Deutschland Pokal 2009 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Nov. 20, 2009
Participants 267
Results 958
Original file
Published on April 5, 2020, 10:53 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ruud VAN BOMMEL 1989 0:51.13 639
2 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:51.90 610
3 Peter CRIJNS 1988 0:51.98 608
4 Jaroslaw Mazurek None 0:52.43 592
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:52.74 582
6 Mitchell Parkes 1989 0:53.11 570
7 Sjors PIETERMANS 1991 0:53.52 557
8 Christian Schultz 1989 0:53.86 546
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcella PRANDI 1983 0:58.76 591
2 Aline HUNDT 1987 0:59.04 583
3 Katrin ALTMANN 1986 1:01.28 521
4 Emma McKenzie None 1:01.58 514
5 Felysia Konakoff None 1:02.05 502
6 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:02.18 499
7 Naomi Flood 1986 1:02.58 489
8 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 1:02.59 489
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:00.58 826
2 Beau Cummins None 2:00.59 826
3 Chris Allum 1987 2:02.01 797
4 MARCO BUCCIONI 1984 2:04.28 754
5 Luke Harper 1983 2:04.93 743
6 Masaya Shimizu None 2:05.24 737
7 Akihiko Iguchi None 2:05.44 734
8 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 2:05.58 731
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Naomi Flood 1986 2:13.82 755
2 Miranda Bell 1992 2:14.81 738
3 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:14.87 737
4 Stephanie Ballantine 1989 2:17.40 697
5 Marcella PRANDI 1983 2:18.96 674
6 Katharina Stephan 1985 2:20.33 655
7 Chinatsu Uematsu None 2:20.59 651
8 Kana Hanaoka None 2:20.63 650
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:56.01 670
2 Downie Langthorne None 0:56.83 641
3 Ruud VAN BOMMEL 1989 0:57.01 635
4 Tobias Knoll 1988 0:57.24 628
5 Peter CRIJNS 1988 0:57.55 617
6 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 0:58.41 591
7 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:58.81 579
8 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:58.90 576
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aline HUNDT 1987 1:03.76 655
2 Maike OP HET VELD 1987 1:04.36 637
3 Katrin ALTMANN 1986 1:04.56 631
4 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 1:04.79 625
5 Fabienne Göller 1992 1:05.19 613
6 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:05.48 605
7 Jessica Brown None 1:05.52 604
8 Dani Perks None 1:05.61 602
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:03.70 788
2 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 1:04.64 754
3 Nyk BAHRO None 1:05.99 709
4 Ben McCauley None 1:06.08 706
5 Beau Cummins None 1:06.64 688
6 Jaroslaw Mazurek None 1:06.68 687
7 Christian ERTEL 1990 1:06.69 687
8 MARCO BUCCIONI 1984 1:06.88 681
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica LUSTER 1990 1:18.61 672
2 Stephanie Ballantine 1989 1:18.83 666
3 Jessica Brown None 1:19.64 646
4 Jane Cooper None 1:19.88 640
5 Felysia Konakoff None 1:20.05 636
6 Marcella PRANDI 1983 1:20.17 633
7 Anke PALM 1988 1:20.79 619
8 Kuni Mori 1978 1:21.28 608
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chris Allum 1987 2:15.98 764
2 MARCO BUCCIONI 1984 2:17.29 742
3 Christoph ERTEL 1987 2:17.88 733
4 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 2:18.41 724
5 Downie Langthorne None 2:19.24 711
6 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:19.55 707
7 Tobias Knoll 1988 2:21.00 685
8 Ben Orford None 2:21.29 681
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:32.32 777
2 Felysia Konakoff None 2:33.82 754
3 Aurelie GOFFIN-VANBUEL 1979 2:34.72 741
4 Naomi Flood 1986 2:34.89 739
5 Miranda Bell 1992 2:35.04 737
6 Jessica Brown None 2:35.41 731
7 Carolina Routier None 2:35.56 729
8 Katrin ALTMANN 1986 2:37.48 703
More results