998 2:33.80 528
76 Nathan STUER 1998 2:33.80 528
77 Maximilian Szorec 1996 2:34.31 523
78 Tobias Frey 1991 2:34.42 521
79 Nils Haack 1995 2:34.50 521
80 David BUTLER 1982 2:34.52 520
81 Schmidt Simon 1999 2:34.61 520
82 Schmidt Simon 1999 2:34.61 520
83 Manuel SAXER 1985 2:34.74 518
84 Moritz BRAUN 1994 2:34.85 517
85 Benjamin Geyer 1994 2:35.67 509
86 Samuel Lawman 1995 2:35.68 509
87 Barnikol Julian 1994 2:35.94 506
88 Cyrill Albus 1993 2:36.03 505
89 Thomas Tucker 1992 2:36.08 505
90 Conor Brines 1995 2:36.16 504
91 Timo STARCK 1995 2:36.46 501
92 Jonas DEBBELER 1996 2:36.75 499
93 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 2:36.91 497
94 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 2:36.91 497
95 Roman Sander 1990 2:37.01 496
96 Jakob Klemm 1999 2:37.14 495
97 Jakob Klemm 1999 2:37.14 495
98 Leon PFEIFFER 1998 2:37.34 493
99 Leon PFEIFFER 1998 2:37.34 493
100 Jonas KOCH 2000 2:37.78 489
101 Jonas KOCH 2000 2:37.78 489
102 Florian TROPP 1990 2:37.93 487
103 Johannes HEINZ 1990 2:37.93 487
104 Jonas Lanius 1999 2:39.06 477
105 Jonas Lanius 1999 2:39.06 477
106 Alexander Viél 1996 2:39.94 469
107 Ferdinand Brehmer 1998 2:41.18 458
108 Ferdinand Brehmer 1998 2:41.18 458
109 Arne Möller 2000 2:41.35 457
110 Arne Möller 2000 2:41.35 457
111 Christian Jentsch 1996 2:41.41 457
112 Tobias LUH 1985 2:41.66 454
113 Marcus Diller 1991 2:41.74 454
114 Leo BARNIKOL 1997 2:42.55 447
115 Christian ZIEBUHR 1992 2:43.34 441
116 Philipp LENGKEIT 1993 2:43.67 438
117 Tim Stein 1998 2:44.07 435
118 Tim Stein 1998 2:44.07 435
119 Emich Tristan 1992 2:44.17 434
120 Ben TAYLOR-WALSH 1998 2:44.75 429
121 Ben TAYLOR-WALSH 1998 2:44.75 429
122 Lars HEIN 1994 2:44.97 428
123 Jan-Maximilian Kuczaj 1998 2:45.77 421
124 Jan-Maximilian Kuczaj 1998 2:45.77 421
125 Martin BODE 1996 2:46.11 419
126 Ecknig Gerrit 1999 2:46.63 415
127 Ecknig Gerrit 1999 2:46.63 415
128 Simon REICHMUTH 1991 2:46.66 415
129 Tobias SPROß 1994 2:47.89 406
130 Mark HEBESTREIT 1995 2:48.41 402
131 Austin JERKE 1998 2:49.02 398
132 Austin JERKE 1998 2:49.02 398
133 Paul WERDIN 1990 2:49.52 394
134 Rudolf LOFERER 1988 2:49.66 393
135 Leon Kobe 1998 2:49.67 393
136 Leon Kobe 1998 2:49.67 393
137 Ulf SEILER 1985 2:50.82 385
138 Lukas WEIMANN 1999 2:51.29 382
139 Lukas WEIMANN 1999 2:51.29 382
140 Timon Krämer 2000 2:51.40 381
141 Timon Krämer 2000 2:51.40 381
142 Malte Lauenroth 1987 2:54.27 363
143 Fabian THUMM 1999 2:54.81 359
144 Fabian THUMM 1999 2:54.81 359
145 Hardy Krüger 1990 3:00.76 325
146 Tyler BAILER 1998 3:01.74 320
147 Tyler BAILER 1998 3:01.74 320
148 Carlo Prinzing 2000 3:06.77 294
149 Carlo Prinzing 2000 3:06.77 294
150 Marten Pätzold 2001 3:06.80 294
151 Marten Pätzold 2001 3:06.80 294
152 Maximilian Strauss 1999 3:10.86 276
153 Maximilian Strauss 1999 3:10.86 276