Deutschland Pokal 2015

200m obstacle swim men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:55.59 938
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:56.36 919
3 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 1:56.78 909
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:57.48 893
5 Timothy SCHOFIELD 1991 1:57.82 885
6 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:58.26 876
7 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:58.26 876
8 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 1:58.26 876
9 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:58.82 863
10 Samuel BELL 1992 1:59.34 852
11 Will HARMSEN 1995 1:59.68 845
12 Suguru ANDO 1991 2:00.02 838
13 Andrew TREMBATH 1996 2:00.08 836
14 Danny WIECK 1991 2:00.22 833
15 Junhong LIN 1996 2:00.87 820
16 Naoya HIRANO 1986 2:02.02 797
17 Charlie HAYNES 1997 2:02.37 790
18 Max TESCH 1996 2:03.50 769
19 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:04.70 747
20 Fabian ENDE 1997 2:04.70 747
21 Richard JAGGER 1989 2:04.70 747
22 Christiaan MALAN 1993 2:04.91 743
23 Niclas Geyer 1996 2:05.59 731
24 Ryo UENO 1995 2:06.07 723
25 Wei QIN 1995 2:06.24 720
26 Anil SEZEN 1992 2:06.35 718
27 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:07.28 702
28 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:07.28 702
29 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:08.04 690
30 Tobias KLEE 1997 2:08.04 690
31 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:08.64 680
32 Brandon ISEMONGER 1997 2:08.84 677
33 Frithjof Kögler 1990 2:08.89 676
34 Conor Brines 1995 2:09.07 673
35 Robert ORTMANN 1997 2:09.47 667
36 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:09.84 661
37 Ashley LEWIS 1994 2:10.30 655
38 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:10.32 654
39 James WARREN 1990 2:10.32 654
40 MacKenzie SALMON 1992 2:10.53 651
41 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 2:10.76 648
42 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 2:10.85 646
43 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 2:10.85 646
44 Samuel Lawman 1995 2:11.52 636
45 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 2:11.56 636
46 Jonas KOCH 2000 2:11.86 632
47 Jonas KOCH 2000 2:11.86 632
48 RICARDO PEACH 1992 2:12.02 629
49 Jannik BÖWING 1998 2:12.33 625
50 Philiep GACON 1990 2:12.33 625
51 Jannik BÖWING 1998 2:12.33 625
52 Andreas Bocksnick 1990 2:12.58 621
53 Ben TAYLOR-WALSH 1998 2:12.61 621
54 Ben TAYLOR-WALSH 1998 2:12.61 621
55 Tim BRANG 1997 2:13.06 615
56 Holger Baldauf 1986 2:13.12 614
57 Nils Haack 1995 2:13.70 606
58 Jakob Klemm 1999 2:13.72 606
59 Jakob Klemm 1999 2:13.72 606
60 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 2:13.86 604
61 Markus ROSENKRANZ 1990 2:14.03 601
62 Tobias Frey 1991 2:14.45 596
63 Timon VANDEREET 1999 2:14.69 593
64 Timon VANDEREET 1999 2:14.69 593
65 Holger SCHULZ 1993 2:14.71 592
66 Alexander Viél 1996 2:15.02 588
67 Jakob Petersen 1991 2:15.29 585
68 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 2:15.36 584
69 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 2:15.36 584
70 Tom Jahnke 2000 2:15.41 583
71 Tom Jahnke 2000 2:15.41 583
72 Aleksander Basowski 1996 2:15.59 581
73 Mitchell MCCALLUM 1997 2:16.21 573
74 Paul WILDE 1992 2:16.38 571
75 Johannes HEINZ 1990 2:16.42 570
76 Markus RAUSCH 1999 2:16.43 570
77 Markus RAUSCH 1999 2:16.43 570
78 Reece TURNER 1996 2:16.52 569
79 Stephan KEMPKES 1989 2:16.97 563
80 Tobias TUNZI 1998 2:17.04 563
81 Tobias TUNZI 1998 2:17.04 563
82 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:17.18 561
83 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:17.18 561
84 David MUDERS 1997 2:17.27 560
85 Tobias SPROß 1994 2:18.12 549
86 Barnikol Julian 1994 2:18.13 549
87 Heiko Wirtz 1983 2:18.52 545
88 Austin JERKE 1998 2:18.80 541
89 Austin JERKE 1998 2:18.80 541
90 David BÜRGEL 1999 2:18.81 541
91 David BÜRGEL 1999 2:18.81 541
92 Jack MEERTEN 1997 2:19.04 539
93 Christopher Langen 1985 2:19.36 535
94 Tobias LUH 1985 2:19.75 530
95 Sven Hühnerbein 1997 2:19.81 530
96 Manuel SAXER 1985 2:19.94 528
97 Paul WERDIN 1990 2:20.31 524
98 Schmidt Simon 1999 2:20.34 524
99 Schmidt Simon 1999 2:20.34 524
100 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 2:20.52 522
101 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 2:20.52 522
102 Florian TROPP 1990 2:20.73 519
103 Robin Wallmersperger 1996 2:21.18 514
104 Maximilian Szorec 1996 2:21.21 514
105 Arne Möller 2000 2:21.22 514
106 Arne Möller 2000 2:21.22 514
107 Julian HIRSCH 1997 2:21.43 512
108 Janik Schmitt 1993 2:21.54 511
109 Jonas DEBBELER 1996 2:21.75 508
110 Jonas Lanius 1999 2:22.28 503
111 Jonas Lanius 1999 2:22.28 503
112 Raphael JANZIK 1992 2:22.36 502
113 Ulf SEILER 1985 2:22.59 499
114 Emich Tristan 1992 2:22.65 499
115 Benjamin Geyer 1994 2:22.66 499
116 Daniel KUNK 1990 2:22.89 496
117 Christian ZIEBUHR 1992 2:23.20 493
118 Marcus Diller 1991 2:23.25 492
119 Samuel Neubauer 1999 2:23.91 486
120 Samuel Neubauer 1999 2:23.91 486
121 Thomas Tucker 1992 2:25.21 473
122 Leon PFEIFFER 1998 2:25.41 471
123 Leon PFEIFFER 1998 2:25.41 471
124 Jan-Maximilian Kuczaj 1998 2:25.44 471
125 Jan-Maximilian Kuczaj 1998 2:25.44 471
126 Steffen Bock Hidalgo 1999 2:25.76 467
127 Steffen Bock Hidalgo 1999 2:25.76 467
128 Simon REICHMUTH 1991 2:25.80 467
129 Moritz BRAUN 1994 2:26.34 462
130 Mark HEBESTREIT 1995 2:26.41 461
131 Timo STARCK 1995 2:26.58 460
132 Julius GOHSRICH 1995 2:26.58 460
133 Lars HEIN 1994 2:26.77 458
134 Ferdinand Brehmer 1998 2:28.01 446
135 Ferdinand Brehmer 1998 2:28.01 446
136 Fabian THUMM 1999 2:28.59 441
137 Fabian THUMM 1999 2:28.59 441
138 Jannik LORTH 2000 2:29.15 436
139 Jannik LORTH 2000 2:29.15 436
140 Timon Krämer 2000 2:29.66 432
141 Timon Krämer 2000 2:29.66 432
142 Malte Lauenroth 1987 2:29.71 431
143 Christian Jentsch 1996 2:30.36 426
144 Oliver Marquardt 1994 2:30.64 423
145 Leo BARNIKOL 1997 2:30.93 421
146 Hardy Krüger 1990 2:32.90 405
147 Tyler BAILER 1998 2:34.22 395
148 Tyler BAILER 1998 2:34.22 395
149 Tom STOHR 2001 2:35.69 383
150 Tom STOHR 2001 2:35.69 383
151 Ecknig Gerrit 1999 2:37.34 372
152 Ecknig Gerrit 1999 2:37.34 372
153 Marten Pätzold 2001 2:40.61 349
154 Marten Pätzold 2001 2:40.61 349
155 Alexander Purcel 1999 2:40.91 347
156 Alexander Purcel 1999 2:40.91 347
157 Frederic Voigt 1999 2:46.79 312
158 Frederic Voigt 1999 2:46.79 312
159 Max Kreinsen 1998 2:52.77 280
160 Max Kreinsen 1998 2:52.77 280