Canadian Championships Masters 2019 results

Location Unknown
Date June 1, 2019
Participants 23
Results 104
Original file
Published on Sept. 22, 2019, 11:15 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Randy Eickhoff None 1:03.43 620.75
2 Robert Read 1954 1:10.00 533.31
3 Brook Beatty None 1:12.00 510.82
4 Stephen Parsons None 1:19.37 444.57
5 Bob Isbister None 1:23.00 421.56
6 Ian Cook None 1:25.21 410.65
7 Jeff SCHULTZ 1974 1:26.00 407.32
8 Stephen Kennedy None 1:28.00 400.24
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lisa Brown 1973 1:12.00 608.28
2 Sarah Ingleton 1965 1:25.93 465.42
3 Cathy Gellegan-Colby None 1:26.00 464.89
4 Celine Morin 1962 1:30.00 437.74
5 Jeannette Reesor None 1:30.00 437.74
6 Michelle Amar 1975 1:30.02 437.62
7 Lori Garcia None 1:34.98 412.52
8 Alicia Erbity None 1:35.00 412.44
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Randy Eickhoff None 0:41.60 568.26
2 Robert Read 1954 0:46.00 487.45
3 Brook Beatty None 0:53.00 409.0
4 Jeff SCHULTZ 1974 0:53.00 409.0
5 Bob Isbister None 0:58.00 383.08
6 Stephen Kennedy None 0:58.00 383.08
7 Ian Cook None 1:00.47 371.01
8 Kevin Larson None 1:03.01 358.59
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lisa Brown 1973 0:45.00 667.44
2 Robin Roy None 0:53.00 519.76
3 Sarah Ingleton 1965 0:58.61 449.37
4 Alicia Erbity None 0:59.00 445.49
5 Lori Garcia None 1:00.57 431.22
6 Elizabeth Neely 1959 1:02.61 415.88
7 Cathy Gellegan-Colby None 1:04.00 407.49
8 Celine Morin 1962 1:05.00 402.5
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Randy Eickhoff None 2:18.03 788.05
2 Jeff SCHULTZ 1974 3:15.00 472.59
3 Stephen Kennedy None 3:17.00 465.81
4 Ian Cook None 3:23.26 446.5
5 Stephen Parsons None 3:30.08 428.71
6 Bob Isbister None 3:50.00 395.66
7 Kevin Larson None 3:50.50 395.07
8 Pietro Bertollo None 3:51.75 393.6
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lisa Brown 1973 2:40.00 711.96
2 Mylene Lepage 1983 3:16.00 523.83
3 Robin Roy None 3:23.00 496.71
4 Alicia Erbity None 3:23.00 496.71
5 Sarah Ingleton 1965 3:25.00 489.53
6 Michelle Amar 1975 3:29.09 475.62
7 Celine Morin 1962 3:40.00 443.68
8 Elizabeth Neely 1959 3:46.01 429.27
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Randy Eickhoff None 1:05.94 687.35
2 Robert Read 1954 1:09.00 642.68
3 Brook Beatty None 1:11.00 615.46
4 Jeff SCHULTZ 1974 1:15.00 565.68
5 Stephen Kennedy None 1:17.00 543.12
6 Ian Cook None 1:19.72 514.93
7 Bob Isbister None 1:21.00 502.66
8 Stephen Parsons None 1:22.47 489.36
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lisa Brown 1973 1:11.00 736.57
2 Michelle Amar 1975 1:22.93 585.1
3 Celine Morin 1962 1:25.00 563.22
4 Mylene Lepage 1983 1:27.00 543.33
5 Sarah Ingleton 1965 1:27.46 538.92
6 Lori Garcia None 1:28.51 529.11
7 Jeannette Reesor None 1:29.00 524.65
8 Alicia Erbity None 1:29.00 524.65
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Randy Eickhoff None 2:58.95 621.38
2 Brook Beatty None 3:33.00 476.56
3 Stephen Kennedy None 3:47.00 437.34
4 Ian Cook None 3:49.35 431.92
5 Stephen Parsons None 3:51.22 427.84
6 Kevin Larson None 4:13.39 394.93
7 Bob Isbister None 4:22.00 385.69
8 Tom YEH 1954 5:24.00 319.2
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lisa Brown 1973 3:18.00 638.45
2 Sarah Ingleton 1965 3:48.85 511.21
3 Alicia Erbity None 4:00.00 476.37
4 Michelle Amar 1975 4:03.30 467.19
5 Elizabeth Neely 1959 4:05.56 461.21
6 Robin Roy None 4:06.00 460.07
7 Heather Parsons None 4:08.56 453.64
8 Lori Garcia None 4:18.47 431.68
More results