Deutschland Pokal 2014 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Nov. 20, 2014
Participants 279
Results 1284
Original file
Published on June 2, 2019, 3:59 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:46.28 946.94
2 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:46.66 938.18
3 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:46.73 936.57
4 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:46.78 935.42
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:47.38 921.76
6 Simone PROCACCIA 1988 0:47.51 918.83
7 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:47.55 917.93
8 Jonas MOLL 1989 0:47.75 913.43
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:54.20 899.21
2 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 0:56.36 857.43
3 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:57.46 836.83
4 Carolien Lindekens 1994 0:57.98 827.26
5 Ze YUAN 1994 0:58.68 814.54
6 Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:58.90 810.58
7 Maren WESTERS 1995 0:59.06 807.71
8 Sophia BAUER 1995 1:00.07 789.83
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.25 962.26
2 Federico PINOTTI 1983 0:29.26 924.62
3 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:29.59 912.6
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:29.90 901.44
5 Yujie NIU 1993 0:30.05 896.08
6 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:30.22 890.04
7 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:30.66 874.58
8 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:30.81 869.36
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.22 923.49
2 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:35.25 922.58
3 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 0:36.26 892.31
4 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:36.29 891.43
5 Xueyi BAO 1996 0:36.34 889.96
6 Maike MARSCHALL 1993 0:36.49 885.55
7 Xiaodie DAI 1996 0:36.53 884.37
8 Anke PALM 1988 0:36.75 877.95
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:55.76 975.73
2 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 1:57.25 962.04
3 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:57.54 959.4
4 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:57.67 958.22
5 Junhong LIN 1996 1:59.86 938.46
6 Danny WIECK 1991 2:01.63 922.75
7 Tom LOMMERS 1990 2:03.22 908.83
8 Francesco BONANNI 1990 2:03.28 908.31
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Xiaodie DAI 1996 2:08.33 944.84
2 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:10.60 926.05
3 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:14.85 891.74
4 Zhuoran Zhao 1997 2:15.92 883.28
5 Carolien Lindekens 1994 2:17.32 872.32
6 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 2:17.42 871.55
7 Anke PALM 1988 2:19.25 857.42
8 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 2:20.94 844.56
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:51.08 955.99
2 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:51.94 938.1
3 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:52.93 917.86
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:54.00 896.42
5 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:54.58 884.99
6 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:54.77 881.27
7 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:54.88 879.12
8 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:55.61 865.0
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:01.54 887.48
2 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:01.76 883.66
3 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:02.74 866.83
4 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 1:03.66 851.29
5 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:03.92 846.95
6 Theresa FRANZ 1991 1:03.96 846.28
7 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:04.26 841.3
8 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 1:04.62 835.36
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.39 972.4
2 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:00.63 968.15
3 Christian ERTEL 1990 1:01.52 952.55
4 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:02.51 935.45
5 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:02.76 931.17
6 Tom LOMMERS 1990 1:03.67 915.74
7 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 1:03.76 914.23
8 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 1:04.66 899.21
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Xiaodie DAI 1996 1:12.75 941.21
2 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 1:13.35 932.41
3 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:13.69 927.46
4 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:13.93 923.97
5 Xueyi BAO 1996 1:15.11 907.0
6 Maike MARSCHALL 1993 1:15.27 904.72
7 Anke PALM 1988 1:15.85 896.5
8 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:15.87 896.22
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 2:06.08 985.07
2 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:07.22 975.45
3 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:10.04 951.98
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 2:14.73 914.01
5 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:15.00 911.87
6 Wouter BAELUS 1987 2:17.37 893.23
7 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 2:18.00 888.33
8 Max TESCH 1996 2:19.21 878.99
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:28.22 939.34
2 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:30.59 922.34
3 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:33.02 905.19
4 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 2:33.59 901.21
5 Alice MARZELLA 1994 2:34.52 894.74
6 Laura PRANZO 1995 2:34.83 892.6
7 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 2:36.82 878.93
8 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:36.86 878.66
More results