Deutschland Pokal 2015

100m rescue medley men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.50 920
2 Steven KENT 1988 1:01.21 888
3 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:01.76 865
4 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:01.95 857
5 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:02.12 850
6 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:02.12 850
7 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:02.12 850
8 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 1:02.75 824
9 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:02.95 817
10 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:02.95 817
11 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 1:03.74 787
12 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:03.74 787
13 Timothy SCHOFIELD 1991 1:04.02 776
14 Chris DAWSON 1993 1:04.03 776
15 Charlie HAYNES 1997 1:04.13 772
16 Suguru ANDO 1991 1:04.74 751
17 Naoya HIRANO 1986 1:05.12 738
18 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 1:05.12 738
19 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 1:05.49 725
20 Andrew TREMBATH 1996 1:05.73 717
21 Eric TREVISAN 1993 1:05.79 715
22 Junhong LIN 1996 1:06.20 702
23 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:06.28 699
24 Will HARMSEN 1995 1:07.40 665
25 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 1:07.46 663
26 Max TESCH 1996 1:07.56 660
27 Samuel Lawman 1995 1:07.69 657
28 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 1:07.74 655
29 Anil SEZEN 1992 1:07.94 649
30 Robert ORTMANN 1997 1:08.09 645
31 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 1:08.27 640
32 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 1:08.28 640
33 Richard JAGGER 1989 1:08.28 640
34 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 1:08.28 640
35 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 1:08.28 640
36 Niclas Geyer 1996 1:08.65 629
37 Mitchell MCCALLUM 1997 1:08.74 627
38 Cezary KĘPA 1996 1:09.09 618
39 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 1:09.38 610
40 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 1:09.38 610
41 Erich HOPPE 1991 1:10.20 589
42 Suguru SONODA 1991 1:10.20 589
43 Scott SOUTHWOOD 1992 1:10.78 574
44 Ryo UENO 1995 1:10.81 574
45 Jonas MOLL 1989 1:11.02 568
46 Tobias KLEE 1997 1:11.41 559
47 Kevin LEHR 1991 1:11.53 556
48 MacKenzie SALMON 1992 1:11.71 552
49 Andreas Bocksnick 1990 1:12.10 543
50 David MUDERS 1997 1:12.10 543
51 Brandon ISEMONGER 1997 1:12.26 540
52 Alexander Viél 1996 1:12.51 534
53 Jake Power 1996 1:12.59 532
54 Ben TAYLOR-WALSH 1998 1:12.66 531
55 Ben TAYLOR-WALSH 1998 1:12.66 531
56 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 1:12.84 527
57 Sandro Troxler 1996 1:12.84 527
58 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 1:12.93 525
59 Jack MEERTEN 1997 1:13.09 521
60 Tobias Frey 1991 1:13.11 521
61 Conor Brines 1995 1:13.13 521
62 Adam THRELFALL 1995 1:13.48 513
63 Christof MATITZ 1991 1:13.68 509
64 James WARREN 1990 1:13.85 506
65 Daniel KUNK 1990 1:13.88 505
66 David BUTLER 1982 1:14.49 493
67 Timon VANDEREET 1999 1:14.52 492
68 Timon VANDEREET 1999 1:14.52 492
69 Ashley LEWIS 1994 1:14.65 489
70 Cyrill Albus 1993 1:15.04 482
71 Tom MATZEN 1997 1:15.19 479
72 Barnikol Julian 1994 1:15.41 475
73 Kevin Schuler 1990 1:15.42 475
74 Holger Baldauf 1986 1:15.90 466
75 Jonas KOCH 2000 1:16.01 464
76 Jonas KOCH 2000 1:16.01 464
77 Frithjof Kögler 1990 1:16.05 463
78 Philiep GACON 1990 1:16.21 460
79 Simon Brecht 1986 1:16.25 459
80 Nathan STUER 1998 1:16.62 453
81 Nathan STUER 1998 1:16.62 453
82 Reece TURNER 1996 1:16.68 452
83 Maximilian Szorec 1996 1:17.29 441
84 Heiko Wirtz 1983 1:17.54 437
85 Florian TROPP 1990 1:18.10 427
86 Paul WERDIN 1990 1:18.10 427
87 Tim Stein 1998 1:18.22 425
88 Tim Stein 1998 1:18.22 425
89 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 1:18.29 424
90 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 1:18.29 424
91 Jannik LORTH 2000 1:18.49 421
92 Tom Jahnke 2000 1:18.49 421
93 Tom Jahnke 2000 1:18.49 421
94 Raphael JANZIK 1992 1:19.40 407
95 Sven Hühnerbein 1997 1:19.45 406
96 Markus ROSENKRANZ 1990 1:19.59 404
97 Samuel Neubauer 1999 1:19.90 399
98 Samuel Neubauer 1999 1:19.90 399
99 Tobias SPROß 1994 1:20.38 392
100 Nils Haack 1995 1:20.41 392
101 Jannik LORTH 2000 1:20.46 391
102 Ferdinand Brehmer 1998 1:20.65 388
103 Ferdinand Brehmer 1998 1:20.65 388
104 Steffen Bock Hidalgo 1999 1:20.97 383
105 Steffen Bock Hidalgo 1999 1:20.97 383
106 Tobias LUH 1985 1:21.48 376
107 Arne Möller 2000 1:22.10 368
108 Arne Möller 2000 1:22.10 368
109 Paul WILDE 1992 1:22.76 359
110 Leon Kobe 1998 1:22.89 357
111 Leon Kobe 1998 1:22.89 357
112 Rudolf LOFERER 1988 1:23.08 355
113 Hardy Krüger 1990 1:24.30 340
114 Lukas WEIMANN 1999 1:24.77 334
115 Lukas WEIMANN 1999 1:24.77 334
116 Martin BODE 1996 1:24.86 333
117 Leo BARNIKOL 1997 1:25.09 330
118 Timo STARCK 1995 1:25.64 324
119 Maximilian Strauss 1999 1:26.49 315
120 Maximilian Strauss 1999 1:26.49 315
121 Carlo Prinzing 2000 1:26.84 311
122 Franz MAHLKE 1997 1:26.84 311
123 Carlo Prinzing 2000 1:26.84 311
124 Jan-Maximilian Kuczaj 1998 1:28.55 293
125 Jan-Maximilian Kuczaj 1998 1:28.55 293
126 Tyler BAILER 1998 1:30.64 273
127 Tyler BAILER 1998 1:30.64 273
128 Marten Pätzold 2001 1:32.21 259
129 Marten Pätzold 2001 1:32.21 259
130 Tom STOHR 2001 1:34.07 244
131 Tom STOHR 2001 1:34.07 244
132 Pascal Reichmuth 1993 1:36.04 230
133 Max Kreinsen 1998 1:41.06 197
134 Max Kreinsen 1998 1:41.06 197
135 Frederic Voigt 1999 1:43.67 182
136 Frederic Voigt 1999 1:43.67 182