Deutschland Pokal 2013 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Nov. 22, 2013
Participants 278
Results 1302
Original file
Published on May 16, 2019, 8:49 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:46.32 859
2 Steven KENT 1988 0:47.13 815
3 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:47.30 807
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:47.38 803
5 Danny WIECK 1991 0:47.75 784
6 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:47.75 784
7 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:47.81 781
8 Armand MARAIS 1990 0:48.20 762
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:55.72 693
2 Samantha LEE 1992 0:56.63 660
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:57.01 647
4 Aline HUNDT 1987 0:57.29 638
5 Martina MAZZI 1990 0:57.40 634
6 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 0:57.92 617
7 Rachelle KING 1992 0:58.13 611
8 Christina RUIZ 1993 0:58.55 598
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Armand MARAIS 1990 0:29.22 812
2 Danny WIECK 1991 0:29.40 798
3 Federico PINOTTI 1983 0:29.70 774
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:29.83 764
5 Tim Schofield 1991 0:29.90 758
6 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:30.02 749
7 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.07 745
8 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 0:30.13 741
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura QUILTER 1992 0:34.74 840
2 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.41 794
3 Samantha LEE 1992 0:35.50 788
4 Bieke VANDENABEELE 1984 0:36.28 738
5 Mariah JONES 1993 0:36.53 723
6 Hannemie PEETERS 1987 0:36.79 708
7 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:36.84 705
8 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 0:36.86 703
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:54.65 961
2 Tim Schofield 1991 1:56.82 908
3 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:57.81 886
4 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:57.88 884
5 Francesco Giordano 1995 1:58.18 877
6 Ryan NAPOLEON 1990 1:58.78 864
7 Samuel BELL 1992 1:59.10 857
8 Thomas VILACECA 1990 1:59.85 841
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:07.99 863
2 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:10.98 805
3 Laura QUILTER 1992 2:13.09 767
4 Carmel BILLSON 1992 2:14.50 744
5 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 2:16.36 714
6 Yurika MITSUI 1992 2:18.16 686
7 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 2:19.64 664
8 Chisato KURIMA 1991 2:20.64 650
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:52.68 805
2 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:53.31 777
3 Danny WIECK 1991 0:53.44 771
4 Ruud VAN BOMMEL 1989 0:54.32 734
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:54.35 733
6 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:54.42 730
7 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:54.72 718
8 Peter CRIJNS 1988 0:55.52 688
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura QUILTER 1992 1:02.67 690
2 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:02.79 686
3 Martina MAZZI 1990 1:02.79 686
4 Aline HUNDT 1987 1:02.81 686
5 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:03.17 674
6 Theresa FRANZ 1991 1:03.28 671
7 Devon AMOS 1994 1:03.37 668
8 Helena Schoppmann 1990 1:03.54 662
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:00.13 937
2 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:01.96 856
3 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:02.09 851
4 Chris DAWSON 1993 1:02.36 840
5 Danny WIECK 1991 1:02.39 839
6 Armand MARAIS 1990 1:02.40 838
7 Christian ERTEL 1990 1:03.00 815
8 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 1:03.24 805
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 1:09.59 968
2 Laura QUILTER 1992 1:11.79 882
3 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 1:13.24 831
4 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:13.32 828
5 Christina RUIZ 1993 1:13.63 817
6 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:15.11 770
7 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:15.14 769
8 Mariah JONES 1993 1:15.90 746
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samuel BELL 1992 2:09.07 893
2 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:09.95 875
3 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:11.01 854
4 Steven KENT 1988 2:11.17 851
5 Christoph ERTEL 1987 2:13.09 815
6 Thomas VILACECA 1990 2:13.82 801
7 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:14.63 787
8 Francesco Giordano 1995 2:14.67 786
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:30.43 806
2 Rachelle KING 1992 2:31.62 788
3 Pamela HENDRY 1991 2:31.81 785
4 Christina RUIZ 1993 2:33.19 764
5 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 2:34.07 751
6 Mariah JONES 1993 2:35.06 736
7 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:35.14 735
8 Monika HIRTE 1986 2:35.79 726
More results