Deutschland Pokal 2015

200m obstacle swim women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:06.17 901
2 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:08.94 844
3 Laura QUILTER 1992 2:11.39 798
4 Amy LEVINGS 1992 2:11.72 792
5 Xiaodie DAI 1996 2:13.58 759
6 Carmel BILLSON 1992 2:14.78 739
7 Haylie BURTON 1996 2:15.37 729
8 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:15.71 724
9 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:16.05 718
10 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:16.18 716
11 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 2:16.45 712
12 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 2:17.49 696
13 Rui TAKASHIBA 1993 2:18.18 686
14 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:18.42 682
15 Yurika MITSUI 1992 2:18.89 675
16 Mariah JONES 1993 2:19.25 670
17 Anke PALM 1988 2:20.67 650
18 Julia HAAS 1998 2:20.94 646
19 Julia HAAS 1998 2:20.94 646
20 Alina RIEHM 1994 2:22.19 629
21 Lily NICHOLS 1995 2:22.24 629
22 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 2:22.98 619
23 Katharina Stephan 1985 2:23.31 615
24 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:23.94 607
25 Lauren BILLSON 1995 2:24.24 603
26 Samantha BLAAUW 1995 2:24.32 602
27 Agata WIERTEL 1995 2:24.92 594
28 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:25.14 592
29 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:26.09 580
30 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:26.09 580
31 Summer Whitely 1998 2:26.49 575
32 Summer Whitely 1998 2:26.49 575
33 Anne SOROWKA 1999 2:26.69 573
34 Anne SOROWKA 1999 2:26.69 573
35 Caroline HIMMEL 1989 2:27.43 564
36 Svenja Deichmann 1997 2:27.78 560
37 Jessica LOCKWOOD 1998 2:27.79 560
38 Jessica LOCKWOOD 1998 2:27.79 560
39 Magdalena WOLNY 1998 2:29.85 538
40 Magdalena WOLNY 1998 2:29.85 538
41 Michelle Anding 1996 2:29.95 536
42 Kimberley EASTWOOD 1998 2:30.25 533
43 Kimberley EASTWOOD 1998 2:30.25 533
44 Christine SCHNEPPE 1989 2:30.56 530
45 Tina KRAUSE 1988 2:30.66 529
46 Stefanie Herzog 1997 2:30.83 527
47 Jess-Keir NEELY 1996 2:31.11 524
48 Maren WESTERS 1995 2:31.13 524
49 Charlotte ENGLER 1999 2:32.27 512
50 Charlotte ENGLER 1999 2:32.27 512
51 Mirja Hovemann 1999 2:32.60 509
52 Mirja Hovemann 1999 2:32.60 509
53 Monika HIRTE 1986 2:32.82 507
54 Anya PIOTROWICZ 1998 2:32.97 505
55 Anya PIOTROWICZ 1998 2:32.97 505
56 Rebecca Nissen 1999 2:33.28 502
57 Rebecca Nissen 1999 2:33.28 502
58 Elise PENNINGS 1995 2:33.82 497
59 Paulina ZATKA 1992 2:34.14 494
60 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 2:34.42 491
61 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 2:34.42 491
62 Astrid HARNACK 1989 2:35.22 484
63 Jayne STALLION 1996 2:35.30 483
64 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 2:35.51 481
65 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 2:35.51 481
66 Hallinger Maria 1996 2:35.65 480
67 Madita Rapp 1998 2:35.78 478
68 Madita Rapp 1998 2:35.78 478
69 Sabine DEUFEL 1991 2:36.29 474
70 Alexandra STENZEL 1993 2:36.84 469
71 Celina SEIDEL 1999 2:37.16 466
72 Celina SEIDEL 1999 2:37.19 466
73 Theresa RICHTER 1997 2:37.58 462
74 Kira KREUTZER 1999 2:37.62 462
75 Kira KREUTZER 1999 2:37.62 462
76 Marina Ginten 1998 2:37.64 462
77 Marina Ginten 1998 2:37.64 462
78 Marina BALLAT 1995 2:37.74 461
79 Selina Itzigehl 1998 2:38.35 455
80 Selina Itzigehl 1998 2:38.35 455
81 Julia Raabe 1999 2:39.03 450
82 Julia Raabe 1999 2:39.03 450
83 Anna Pöritz 1999 2:39.10 449
84 Merle HINRICHS 1997 2:39.11 449
85 Anna Pöritz 1999 2:39.48 446
86 Paula BOOS 1999 2:39.56 445
87 Paula BOOS 1999 2:39.56 445
88 Ramona von FLÜE 1991 2:39.59 445
89 Anna Schröder 1996 2:39.82 443
90 Nadine NEUREITER 1993 2:40.03 441
91 Krug Lea 1998 2:40.05 441
92 Krug Lea 1998 2:40.05 441
93 Antje Trabert 1992 2:40.15 440
94 Anja-Sabrina ROSIN 1998 2:40.28 439
95 Anja-Sabrina ROSIN 1998 2:40.28 439
96 Celina Trapp 1998 2:40.54 437
97 Celina Trapp 1998 2:40.54 437
98 Annabelle Jesche 2000 2:41.47 430
99 Annabelle Jesche 2000 2:41.47 430
100 Ulrike Krzyzaniak 1997 2:41.70 428
101 Jana Becker 1998 2:42.25 423
102 Kim LAUENROTH 1989 2:42.55 421
103 Jeanette Libera-Körner 1973 2:43.01 417
104 Sabine Nordhardt 1990 2:44.64 405
105 Jana Becker 1998 2:45.25 401
106 Maria Maier 1998 2:45.44 399
107 Maria Maier 1998 2:45.44 399
108 Jenna KUTASH 1998 2:45.73 397
109 Jenna KUTASH 1998 2:45.73 397
110 Kira-Sophie HÜER 1998 2:45.96 396
111 Kira-Sophie HÜER 1998 2:45.96 396
112 Danielle CHANG 1998 2:46.64 391
113 Danielle CHANG 1998 2:46.64 391
114 Anika Bohnenberger 1998 2:47.63 384
115 Helena DAMMASCH 1997 2:48.37 379
116 Verena Magg 1995 2:48.92 375
117 Judith MÖLDERS 1996 2:49.12 374
118 Sophia Werdin 1998 2:50.05 368
119 Sophia Werdin 1998 2:50.05 368
120 Melissa Müller 1998 2:50.41 365
121 Melissa Müller 1998 2:50.41 365
122 Lara Morlang 1999 2:50.54 365
123 Lara Morlang 1999 2:50.54 365
124 Friederike Roßberg 2001 2:51.76 357
125 Friederike Roßberg 2001 2:51.83 356
126 Annalena Hirsch 1998 2:53.08 349
127 Annalena Hirsch 1998 2:53.08 349
128 Pauline Wegener 1998 2:54.46 340
129 Pauline Wegener 1998 2:54.46 340
130 Isa CUIJPERS 1999 2:55.51 334
131 Isa CUIJPERS 1999 2:55.51 334
132 Johanna BITZAN 1989 2:57.14 325
133 Franziska Junkes 2000 3:00.03 310
134 Franziska Junkes 2000 3:00.03 310
135 Franziska von Spiegel 1995 3:06.28 280
136 Jana Wiehe 1999 3:12.78 252
137 Jana Wiehe 1999 3:12.78 252