Crawley Open 2019 results

Location Crawley, England
Date Nov. 30, 2019
Participants 74
Results 254
Original file
Published on Jan. 19, 2020, 1:20 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Elliot KEY 2000 0:54.29 776.96
2 Mike DUCKER None 0:55.43 755.28
3 Alex Jackson 2001 0:55.62 751.73
4 Daniel WATERFALL None 0:55.68 750.61
5 Martin SCHOFIELD 1999 0:57.01 726.27
6 Dominik STRBA None 0:57.34 720.36
7 Jamie SCUTT None 0:57.35 720.18
8 Ben CUSSELLE None 0:57.47 718.05
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Amy WESTON 2001 1:00.68 779.22
2 Emily HURST None 1:06.15 690.48
3 Emma REILLY 2000 1:06.48 685.49
4 Keira NARRAWAY None 1:07.29 673.43
5 Heather WATSON None 1:11.86 610.09
6 Isobel Briggs None 1:13.62 587.84
7 Robyn LOXTON READ None 1:13.89 584.53
8 Thea BEDNALL None 1:15.97 559.98
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 James Blaby 1997 0:29.97 898.93
2 Elliot KEY 2000 0:34.25 757.49
3 Ryan WHEELER 1995 0:34.52 749.34
4 Ben CUSSELLE None 0:34.90 738.02
5 OBA WAIYAKI None 0:35.05 733.6
6 Dominik STRBA None 0:35.22 728.63
7 Sam MURRAY 2000 0:35.73 713.93
8 Jack SMITH None 0:35.83 711.09
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica HANCOCK 2001 0:41.30 754.54
2 Rebecca POLLICOTT None 0:41.53 748.78
3 Emily GOODWIN 1996 0:42.41 727.16
4 Keira NARRAWAY None 0:43.23 707.62
5 Lauren COOPER None 0:43.47 702.01
6 Emma REILLY 2000 0:43.48 701.78
7 Amy WESTON 2001 0:43.62 698.53
8 Brooke MICKEL None 0:44.26 683.9
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 James Blaby 1997 2:03.94 902.59
2 Sam MURRAY 2000 2:09.91 852.29
3 Dominik STRBA None 2:11.71 837.64
4 Ryan WHEELER 1995 2:11.90 836.11
5 Jamie SCUTT None 2:18.35 785.62
6 Daniel WATERFALL None 2:23.65 746.41
7 Luke WATERFALL None 2:27.13 721.78
8 Calum BRIGGS 1996 2:27.55 718.86
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Keira NARRAWAY None 2:26.21 805.61
2 Jessica HANCOCK 2001 2:30.53 774.99
3 Amy WESTON 2001 2:33.32 755.83
4 Jade HAND 2000 2:33.80 752.59
5 AMAIA LOPEZ None 2:34.17 750.1
6 Brooke MICKEL None 2:34.22 749.76
7 Isobel Briggs None 2:37.33 729.16
8 Lauren COOPER None 2:37.44 728.44
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Martin SCHOFIELD 1999 1:01.03 766.61
2 Daniel WATERFALL None 1:01.71 755.08
3 OBA WAIYAKI None 1:05.04 701.18
4 Elliot KEY 2000 1:05.78 689.78
5 Ryan WHEELER 1995 1:05.97 686.89
6 McKinley LOXTON READ None 1:06.40 680.4
7 Calum BRIGGS 1996 1:08.44 650.59
8 Luke WATERFALL None 1:09.92 629.97
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Emma REILLY 2000 1:07.93 782.56
2 Emily GOODWIN 1996 1:09.60 757.19
3 Amy WESTON 2001 1:10.14 749.17
4 Isobel Briggs None 1:15.36 676.19
5 Keira NARRAWAY None 1:15.48 674.61
6 Katie REILLY None 1:15.49 674.48
7 Thea BEDNALL None 1:18.40 637.51
8 Heather WATSON None 1:18.70 633.85
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 James Blaby 1997 1:02.52 935.28
2 Sam MURRAY 2000 1:10.93 800.66
3 Dominik STRBA None 1:12.51 777.49
4 Ben CUSSELLE None 1:13.82 758.8
5 Jack FIELD 2002 1:15.37 737.28
6 Jack SMITH None 1:16.36 723.87
7 Jamie SCUTT None 1:16.86 717.2
8 Daniel WATERFALL None 1:18.61 694.38
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Amy WESTON 2001 1:24.06 787.23
2 Jessica HANCOCK 2001 1:24.17 785.85
3 Katie REILLY None 1:31.72 697.25
4 Jade HAND 2000 1:32.79 685.6
5 Lauren COOPER None 1:37.24 639.57
6 Frankie Phillips None 1:37.42 637.79
7 Donna Wickens 1966 1:39.97 613.26
8 Rebecca POLLICOTT None 1:40.96 604.09
More results