Deutschland Pokal 2011 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Nov. 25, 2011
Participants 271
Results 1181
Original file
Published on May 16, 2019, 9:15 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:48.93 887.28
2 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:50.40 855.65
3 Steven KENT 1988 0:50.58 851.85
4 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:50.94 844.29
5 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:50.95 844.08
6 Joel Schlüßler 1992 0:51.47 833.28
7 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:51.66 829.36
8 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:51.89 824.65
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aline HUNDT 1987 0:58.08 825.43
2 Giulia LEVRERO 1993 0:59.45 800.76
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:59.83 794.04
4 Renata FASANO 1993 1:00.03 790.53
5 Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 1:00.61 780.43
6 Stephanie Ballantine 1989 1:00.63 780.09
7 Federica FERRAGUTI 1986 1:00.75 778.02
8 Miranda Bell 1992 1:01.01 773.54
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 0:29.45 917.69
2 Stefano COSTAMAGNA 1993 0:29.66 910.07
3 Steven KENT 1988 0:30.53 879.12
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:30.86 867.63
5 Dev Lahey 1990 0:31.12 858.67
6 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:31.19 856.27
7 Danny WIECK 1991 0:31.42 848.44
8 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:31.72 838.32
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stephanie Ballantine 1989 0:35.65 910.49
2 Hannemie PEETERS 1987 0:35.96 901.21
3 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 0:36.40 888.19
4 Christina RUIZ 1993 0:36.73 878.53
5 Fabienne Göller 1992 0:36.82 875.92
6 Rachelle KING 1992 0:37.12 867.24
7 Anke PALM 1988 0:37.38 859.79
8 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:37.65 852.11
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:56.54 968.55
2 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:57.08 963.6
3 Andy MacMillian 1985 1:59.04 945.82
4 Glen Anderson 1979 2:01.42 924.6
5 Chris Allum 1987 2:02.09 918.71
6 Dev Lahey 1990 2:02.22 917.57
7 Keelan BRIDGE 1994 2:02.78 912.67
8 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:03.14 909.53
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:08.75 941.34
2 Miranda Bell 1992 2:09.83 932.39
3 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 2:17.59 870.23
4 Danielle O Connor 1994 2:17.65 869.76
5 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:17.77 868.83
6 Kanako Sakamoto 1995 2:18.27 864.96
7 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:19.22 857.65
8 Federica FERRAGUTI 1986 2:19.44 855.96
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:55.13 874.26
2 Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:55.38 869.43
3 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:55.86 860.21
4 Franco Fanella 1980 0:56.68 844.67
5 Martin TELEY 1989 0:56.70 844.3
6 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:56.71 844.11
7 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:56.84 841.67
8 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:57.00 838.68
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aline HUNDT 1987 1:03.83 848.45
2 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:04.00 845.62
3 Anke PALM 1988 1:04.09 844.12
4 Katrin ALTMANN 1986 1:04.46 837.99
5 Miranda Bell 1992 1:04.50 837.33
6 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:04.54 836.68
7 Fabienne Göller 1992 1:04.86 831.42
8 Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 1:04.96 829.78
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:00.91 963.22
2 Steven KENT 1988 1:01.58 951.51
3 Dev Lahey 1990 1:04.73 898.05
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 1:05.37 887.52
5 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:05.57 884.25
6 Christoph ERTEL 1987 1:05.99 877.42
7 Jarosław Mazurek 1979 1:06.23 873.54
8 Glen Anderson 1979 1:07.17 858.49
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 1:12.62 943.13
2 Christina RUIZ 1993 1:14.57 914.73
3 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 1:14.70 912.87
4 Rachelle KING 1992 1:15.43 902.45
5 Stephanie Ballantine 1989 1:15.49 901.6
6 Hannemie PEETERS 1987 1:16.98 880.67
7 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:17.46 874.03
8 Yurika MITSUI 1992 1:17.74 870.17
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:13.57 923.28
2 Steven KENT 1988 2:15.30 909.49
3 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:15.31 909.41
4 Chris Allum 1987 2:16.34 901.29
5 Christoph ERTEL 1987 2:17.31 893.7
6 Matteo MONTESI 1986 2:18.10 887.55
7 Christian ERTEL 1990 2:20.01 872.86
8 Toni Landsbeck 1988 2:20.06 872.48
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Miranda Bell 1992 2:26.46 952.14
2 Federica FERRAGUTI 1986 2:32.15 911.3
3 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 2:33.58 901.28
4 Katrin ALTMANN 1986 2:33.85 899.4
5 Rachelle KING 1992 2:33.93 898.84
6 Katharina Stephan 1985 2:35.05 891.08
7 Ayla Dunlop Barrett 1987 2:36.19 883.24
8 Hannemie PEETERS 1987 2:37.12 876.89
More results