Danish Championships 2018 results

Location Brønshøj, Denmark
Date April 22, 2018
Participants 91
Results 279
Original file
Published on Aug. 10, 2019, 5:11 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ronnie DALSGAARD 1983 0:49.27 879.87
2 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:50.24 859.04
3 Matthias BACH MIKKELSEN 2000 0:53.90 784.52
4 Jakob BABBEL 1999 0:56.17 741.54
5 Jonas HAGBERG 1988 0:56.26 739.89
6 Scott Stegenborg 2000 0:57.94 709.75
7 Timo Zembold 2002 0:58.99 691.61
8 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 0:59.10 689.74
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Line Præst LAURIDSEN 1989 1:00.49 782.51
2 Friederike RÜCKER 2000 1:06.87 679.65
3 Lillyfee FUNK 2003 1:08.17 660.61
4 Walda JONSSON 2001 1:09.45 642.5
5 LINNEA KLETVANG 2000 1:11.64 612.96
6 Tabea NISSEN 2003 1:12.21 605.57
7 Celine STOCKRAHM 2001 1:13.46 589.81
8 Alina Margarido 2003 1:14.57 576.32
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller 1990 0:29.80 905.03
2 Ronnie DALSGAARD 1983 0:32.68 806.7
3 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 0:32.96 797.7
4 Rasmus Udbye 2000 0:33.77 772.21
5 Jakob Juul 2000 0:34.42 752.34
6 Matthias BACH MIKKELSEN 2000 0:35.40 723.4
7 Lasse Kammer 1995 0:35.87 709.95
8 Emil Kamuk Frederiksen 1995 0:35.92 708.54
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:39.29 806.84
2 Anna Emilie Skjerning 1999 0:41.35 753.28
3 Line Præst LAURIDSEN 1989 0:41.85 740.84
4 Stine Knudsen 1999 0:42.48 725.47
5 Katrine Zinck Leth-Espens 1990 0:42.75 718.99
6 Tabea NISSEN 2003 0:45.21 662.85
7 Celine STOCKRAHM 2001 0:45.52 656.15
8 Lillyfee FUNK 2003 0:45.82 649.74
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andreas Hansen 2000 2:01.07 927.7
2 Rasmus Udbye 2000 2:05.36 890.39
3 Mads Steen Petersen 1997 2:11.36 840.47
4 Jakob Juul 2000 2:12.21 833.61
5 Fredrik Isaksson 1972 2:18.73 782.74
6 Lasse Kammer 1995 2:19.18 779.35
7 Anton Swedblom 2002 2:24.31 741.67
8 Rasmus Hoffmann 1998 2:25.86 730.66
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stine Knudsen 1999 2:26.09 806.48
2 Emilie Holst Lange 2002 2:26.20 805.68
3 Celine STOCKRAHM 2001 2:34.70 746.54
4 Josefine Johnsson 1996 2:35.99 737.96
5 Luna Gammelgaard 2003 2:36.25 736.24
6 Viola Sofie Demuth Andersen 2003 2:39.80 713.23
7 Janka Krohn 2004 2:41.36 703.37
8 Frieda BRINK 2001 2:42.39 696.95
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ronnie DALSGAARD 1983 0:57.06 837.56
2 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:59.50 793.23
3 Jakob BABBEL 1999 1:00.20 780.94
4 Jonas HAGBERG 1988 1:02.22 746.54
5 Fredrik Isaksson 1972 1:05.05 701.02
6 Matthias BACH MIKKELSEN 2000 1:05.25 697.92
7 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 1:05.58 692.84
8 Elias Saarela 2002 1:05.93 687.5
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 1:04.35 839.81
2 Katrine Zinck Leth-Espens 1990 1:08.41 775.18
3 Friederike RÜCKER 2000 1:08.98 766.51
4 Lillyfee FUNK 2003 1:13.07 707.19
5 LINNEA KLETVANG 2000 1:14.73 684.56
6 Celine STOCKRAHM 2001 1:14.81 683.49
7 Walda JONSSON 2001 1:15.57 673.43
8 Mie Lunau Garlin 1996 1:16.12 666.26
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller 1990 1:05.29 888.83
2 Rasmus Udbye 2000 1:10.70 804.08
3 Emil Kamuk Frederiksen 1995 1:12.83 772.88
4 Timo Zembold 2002 1:20.04 676.35
5 Scott Stegenborg 2000 1:21.07 663.71
6 Jonathan Lundhøj Kristens 2000 1:23.55 634.43
7 Niklas Kristiansen 2000 1:24.62 622.32
8 Rasmus Hoffmann 1998 1:24.63 622.2
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna Emilie Skjerning 1999 1:27.33 747.4
2 Stine Knudsen 1999 1:28.73 730.99
3 Helene Olesen 2000 1:32.12 692.87
4 Josefine Johnsson 1996 1:37.20 639.97
5 Luna Gammelgaard 2003 1:47.17 550.92
6 Amalie Falk Byrgesen 1999 1:51.71 516.87
7 Vilma Berglund 2003 1:51.91 515.46
8 Caroline Zimmer 1999 2:13.03 411.22
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 2:24.51 839.12
2 Andreas Hansen 2000 2:31.22 791.07
3 Jakob BABBEL 1999 2:38.54 741.77
4 Timo Zembold 2002 2:44.42 704.5
5 Emil Kamuk Frederiksen 1995 2:49.35 674.87
6 Rasmus Hoffmann 1998 2:58.98 621.22
7 Elias Saarela 2002 3:01.40 608.62
8 Niklas Kristiansen 2000 3:01.90 606.06
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Line Præst LAURIDSEN 1989 2:51.50 783.94
2 Friederike RÜCKER 2000 2:57.46 748.31
3 Celine STOCKRAHM 2001 2:58.77 740.7
4 Frieda BRINK 2001 2:59.91 734.15
5 Walda JONSSON 2001 3:04.49 708.45
6 Mie Lunau Garlin 1996 3:23.91 610.57
7 Petrine Stryhn 1998 3:30.22 582.63
8 Luna Gammelgaard 2003 3:34.02 566.72
More results