Crawley Open 2018 results

Location Crawley, England
Date Oct. 20, 2018
Participants 110
Results 310
Original file
Published on Aug. 4, 2019, 8:35 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sam KIRKLAND 1997 0:50.44 665
2 David BUTLER 1982 0:52.65 585
3 Elliot KEY 2000 0:53.47 558
4 Alex Jackson 2001 0:54.32 532
5 Odhran MALLON 2000 0:55.60 496
6 Jacob REEVE 1997 0:55.79 491
7 Sam MURRAY 2000 0:56.90 463
8 Jamie SCUTT None 0:58.69 422
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:56.48 666
2 Jess BUNN None 1:04.61 445
3 Jessica HANCOCK 2001 1:05.39 429
4 Libby SCAMMELL None 1:05.50 427
5 Amy WESTON 2001 1:06.85 401
6 Lia-Sophie SCHOENROCK None 1:07.31 393
7 Anna Hölscher 2003 1:07.32 393
8 Meriel Clode 2001 1:07.43 391
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 James Blaby 1997 0:30.94 684
2 Simon WORNE 1992 0:33.44 542
3 Thomas WHEELER 1995 0:33.73 528
4 Elliot KEY 2000 0:33.87 521
5 Odhran MALLON 2000 0:34.57 490
6 Jack FIELD 2002 0:35.05 470
7 Rhys Wydenbach 2000 0:35.40 457
8 Ryan WHEELER 1995 0:35.67 446
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:33.27 957
2 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:37.04 693
3 Jessica HANCOCK 2001 0:40.03 549
4 Libby SCAMMELL None 0:41.30 500
5 Amy WESTON 2001 0:41.68 486
6 Victoria HUNTINGFORD None 0:42.69 453
7 Meriel Clode 2001 0:42.79 449
8 Emily GOODWIN 1996 0:43.32 433
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ashley Lewis 1993 2:07.02 707
2 Joseph WOOLLARD 2000 2:07.79 694
3 Odhran MALLON 2000 2:07.98 691
4 Sam MURRAY 2000 2:12.44 623
5 Jack FIELD 2002 2:15.15 586
6 Dominik STRBA None 2:15.40 583
7 Jamie SCUTT None 2:15.65 580
8 OWEN PEEL None 2:17.73 554
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 2:21.50 639
2 Jessica HANCOCK 2001 2:25.79 584
3 Ellie McCloy None 2:27.33 566
4 Keira NARRAWAY None 2:28.55 552
5 Jess BUNN None 2:30.05 535
6 Amy WESTON 2001 2:31.09 524
7 Lauren COOPER None 2:33.02 505
8 Brooke MICKEL None 2:33.53 500
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 David BUTLER 1982 0:59.71 553
2 Odhran MALLON 2000 1:01.10 516
3 Joseph WOOLLARD 2000 1:02.88 473
4 Elliot KEY 2000 1:02.92 472
5 Joe SCURRAH 1988 1:02.93 472
6 Alex Jackson 2001 1:03.53 459
7 OBA WAIYAKI None 1:04.27 443
8 Calum BRIGGS 1996 1:06.10 407
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 1:06.42 580
2 Jessica HANCOCK 2001 1:09.59 504
3 Libby SCAMMELL None 1:09.69 502
4 Jess BUNN None 1:11.03 474
5 Emily GOODWIN 1996 1:11.12 472
6 Meriel Clode 2001 1:12.30 449
7 Lia-Sophie SCHOENROCK None 1:13.08 435
8 Emma KAISER None 1:14.33 414
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Haynes Portreath None 1:03.61 791
2 James Blaby 1997 1:05.05 740
3 Odhran MALLON 2000 1:08.75 627
4 Ashley Lewis 1993 1:12.20 541
5 Simon WORNE 1992 1:12.35 538
6 Joe WOODLAND None 1:12.80 528
7 Sam MURRAY 2000 1:15.11 481
8 David BUTLER 1982 1:16.12 462
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:11.38 897
2 Jessica HANCOCK 2001 1:21.42 604
3 Amy WESTON 2001 1:23.84 554
4 Libby SCAMMELL None 1:26.18 510
5 Ellie McCloy None 1:26.70 501
6 Jess BUNN None 1:29.80 450
7 Victoria HUNTINGFORD None 1:32.72 409
8 Brooke MICKEL None 1:33.64 397
More results