Danish Championships 2016 results

Location Brønshøj, Denmark
Date April 2, 2016
Participants 100
Results 302
Original file
Published on Sept. 12, 2019, 8:43 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ronnie DALSGAARD 1983 0:48.91 887.72
2 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:51.43 834.1
3 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:53.17 798.87
4 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 0:55.64 751.35
5 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 0:57.28 721.43
6 Julius Schmidt 1988 0:57.53 716.98
7 Anders Møller 1991 1:00.92 659.64
8 Mikkel Strand 1997 1:01.05 657.55
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:57.54 835.35
2 Line Præst LAURIDSEN 1989 1:00.87 775.95
3 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 1:04.36 718.26
4 Linnea MELANDER KLETVANG 2000 1:05.74 696.73
5 Julie Fischer Vinther Chr 1995 1:08.93 649.78
6 Anna SZILINSKI 1990 1:10.07 633.95
7 Anneke KROLL 2000 1:10.72 625.14
8 Kristin Soleim Melbye 1999 1:13.35 591.17
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller 1990 0:31.82 834.97
2 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:33.12 792.6
3 Ronnie DALSGAARD 1983 0:33.28 787.53
4 Morten MØLLER JENSEN 1992 0:33.56 778.74
5 Julius Schmidt 1988 0:33.80 771.28
6 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 0:34.03 764.2
7 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:34.53 749.04
8 Tom MATZEN 1997 0:34.98 735.66
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Line Præst LAURIDSEN 1989 0:39.14 810.88
2 Rebecca Nissen 1999 0:39.73 795.09
3 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:39.86 791.65
4 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 0:40.87 765.43
5 Katrine Leth-Espensen 1990 0:41.88 740.1
6 Clara THIEDE 1995 0:42.78 718.27
7 Pernille Juel 1994 0:42.89 715.65
8 Julie Fischer Vinther Chr 1995 0:43.22 707.85
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anders Rasmussen 2001 2:05.45 889.62
2 Anders Møller 1991 2:09.20 858.14
3 Emil Kamuk Frederiksen 1995 2:12.08 834.66
4 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 2:14.76 813.35
5 Oliver Sørensen 1996 2:15.26 809.43
6 Oliver Jacobsen 1997 2:16.85 797.09
7 Mikkel Strand 1997 2:18.00 788.28
8 August Weilguny 2001 2:26.37 727.08
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:20.85 845.24
2 Pernille Juel 1994 2:21.39 841.17
3 Christine Elvestad OLSEN 1998 2:34.70 746.54
4 Rebecca Nissen 1999 2:36.07 737.43
5 Signe Fich Hansen 2002 2:36.19 736.64
6 Kristine KNUTSEN 2000 2:38.52 721.44
7 Sofie Maagøe 2003 2:41.20 704.38
8 Johanne Hingebjerg 2002 2:41.57 702.06
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ronnie DALSGAARD 1983 0:56.75 843.36
2 Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller 1990 0:57.51 829.21
3 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:59.25 797.67
4 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 1:02.56 740.91
5 Tom MATZEN 1997 1:04.86 703.98
6 Sebastian Buhl 1997 1:07.99 657.02
7 Morten MØLLER JENSEN 1992 1:08.85 644.79
8 Mads Hjort 1986 1:09.65 633.67
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 1:04.41 838.82
2 Line Præst LAURIDSEN 1989 1:06.15 810.54
3 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 1:11.00 736.57
4 Olivia Binde 1998 1:12.78 711.22
5 Anna SZILINSKI 1990 1:13.19 705.52
6 Katrine Leth-Espensen 1990 1:13.30 704.0
7 Rebecca Nissen 1999 1:15.31 676.85
8 Julie Fischer Vinther Chr 1995 1:16.42 662.39
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller 1990 1:07.83 848.06
2 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 1:11.78 788.11
3 Anders Møller 1991 1:13.29 766.31
4 Tom MATZEN 1997 1:15.20 739.61
5 Julius Schmidt 1988 1:15.20 739.61
6 Morten MØLLER JENSEN 1992 1:17.58 707.71
7 Anders Rasmussen 2001 1:21.61 657.19
8 Emil Kamuk Frederiksen 1995 1:23.92 630.21
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Clara THIEDE 1995 1:21.58 818.84
2 Julie Fischer Vinther Chr 1995 1:32.52 688.52
3 Mia Daugbjerg 1989 1:35.07 661.53
4 Matilde Leth-Espensen 1995 1:36.36 648.36
5 Kristine KNUTSEN 2000 1:38.87 623.69
6 Nete Lund Madsen 2001 1:46.79 553.96
7 Amalie Falk Byrgesen 1999 1:51.51 518.28
8 Mai Laurberg 1996 1:54.95 495.04
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 2:24.91 836.18
2 Lennart SCHNÖDEWIND 1998 2:33.69 774.07
3 Tom MATZEN 1997 2:35.35 762.86
4 Emil Kamuk Frederiksen 1995 2:44.44 704.38
5 Sebastian Buhl 1997 2:54.84 643.6
6 Simon Christensen 1984 3:07.12 580.25
7 Marcus Skøtt Haslev 2002 3:27.15 496.46
8 Peter Daniel Bang 2000 4:39.89 366.51
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Line Præst LAURIDSEN 1989 2:41.49 847.6
2 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:42.05 843.91
3 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 2:48.44 802.9
4 Olivia Binde 1998 2:53.15 773.91
5 Rebecca Nissen 1999 3:01.13 727.2
6 Christine Elvestad OLSEN 1998 3:07.10 694.25
7 Anna SZILINSKI 1990 3:07.77 690.65
8 Insa PETERSEN 1999 3:08.64 686.02
More results