Danish Championships 2016 results

Location Brønshøj, Denmark
Date April 2, 2016
Participants 100
Results 302
Original file
Published on Sept. 12, 2019, 8:43 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ronnie DALSGAARD 1983 0:48.91 730
2 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:51.43 627
3 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:53.17 568
4 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 0:55.64 495
5 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 0:57.28 454
6 Julius Schmidt 1988 0:57.53 448
7 Anders Møller 1991 1:00.92 377
8 Mikkel Strand 1997 1:01.05 375
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:57.54 630
2 Line Præst LAURIDSEN 1989 1:00.87 532
3 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 1:04.36 450
4 Linnea MELANDER KLETVANG 2000 1:05.74 422
5 Julie Fischer Vinther Chr 1995 1:08.93 366
6 Anna SZILINSKI 1990 1:10.07 348
7 Anneke KROLL 2000 1:10.72 339
8 Kristin Soleim Melbye 1999 1:13.35 304
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller 1990 0:31.82 629
2 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:33.12 558
3 Ronnie DALSGAARD 1983 0:33.28 550
4 Morten MØLLER JENSEN 1992 0:33.56 536
5 Julius Schmidt 1988 0:33.80 525
6 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 0:34.03 514
7 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:34.53 492
8 Tom MATZEN 1997 0:34.98 473
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Line Præst LAURIDSEN 1989 0:39.14 587
2 Rebecca Nissen 1999 0:39.73 562
3 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:39.86 556
4 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 0:40.87 516
5 Katrine Leth-Espensen 1990 0:41.88 479
6 Clara THIEDE 1995 0:42.78 450
7 Pernille Juel 1994 0:42.89 446
8 Julie Fischer Vinther Chr 1995 0:43.22 436
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anders Rasmussen 2001 2:05.45 733
2 Anders Møller 1991 2:09.20 671
3 Emil Kamuk Frederiksen 1995 2:12.08 628
4 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 2:14.76 592
5 Oliver Sørensen 1996 2:15.26 585
6 Oliver Jacobsen 1997 2:16.85 565
7 Mikkel Strand 1997 2:18.00 551
8 August Weilguny 2001 2:26.37 462
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:20.85 647
2 Pernille Juel 1994 2:21.39 640
3 Christine Elvestad OLSEN 1998 2:34.70 489
4 Rebecca Nissen 1999 2:36.07 476
5 Signe Fich Hansen 2002 2:36.19 475
6 Kristine KNUTSEN 2000 2:38.52 454
7 Sofie Maagøe 2003 2:41.20 432
8 Johanne Hingebjerg 2002 2:41.57 429
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ronnie DALSGAARD 1983 0:56.75 644
2 Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller 1990 0:57.51 619
3 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:59.25 566
4 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 1:02.56 481
5 Tom MATZEN 1997 1:04.86 431
6 Sebastian Buhl 1997 1:07.99 374
7 Morten MØLLER JENSEN 1992 1:08.85 360
8 Mads Hjort 1986 1:09.65 348
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 1:04.41 636
2 Line Præst LAURIDSEN 1989 1:06.15 587
3 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 1:11.00 475
4 Olivia Binde 1998 1:12.78 441
5 Anna SZILINSKI 1990 1:13.19 433
6 Katrine Leth-Espensen 1990 1:13.30 431
7 Rebecca Nissen 1999 1:15.31 398
8 Julie Fischer Vinther Chr 1995 1:16.42 380
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller 1990 1:07.83 653
2 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 1:11.78 551
3 Anders Møller 1991 1:13.29 517
4 Tom MATZEN 1997 1:15.20 479
5 Julius Schmidt 1988 1:15.20 479
6 Morten MØLLER JENSEN 1992 1:17.58 436
7 Anders Rasmussen 2001 1:21.61 374
8 Emil Kamuk Frederiksen 1995 1:23.92 344
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Clara THIEDE 1995 1:21.58 601
2 Julie Fischer Vinther Chr 1995 1:32.52 412
3 Mia Daugbjerg 1989 1:35.07 379
4 Matilde Leth-Espensen 1995 1:36.36 364
5 Kristine KNUTSEN 2000 1:38.87 337
6 Nete Lund Madsen 2001 1:46.79 268
7 Amalie Falk Byrgesen 1999 1:51.51 235
8 Mai Laurberg 1996 1:54.95 214
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 2:24.91 631
2 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 2:33.69 529
3 Tom MATZEN 1997 2:35.35 512
4 Emil Kamuk Frederiksen 1995 2:44.44 432
5 Sebastian Buhl 1997 2:54.84 359
6 Simon Christensen 1984 3:07.12 293
7 Marcus Skøtt Haslev 2002 3:27.15 216
8 Peter Daniel Bang 2000 4:39.89 87
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Line Præst LAURIDSEN 1989 2:41.49 652
2 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:42.05 645
3 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 2:48.44 574
4 Olivia Binde 1998 2:53.15 529
5 Rebecca Nissen 1999 3:01.13 462
6 Christine Elvestad OLSEN 1998 3:07.10 419
7 Anna SZILINSKI 1990 3:07.77 414
8 Insa PETERSEN 1999 3:08.64 409
More results