Deutschland Pokal 2015

100m manikin tow with fins men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:52.19 828
2 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:52.36 820
3 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:52.81 799
4 Tim BRANG 1997 0:53.38 774
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:53.40 773
6 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:53.83 755
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:54.13 742
8 Steven KENT 1988 0:54.68 720
9 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 0:54.94 710
10 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:55.14 702
11 Samuel BELL 1992 0:55.54 687
12 Christiaan MALAN 1993 0:55.88 675
13 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:55.89 674
14 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 0:56.15 665
15 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 0:56.15 665
16 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:56.35 658
17 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:56.38 657
18 Jonas MOLL 1989 0:56.40 656
19 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:56.49 653
20 Sandro Troxler 1996 0:56.69 646
21 Andrew TREMBATH 1996 0:56.88 640
22 Federico PINOTTI 1983 0:56.93 638
23 Philiep GACON 1990 0:57.09 633
24 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:57.41 622
25 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:57.41 622
26 Shun NISHIYAMA 1988 0:57.42 622
27 David BUTLER 1982 0:57.70 613
28 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:57.88 607
29 Christian Pape 1998 0:57.92 606
30 Christian Pape 1998 0:57.92 606
31 RICARDO PEACH 1992 0:58.06 601
32 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:58.37 592
33 Jake Power 1996 0:58.77 580
34 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 0:58.85 577
35 Aleksander Basowski 1996 0:58.85 577
36 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 0:58.85 577
37 Ryo UENO 1995 0:58.91 576
38 Julian HIRSCH 1997 0:58.96 574
39 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 0:59.05 572
40 Robin Wallmersperger 1996 0:59.05 572
41 Eric TREVISAN 1993 0:59.12 570
42 Barry HAZENOOT 1991 0:59.23 566
43 Roman Sander 1990 0:59.60 556
44 Scott SOUTHWOOD 1992 0:59.65 554
45 Erich HOPPE 1991 0:59.70 553
46 Jakob Petersen 1991 0:59.74 552
47 Thomas Tucker 1992 0:59.93 547
48 Andreas Bocksnick 1990 0:59.93 547
49 Suguru ANDO 1991 1:00.15 541
50 Adam THRELFALL 1995 1:00.26 538
51 Jonas DEBBELER 1996 1:00.34 536
52 Yujie NIU 1993 1:00.46 532
53 Suguru SONODA 1991 1:00.48 532
54 Paul WILDE 1992 1:00.72 526
55 Leon Kobe 1998 1:00.75 525
56 Leon Kobe 1998 1:00.75 525
57 Julius GOHSRICH 1995 1:00.84 523
58 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 1:00.85 522
59 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 1:00.85 522
60 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 1:00.88 522
61 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 1:00.88 522
62 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 1:01.08 516
63 Christof MATITZ 1991 1:01.11 516
64 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 1:01.14 515
65 Lars HEIN 1994 1:01.27 512
66 Johannes HEINZ 1990 1:01.33 510
67 Stephan KEMPKES 1989 1:01.50 506
68 Nathan STUER 1998 1:01.51 506
69 Nathan STUER 1998 1:01.51 506
70 Moritz BRAUN 1994 1:01.54 505
71 Reece TURNER 1996 1:01.55 505
72 Christopher Langen 1985 1:01.56 504
73 Ulf SEILER 1985 1:01.57 504
74 Ferdinand Brehmer 1998 1:01.63 503
75 Ferdinand Brehmer 1998 1:01.64 502
76 Markus ROSENKRANZ 1990 1:01.67 502
77 Markus RAUSCH 1999 1:01.68 501
78 Markus RAUSCH 1999 1:01.68 501
79 Martin BODE 1996 1:01.72 501
80 Jack MEERTEN 1997 1:01.75 500
81 Schmidt Simon 1999 1:01.85 497
82 Schmidt Simon 1999 1:01.85 497
83 Joep TEULINGS 1995 1:01.88 497
84 Kai Bitschinski 1991 1:02.19 489
85 Simon Brecht 1986 1:02.31 486
86 Maximilian Szorec 1996 1:02.38 485
87 Tom MATZEN 1997 1:02.46 483
88 Kevin Schuler 1990 1:02.49 482
89 Tianyi BAI 1998 1:02.57 480
90 Tianyi BAI 1998 1:02.57 480
91 James WARREN 1990 1:02.78 476
92 Rudolf LOFERER 1988 1:02.80 475
93 Philipp LENGKEIT 1993 1:02.90 473
94 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 1:02.99 471
95 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 1:02.99 471
96 Holger Baldauf 1986 1:03.01 470
97 Manuel SAXER 1985 1:03.15 467
98 Nils Haack 1995 1:03.18 467
99 Tobias SPROß 1994 1:03.26 465
100 David BÜRGEL 1999 1:03.27 465
101 David BÜRGEL 1999 1:03.27 465
102 Timo STARCK 1995 1:03.45 461
103 Emich Tristan 1992 1:03.62 457
104 Fabian THUMM 1999 1:03.87 452
105 Fabian THUMM 1999 1:03.87 452
106 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 1:04.03 448
107 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 1:04.03 448
108 Daniel KUNK 1990 1:04.04 448
109 Janik Schmitt 1993 1:04.13 446
110 Tom Jahnke 2000 1:04.24 444
111 Tom Jahnke 2000 1:04.24 444
112 MacKenzie SALMON 1992 1:04.42 440
113 Leon PFEIFFER 1998 1:04.59 437
114 Leon PFEIFFER 1998 1:04.59 437
115 Christian Jentsch 1996 1:04.89 431
116 Jakob Klemm 1999 1:04.94 430
117 Jakob Klemm 1999 1:04.94 430
118 Simon REICHMUTH 1991 1:04.96 429
119 Samuel Neubauer 1999 1:04.99 429
120 Samuel Neubauer 1999 1:04.99 429
121 Tim Stein 1998 1:05.31 422
122 Benjamin Geyer 1994 1:05.33 422
123 Ashley LEWIS 1994 1:05.43 420
124 Ecknig Gerrit 1999 1:05.53 418
125 Ecknig Gerrit 1999 1:05.53 418
126 Tobias LUH 1985 1:05.57 417
127 Leo BARNIKOL 1997 1:05.65 416
128 Oliver Marquardt 1994 1:05.73 414
129 Tyler BAILER 1998 1:05.75 414
130 Tyler BAILER 1998 1:05.75 414
131 Franz MAHLKE 1997 1:05.78 413
132 Mark HEBESTREIT 1995 1:06.21 405
133 Alexander Purcel 1999 1:06.32 403
134 Alexander Purcel 1999 1:06.32 403
135 Marcus Diller 1991 1:06.54 399
136 Barnikol Julian 1994 1:06.57 399
137 Tobias TUNZI 1998 1:06.80 395
138 Tobias TUNZI 1998 1:06.80 395
139 Jan-Maximilian Kuczaj 1998 1:06.84 394
140 Jan-Maximilian Kuczaj 1998 1:06.84 394
141 Niclas Geyer 1996 1:07.01 391
142 Jonas Lanius 1999 1:07.21 387
143 Jonas Lanius 1999 1:07.21 387
144 Jannik LORTH 2000 1:07.23 387
145 Jannik LORTH 2000 1:07.23 387
146 Arne Möller 2000 1:07.81 377
147 Arne Möller 2000 1:07.81 377
148 Florian TROPP 1990 1:07.84 377
149 Mitchell MCCALLUM 1997 1:07.92 375
150 David MUDERS 1997 1:08.31 369
151 Ben TAYLOR-WALSH 1998 1:09.63 348
152 Ben TAYLOR-WALSH 1998 1:09.63 348
153 Hardy Krüger 1990 1:10.04 342
154 Richard JAGGER 1989 1:10.11 341
155 Carlo Prinzing 2000 1:11.31 324
156 Carlo Prinzing 2000 1:11.31 324
157 Tom STOHR 2001 1:11.63 320
158 Tom STOHR 2001 1:11.63 320
159 Maximilian Strauss 1999 1:11.99 315
160 Maximilian Strauss 1999 1:11.99 315
161 Steffen Bock Hidalgo 1999 1:12.21 312
162 Steffen Bock Hidalgo 1999 1:12.91 303
163 Austin JERKE 1998 1:14.07 289
164 Austin JERKE 1998 1:14.07 289
165 Pascal Reichmuth 1993 1:14.41 285
166 Max Kreinsen 1998 1:15.64 272
167 Max Kreinsen 1998 1:15.64 272
168 Marten Pätzold 2001 1:18.82 240
169 Marten Pätzold 2001 1:18.82 240
170 Frederic Voigt 1999 1:25.77 186
171 Frederic Voigt 1999 1:25.77 186